Palmarès Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur 2019

AnnéeTempsPlaqueNom-PrénomNat.SexeMachClub
201974:15S072AAMODT CraigUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201987:46J065AB RAHMAN JamalludinMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201988:39M029ABD RASHID Aliff AfzanMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201988:26J183ABE TakashiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201963:34X303ABEL Jean-PhilippeFRMVEMembre Individuel 26 FFCT
201977:17D166ABILY Jean-RobertFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201975:10K079ABITBOL JonathanCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201967:18C204ABIVEN AntoineFRMVECyclos Landernéens – Landerneau
201986:32L010ABRAHAM GalinINMVEINDEPENDANT INDIA
201976:52M167ABRAHAM StevenGBMVENORTH BUCKS RC
201977:57U123ABRIBAT FlorianFRMVEVélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
201987:55F058ACKERMANN ChristineDEFTMARA SAARLAND
201979:01P111ACLAND OliverGBMVEAUDAX UK
201946:35D057ADAMCZYK BogdanPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201980:59X106ADAMS ChipUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201982:53Q256ADILA SandiIDMVERANDONNEUR INDONESIA
201971:15C090ADLER BjörnSEMVEPARTILLE CK
201989:10U128AFENTAKIS KonstantinosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201972:22G292AFFRES BertrandFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201981:48Z033AFONIN AndreiRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201981:03X131AFTING ThomasDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201987:47J170AGARWAL KushalINMVEROURKELA RANDONNEURS
201989:03H093AGAWA MasanoriJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201985:18I265AGNEW StephenGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:45L315AGOUNDOU-KONGA AgostinoFRMVECS Bonneville – Bonneville sur Iton
201988:05I100AGUDO LOPEZ RicardoESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201987:27T019AGUELI RenatoITMVERANDONNEUR TORINO
201987:28H005AGUIAR JUNIOR EvandroBRMVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201967:01E217AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA GotzonESMVEDEMOBIKE
201981:39Y161AGUZZI RenéBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201980:45I007AHDE AnttiFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201974:30N159AHERN DerekGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:16G324AHMAD Rudy ArsonoMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201987:28M030AHMAD ZainuddinMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201984:02Q049AHRENDT KnudDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201988:16J279AHUJA AnkushINMVEROURKELA RANDONNEURS
201976:37X112AIGNER FriedrichATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201986:56Q024AIKEN DarrenGBMVEELGIN CC
201988:39N175AIKPA MickaëlFRMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201987:50K046AIMONE LucioITMVETEAM LOCCA
201986:48G200AKBARIAN HamidUSMVEGREATER APPALACHIAN ULTRACYCLING
201988:50N006AKHMEDOV FilippRUMVEVELO PERM
201987:28N095AKIMENKO SergeyRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201988:47J284AKKAPHOPNARONG NatdanaiTHMVEINDIVIDUEL THAILAND
201988:00L090ALANEN TimoFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201981:13Y023ALBOINI GiovanniITMVEVELO CLUB RODIGO
201988:32L034ALCOY PUCHADES JoséESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201952:45A097ALDERSON PaulGBMVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201988:04T073ALDERTON PaulGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:25H118ALECU Adrian – RomulusROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201989:19M116ALEONAR March McquinnPHMVEARTISQUE MD
201984:02K082ALFERT ChristianDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201974:05L243ALIDRA LudovicFRMVEVélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
201986:20J136ALINEJAD PaulGBMVELEICESTER FOREST CC
201979:49J105ALLARD ManuelBEMVECT D’ANTOING
201959:31A156ALLCOCK AidanGBMVEBICESTER MILLENNIUM CC
201987:50K106ALLEN AnneGBFVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201971:49C133ALLEN NickGBMVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201989:29I297ALMELA CARRION JavierESMVEUNIO CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA
201978:07B178ALPÁR LeventeHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201977:26I315ALT ThomasDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201983:54N269ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ValentínESMVESCT ASTURIANA
201988:03I318ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ EmilioESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201971:16X176AMADO DavidPHMVETEAM AGC
201987:56L037AMANO ShinjiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201983:53Z071AMBROGI BengeUSMVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201980:31K240AMIOT JoëlFRMVEASPTT Chartres
201988:42S027AMMERLAAN RobNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:42S026AMMERLAAN SiebeNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201968:43E062AN PeiwenCNMVERUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
201984:34G234ANANIA FrancescoITMVEASS CICLO TYNDARIS
201987:56I012ANASTASOPOULOS KonstantinosGRMVEGREEK RANDONNEURS
201981:16G044ANDERSEN Bjarne BergholtDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201959:02C093ANDERSEN CarlUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201965:27S018ANDERSEN TobiasDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201978:50M154ANDERSEN-FRIEDLY GabrielleUSFVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201980:37X040ANDERSON PaulCAMVERANDONNEURS ALBERTA
201988:37L207ANDERSON RandyUSMVEILLINOIS VALLEY WHEELMEN
201987:36V083ANDERSSON TobiasSEMVECK HYMER
201988:45R185ANDRÉ PatrickFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201968:34E106ANDRÉ SimonFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201979:13C130ANDREEV AleksandrRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201986:45H201ANDREEV PavelRUMVEVELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
201977:49A079ANDREEV SvetoslavBGMVEODESOS VARNA
201979:04P031ANDRES GerhardATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201990:00N121ANDREWS JamieGBMVEEXETER WHS
201988:01L340ANDREY MARTÍNEZ José ManuelESMVECC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
201987:29S077ANGELOV AngelBGMVEODESOS VARNA
201987:38U150ANGHEL Nicolae-DanROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201979:08Q230ANIZAN Jean-RenéFRMVEBubry Cyclo
201987:14P162ANSELIN MichaëlFRMVELuneray Cyclo Club
201987:55L285ANTI GiuseppeITMVECHESINI VERONA
201986:14L185ANTONOV IgorRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201986:13J073ANTSUPOV EvgeniiRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201978:18A225ANZAI TaroJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GUNMA
201979:34E082AOI SeiyaJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201968:11X213APFELBAUM MarkusDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201977:36J139APPERLEY ChrisGBMVERIPCOR
201975:18Q032ARAGONA VincenzoITMVERANDONNEUR BOLZANO
201988:40G097ARANAGA MakotoJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201989:09S025ARAO TakunoriJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:48S143ARAYATA Charles JUSMVEPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201986:35H218ARCHER CatrionaGBFVEVELO CLUB 167
201987:58J016ARCHIBALD ChrisUSMVEWILLAMETTE RANDONNEURS
201974:55B003ARCHIBALD JohnCAMVERANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
201980:24Q115ARENAS DELGADO PedroESMVEESPORT CICLISTA LMC
201959:31A106ARIAS GONZÁLEZ JavierESMVEKINGSTON WHS
201988:34H250ARITA JeffreyUSMVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201988:34H264ARITA LoriUSFVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201975:04Q253ARJONA GARCIA MiguelESMVEACD BOMBERS BARCELONA (BA)
201971:32A197ARMITAGE WillGBMVERAPHA CC
201988:13L046ARMSWORTH GarryAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201982:33K093ARNDT RalfDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201974:11C007ARNOCO RenatoUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201982:16Y280ARNOLD JacquesFRMVECyclo Club Thouaréen
201986:17G194ARNOLD MeganUSFVESANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
201979:22J140ARNOLD PeterGBMVEAUDAX UK
201980:46Y278ARONDEL JosephFRMVECyclo Club Janzé
201982:33X246ARRIAL Jean-MichelFRMVEVélo Club Maulévrier
201987:39G032ARSCOTT DeirdreCAFVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201986:21K314ARSENDEAU LudovicFRMVEAss.Sport.Bretolienne Cyclo
201987:45P041ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER Vicente JoseESMVECC PEDREGUER
201963:59X170ARTS HenriNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201973:41E075ARUFFO FerdinandoITMVERANDONNEUR VICENZA
201985:39L144ASAI YasuoJPMVERANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
201975:42G221ASHBY SimonGBMVENORTH HAMPSHIRE RC
201972:40C018ASHER ChrisGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201978:40Y180ASHFORD ChristopherGBMVEBEACON RCC
201989:18G124ASHIHARA AkihiroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201986:38L102ASHMAN RoyGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201972:01X150ASHTON TimGBMVEROYAL SUTTON CC
201988:14H016ASPROMMATIS MinasGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201986:45H003ATANASOV KirilBGMVEDIMITROVEC ISPERIH
201978:44N224AUBERT JulienFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201964:27D228AUBERT LaurentFRMVEUS Crestoise
201977:10C102AUBIN AnisaCAFVEREADING CC
201973:09H210AUBRECHT StepanCZMVEINDEPENDENT CZECH REPUBLIC
201973:20A201AUCOUTURIER LaurentFRMVECercle Cycliste Mainsat-Evaux
201986:08U140AUDOUIT Louis-MarieFRMVEEntente Cyclo Plérinaise
201988:16L107AUGUSTINE FelixINMVECOCHIN BIKERS CLUB
201987:06F182AUSSILLOU BernardFRMVELes Déjantés – Lisle/Tarn
201952:41F163AVENET JérômeFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201987:55P055AVOGADRI GermanoITMVETEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
201987:48R255AVRAMOIU GeorgeROMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:23K225AVRAMPOS ArgyriosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201988:17J068AW YONG Kwai LanMYFVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201987:54J066AYOB AziziMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201977:15L232BABICH MikhailKZMVERANDONNEURS SARYARQA
201976:13Y286BABILON DenisFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201983:21Q012BABRAH Avneet SinghINMVESTEEL CYCLOS
201958:05D160BACHELET SergeFRMVECS Frépillon
201989:52S021BACHLOO SiddharthINMVEHYDERABAD BREVETS
201962:27X251BADANO MathieuFRMVEMembre Individuel 979 FFCT
201974:19Q116BADIA PEREA JordiESMVEBIKECALAF. CAT
201979:51K231BADOUX AlainFRMVECT de la Mauldre – Maule
201988:33L339BAEZA GARCÍA JoseESMVEALCUBIKES
201988:55H008BAEZA PEREZ BeatrizESFVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201973:50N214BAGOT AnthonyFRMVECyclo Club Portet
201973:50N213BAGOT Jean-JacquesFRMVECyclo Club du Roumois – Bourgtheroulde
201987:20Q155BAGUSCHE DanielDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201985:30J069BAHAUDDIN HazlanMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201974:37A171BAILLEUL MichelFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201983:49R237BAILLIEUL ThierryFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201983:49R219BAILLIEUL YohanFRMVELes Cyclanthropes – Lambersart
201969:05X222BAINIER ÉricFRMVECercle J. Ferry – Fleury les Aubrais
201988:57G291BAIZ TaoufikMAMVEMembre Individuel 41 FFCT
201986:44L306BAKER AndrewGBMVEBRISTOL CTC
201987:56N230BAKKER LeoNLMVETC PIJNACKER
201976:41M186BAKMAZ RobertoITMVERANDONNEUR NOVARA
201970:04Y255BALANSAY EdgardoUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201989:29H002BALANSKI DimitarBGMVEDIMITROVEC ISPERIH
201989:21M006BALASUBRAMANIAN YogasundaramINMVEMADRAS RANDONNEURS
201964:54D125BALCON PhilippeFRMVEAudax Lavallois – Laval
201966:48E192BALCON RonanFRMVEC. C. Canton de Daoulas
201989:48H006BALESTIERI Pablo MarceloBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201975:48E002BALKOURANIDIS DimosGRMVEP.O.LARISAS
201985:38L276BALLU GillesFRMVECyclotouristes Cadurciens – Cahors
201944:48B016BALOH MarkoSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201976:27F179BALONDRADE AlainFRMVSUC Sainte Foy de Peyrolières
201977:10P077BALZUWEIT GerdDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201988:48H073BAMBA ChieJPFVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
201977:04I295BANCEL FranckFRMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201988:48L157BANDO TsukasaJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
201988:30J106BANDURA Jean-MarcFRMVECYCLO MISTRAL
201986:18F139BANISHKI NikolaBGMVEBULGARIE
201986:41I112BANKS JonGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201988:14M048BANOVIC IvanDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201977:33I279BANYS KastytisLTMVELITHUANIA RANDONNEURS
201974:53C140BAO Li ErCNMVERUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
201985:09U072BAR PieroITMVEMONCENISIO
201981:28Y126BARANKAY IwanDEMVERAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
201988:02T244BARANOVSKIY ValeriyRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201989:31H171BARANOWSKI ThomasDEMVEARA OSTFALEN
201975:28G340BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ RafaelESMVEPC DURANA
201980:37X041BARBAZUK StephenCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201987:43K156BARBAZZA EmanueleITMVEUISP CICLOAMATORI
201974:13D149BARBÉ ClaudeFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201983:55Q174BARBEDETTE LouisFRMVERoue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
201988:07R197BARBEDIENNE AlainFRMVEEntente Cyclo Plérinaise
201988:18K280BARBER DavidGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201985:25P160BARBIER ChristineFRFVEAmicale Cyclo Pavillaise
201985:27G305BARBOLINI MicheleITMVERAVONESE
201978:13H226BARCELLA SergioITMVEITALIA
201988:23L295BARCELOT DidierFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Immaculée
201980:43P202BARDEL DavidFRMVELes Cyclanthropes – Lambersart
201983:31I288BARELLA AlexandreFRMVECyclo Club Fleurantin
201987:34F020BARJOLIN FabriceFRMTMCyclos Mitryens
201988:41G156BARKAN AnastasiiaRUFVEVELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
201952:43A022BARKMAN JohnGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201974:20A030BARLASCINI StefanoITMVESAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
201986:57K197BARLOW LineUSFVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201979:23Y020BARNETT RichardGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201976:07U200BARO NIN MarianoESMVEBTT DEL SOLSONES
201979:11J034BARRADAS BONITO JoaquinESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201963:09B033BARRAGAN SANCHEZ PedroESMVEINDIVIDUEL
201980:08Z059BARRETT DerekIEMVEDE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
201986:10I294BARRILIER PierrickFRMVEMembre Individuel 22 FFCT
201987:54T086BARRO PaoloITMVECT PORTOGRUARESE
201988:43N234BARROWS CaseyUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201964:15F006BARRY JulienFRMTHCyclo Club Donatien
201972:05C191BARTH PierreFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201970:24M055BARTSCH StefanDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201986:52S248BASLÉ MatthieuFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201967:17B008BÁTHORI AttilaHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201985:56F171BAUDIN BrunoFRMVSUS Cergy
201971:19D139BAUDON HervéFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
201983:29Y228BAUDON PhilippeFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
201985:32G307BAUDOUX BernardFRMVERomilly Sports 10 Cyclo
201964:11X226BAUDOUX ChristopheFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201983:57S090BAUER DanielDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201986:30P027BAUMANN RonaldDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201985:21Q045BAUMGARDT MatthiasCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201982:17Z131BAUMGARTNER Karl-HeinzDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201969:22F084BAUMGARTNER MartinCHMVSAUDAX SUISSE
201951:43B239BÄURLE JosefDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201987:07P013BAVA GiandonatoITMVERANDONNEUR BERGAMO
201960:15E015BAXTER DavidUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201974:39C228BAYLE FranckFRMVECyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
201973:00K271BÉATRIX ChristopheFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201955:30B160BEAUDOUIN ChristopheFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201989:55P219BEAUNE Jean-DanielFRMVEMembre Individuel 33 FFCT
201976:39J005BEAVER MarkCAMVERANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
201986:54R244BEBIOT MarcelFRMVEAS Ballainvilliers
201977:15X108BECKER CherylUSFVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201965:27V039BECKER DanielLUMVEINDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
201985:33L071BECKER NorbertDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201976:09Y142BECKER ThomasDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201981:42Y076BECKERT RalfDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201988:58J226BECKHAM JonUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201987:09L279BÉDELET PierreFRMVEAss. Sportive de Chantepie
201965:35B224BEGAGNON Jean-MarcFRMVECT Lyon
201978:32D165BEGOC PaulFRMVEES Locmaria-Plouzané
201989:40V114BEGON JérômeFRMVEC. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
201988:57L213BEHNING MarkUSMVEDAVIS BIKE CLUB
201979:35Y043BEHR FalkoDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201987:10N086BEICINHA ArlindoPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201974:35G207BEIRLANT EwoudBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201987:58N009BELDA VALERO AntonioESMVEPC BANYERES
201978:25G205BELL CarolUSFVERANDONNEURS USA
201971:29D105BELLET Jean-PascalFRMVECSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
201985:18K154BELLI TizianoITMVERANDONNEUR REGGIO EMILIA
201986:51Q240BELLO BRUM EduardoBRMVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201987:11T187BELLOUIN MichaëlFRMVEUnion Sportive Crépy en Valois
201978:14Z088BELLUGUE Jean-FrançoisFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201988:39J203BELOGRUDOV AlexeyRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201985:56J080BELSKIY DmitriyRUMVEVELO CLUB VELO-RA  (TOLIATTI)
201985:50P258BELUZE PatrickFRMVEAC des 3 Fontaines – Grand Lyon
201987:07V152BENATRE FrédéricFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
201987:13S094BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ José MaríaESMVEPDM YEPES
201969:08B091BENEDETTI AugustoITMVE1001 MI SAV
201968:41Y215BENISTAND PascalFRMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201976:16Y050BENNETT GeorgeGBMVEAUDAX UK
201974:49A138BENNETT SimonGBMVEAUDAX UK
201973:33B067BENNING ClausDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201966:27A179BENSUSSAN FannyFRFVECyclo Sport Pantin
201986:51J102BENTLEY MichaelAUMVEA.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
201988:09G013BERCI Elton RogerioBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201973:54T233BERCIAL PELLEJA FrancescESMVEPEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
201979:37D219BERCKER OlivierFRMVEACBM – Blanc Mesnil
201985:44N049BERESFORD CharlesGBMVEAUDAX UK
201974:37H122BEREZENKOV IgorRUMVEVELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
201983:50K028BERGER MathiasDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201974:53B045BERGGREN Jan-ErikSEMVECK DISTANS
201951:55A057BERGGREN JoakimSEMVEFALU CK
201979:33C100BERGLER JohannesDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201988:08G214BERGMANN TorstenDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201972:30Y065BERGNER AlexanderATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201986:59N151BERGSMA FeddeNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201968:37B112BERGSTRÖM EyvindSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201968:41A250BERGSTRÖM MartinSEMVEHISINGENS CK
201987:43Q017BERGSTRÖM PeterSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201988:58J224BERINGHELE DanUSMVEHUMBOLDT RANDONNEURS
201989:11R010BERNA CristinaROFVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201968:34X250BERNAD OlivierFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201974:46E122BERNARD ChristianFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201988:03I287BERNARD ClaudeFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Pontivyenne – Pontivy
201988:10S212BERNARD GuyFRMVEClub Cyclo du Poher – Carhaix
201981:10Y202BERNARD MichelFRMVEVélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
201976:38C181BERNARDIN DidierFRMVECyclo Club Controis – Contres
201954:18A194BERNARDO UrbainFRMVECVO Soumoulou
201984:49K044BERNASCONI LorenzoITMVERANDONNEUR COMO
201975:38F153BERNASKY EdwardUSMVSNEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201965:08X082BERND VolkerDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201980:33Y005BERNE AndrewGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201976:54Z013BERNHARDT LuisCAMVEDAVIS BIKE CLUB
201974:11Y294BERNSMUELLER NorbertDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201989:27K011BERRES Paulo RobertoBRMVEAUDAX ERECHIM
201968:06M025BERTAGNOLLI FlavioITMVERANDONNEUR BOLZANO
201979:54I261BERTAPELLE NicolasFRMVECyclo Club Gradignan
201978:04P211BERTELLI Jean-ClaudeFRMVECyclo Club Caussadais
201971:39E143BERTHOU AlbertFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Plouédern
201988:12N066BERTO AngeloITMVEPEDALE OPITERGINO
201985:47Q213BERTOLOTTO SergioITMVEVIGOR PIASCO
201981:43Z085BERTOSSI GiovanniITMVECHESINI VERONA
201986:59K246BERTRAND DidierFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201979:16C223BESCOND TristanFRMVESporting Club Le Rheu
201975:26D134BESNARD PhilippeFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201988:54J120BESSEL ChristianDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201978:03S041BEYER ClemensDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201975:30G040BEYER StephanDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201985:48T209BEZELY JackyFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201949:42A088BIALEK AdamDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201986:16K041BIALEK RobertGBMVECALDERDALE CTC
201980:35T038BIANCHINI AndreaITMVESC FORMIGOSA
201962:36D054BIANCO RenzoITMVEPRASECCO BIESSE
201982:38P217BIASOTTO FrançoisFRMVESport Olympique Seyssois
201985:14G282BIBERG StefanSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201986:38M060BICKNELL DeanGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201969:07A087BICZAK SzymonPLMVEARA SAARLAND
201987:07R231BIDAUX ChristopheFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201980:57X105BIEBUYCK GavinUSMVEPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201973:50D009BIENSTEIN ThomasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201987:51M151BIGLER WallaceUSMVEHOUSTON RANDONNEURS
201962:39B141BIGNON MichelFRMVECyclo Club Lasséen
201969:31Y287BILD MichaelCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201989:23F078BILINSKI JacquesCAMVSBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201988:02K202BILLING MichaelUSMVERAND. USA ILLINOIS
201982:13Y062BILLINGSLEY KenUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201988:16V093BILLSTEIN MarcoDEMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201984:56L135BINA StefanoITMVERANDONNEUR CREMONA
201946:56A139BINCHET ClaudeFRMVESOLIHULL CC
201967:00X084BINDER WalterDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201978:20D006BIONDANI AndreaITMVEGS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
201988:42L083BIOSCA ANGEL AvelinoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201978:57R066BIRAKOS IoannisGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201984:56G034BISAILLON MarcCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201982:40G236BISI FrancescoITMVERANDONNEUR LIVORNO
201977:43D130BITCHE RaymondFRMVECyclorrygeois – Orry la Ville
201986:14L041BITESNICH HeidelindeATFVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201986:14L042BITESNICH StefanATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201988:23S183BITTNER LaurentFRMVELevallois Sporting Club
201979:02Z036BJELLAND LeifUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201964:35B249BJÖRKLUND JohanSEMVECK DISTANS
201979:10Z139BLACKIE AntonGBMVERAPHA CC
201984:05S168BLAISE EmmanuelFRMVEMembre Individuel 77 FFCT
201986:47U091BLAKEMORE JimGBMVELEA VALLEY RC
201986:34G218BLANCO LÓPEZ EmilioESMVECC RIAZOR
201978:02E024BLASDEL FrederickUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201989:37T201BLEUZEN LouisFRMVEClub Cyclo du Poher – Carhaix
201987:49R167BLISS JonathanGBMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201949:12A011BLOCK CarstenDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201972:11C147BLONDEAU MartinFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201982:46P098BLONDIN CyrilFRMVEAndrésy Cyclo
201988:45R221BLONS JacquesFRMVEFCL Cyclo Club Briecois
201977:05K145BLOOMER ChrisIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201965:19B152BLOUIN PatrickFRMVECyclotouristes Saumurois
201986:36I185BLYCKERT AndersSEMVECK DISTANS
201974:11A121BOARNICI Florian MariusROMVERANDONNEURS TRANSYLVANIA
201989:44P225BOBILLIER ThierryFRMVECyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
201971:48E202BOCANDÉ LaurentFRMVENon Licencié 20
201975:26D133BOCHER DanielFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201948:29A040BOCKSHECKER ThomasDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201948:12C212BOCQUET ChristopheFRMVEUCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
201988:59H023BODA GáborHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201986:17U087BODDEN DirkDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201975:36E179BODÈNES JoëlFRMVEAmicale Cycliste Gouesnou
201975:36E200BODENES StéphaneFRMVESill Entreprises Sports – Plouvien
201983:16Q008BODENSTEIN StefanDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201981:00F015BODIN GillesFRMTMCT Parisiens
201981:00F016BODIN-DELORME Marie-LaureFRFTMCT Parisiens
201986:45F004BODIN-RÉMOND SylvieFRFTMCT Parisiens
201980:20X336BOECKELER ChristophDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201988:30P010BOECKX FransBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201965:53H223BOGDANIC RobertHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201976:55C158BÖGE MichaelCHMVEMARE E MONTI
201972:15P148BOGENSCHUETZ PeterDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201974:17F193BOHINEUST RomainFRMVEMembre Individuel 41 FFCT
201968:24X324BOILLET AntoineFRMVEMembre Individuel 94 FFCT
201954:59D128BOIRÉ Jean-MichelFRMVEAs. Sportive Cuissai
201987:28U168BOIRIE ChristianFRMVEMembre Individuel 17 FFCT
201964:28C244BOISEN Claus KjærDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:54K244BOITEAU MyriamFRFVECyclo Touristes Yonnais – La Roche sur Yon
201989:34T095BOL TimothyUSMVECENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201976:36B074BOLLEN JohannDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201976:05M039BOLLS FlorianDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201975:26E157BOMBARDELLI WalterITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201973:02I304BON PatriceFRMVEPlateau Nozeroy Cyclos
201979:49K297BÖNA FrederikDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201985:31G083BONANDINI LoredanoITMVETEAM HIBISCUS BIKE
201977:52E003BONDARENKO GennadiiRUMVEVELO PERM
201989:19G086BONFIGLIO SalvatoreITMVERANDONNEUR MESSINA
201989:08G134BONG JUN KimKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201984:34R111BØNLØKKE HANSEN DorisDKFVEARD COPENHAGEN
201974:49T131BONMARTEL GillesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Pavillaise
201965:32B176BONNAMY TedFRMVEClub Athl. Saint-Laurent Cyclo
201979:36Z176BONNEAU AlexisFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201973:14B235BONNEFOY PatrickFRMVECyclotouristes Albertvillois
201987:49T134BONNEVILLE JeanFRMVECyclotourisme Naizinois – Naizin
201974:04C182BONTEMPS ChristianFRMVESport Olympique Seyssois
201966:44X175BOONEN SjoerdNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201946:50C094BOOTH NicholasAUMVEA.A. QUEENSLAND
201985:48K299BOPP StefanDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201989:38U161BORACH Jean-LouisFRMVEASPTT Lyon
201988:48R082BORCEA Cristian EusebiuROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201978:44E154BORG MalcolmGBMVEWEST SUFFOLK WHS
201976:02X124BÖRGER SteffenDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201988:47U062BØRGLUM AnneDKFVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:08G304BORIS AndreyDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201963:52J121BORNMÜLLER GerritDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201977:10A242BORRÁS ARCO JoseESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201977:45G325BORRUEL HervéFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201989:02Q035BORST ArthurNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201965:51C075BOSCH JorisNLMVENFTU
201989:17J103BOSCH LudovicBEMVELIERSE BCR
201981:56J177BOSCHETTI MircoITMVERANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
201988:26J048BOSCOLO AndreaITMVESCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
201976:29P189BOSSEAU FrançoisFRMVECyclo Club Bellopratain – Beaupréau
201963:14B126BOSSO NicolasFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201974:23E119BOTTET GuyFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201954:21C135BOTTI PaoloITMVESPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL
201984:48Q085BOTTIN Maria GraziaITFVERANDONNEUR COMO
201969:11V122BOTTINI YvesFRMVELes Randonneurs Dijonnais
201986:42P145BOUCARD GérardFRMVEUS Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
201971:56B052BOUCHARD GillesUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201978:24K241BOUCHER MickaëlFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201977:03S232BOUCHET YvesFRMVEAS Ballainvilliers
201983:52F008BOUDRY StéphaneFRMTMUnion Vélo Orgerussienne
201982:55Y120BOUHET JérômeFRMVEAUDAX JAPON
201954:41A170BOUILLOT GuyFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201988:51U127BOULANGÉ XavierFRMVEClub Cyclo de Verberie
201978:21X276BOULIDARD Jean-NoëlFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201987:25J256BOULVERT Jean-LucFRMVETregunc Cyclo Club
201972:05E175BOULY DanielFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Plouédern
201980:17Z157BOUR ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201988:08T158BOURDAIS ClaudeFRMVERand. Cyclo Ernéens – Ernée
201966:10Q169BOURDAIS Jean-ClaudeFRMVECyclo Bazouges
201984:54I298BOURDET HervéFRMVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201984:24K283BOURESAS SalahFRMVELes Amis de Vélocio – Épinal
201965:23C190BOURG AndréFRMVEMozac Cyclo Club – Riom
201986:33Q199BOURGETEAU DominiqueFRMVEVélo Loisirs Saosnois – Mamers
201963:31X317BOURGOIS LaurentFRMVETriple Plateau Gardéen
201973:33X121BOURSEAUX AndréDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201978:45E169BOUSSEAU DanielFRMVECyclo Herbretais – Les Herbiers
201988:35Q179BOUTELEUX ChristelleFRFVECentre Hospitalier Uni. Sport Bordeaux
201988:37Q180BOUTELEUX ThierryFRMVECyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
201957:55C251BOUTET AlainFRMVECyclotouristes Poitevins
201981:45Z155BOUTET JacquesUSMVEDENALI RANDONNEURS
201987:41N235BOUTEYRE SébastienFRMVEUnion Cyclo Toulousains – Toulouse
201979:45X244BOUTHÉON DominiqueFRMVEMembre Individuel 66 FFCT
201989:41V126BOUVET JocelyneFRFVEUnion Sportive Lécoussoise
201973:58S228BOUYSSET Jean-LouisFRMVEUnion Vélo Orgerussienne
201987:22N180BOUZOU LouisFRMVEClub Athlétique Mantes la Ville
201988:49P073BOWERSOX KeithUSMVEGREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
201985:52G248BOZHENKO MykolaUAMVEVELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
201977:22J204BOZHENKO ViktorRUMVEVELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
201983:15Z171BOZHINOV VladimirBGMVEODESOS VARNA
201977:19A115BOZZA GiorgioITMVECT PORTOGRUARESE
201956:30E159BRACCAIOLI LorenzoITMVERANDONNEUR BRESCIA
201978:38L320BRACQ LudovicFRMVEVélo Club Sébastiennais
201988:42M018BRADBURY JamesUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201970:23A108BRADSHAW DavidGBMVEVC LONDRES
201986:42G257BRAGG RichardGBMVEVC TRING
201978:24Q030BRAICO PaoloITMVEBDC FORUM
201958:48A032BRAMBILLASCA FrancoITMVE1001 MIGLIAITALIA
201978:08X241BRANGIER HervéFRMVEClub Omnisports de Bois d’Arcy
201959:40C110BRAULT FrédéricFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201969:49D123BRAULT GilbertFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201965:26T180BRAULT PatriciaFRFVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201989:45T118BRAY DanielFRMVEVélo Club Région Mandres
201988:01N087BRDAR SalaRSMVERANDONNEURS SERBIA
201969:28Y093BREDE AlexUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201985:16U001BREDGÅRD LARSEN Jens BjarneDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201979:20Z055BREED ChristopherGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201987:54U156BREINHOLT JohnUSMVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201957:20X283BRETAUD MatthieuFRMVEVélo Club Ancenien
201949:59B225BRETON ThierryFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201988:09N264BRETONES MIGUELEZ JosueESMVEC.C. ROSELIN
201983:04X259BREWSTER FintanIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201989:29I200BREY AlexUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201981:55Z137BRICE XavierGBMVEAUDAX UK
201958:51X075BRICHANT MiguelBEMVEEMPTINNE
201975:30A080BRIDEAU BrianCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201974:54V097BRIDGELAND MichaelGBMVEAUDAX UK
201968:40X064BRIER Jr. BillUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201979:06N053BRIGHTWELL SimonGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:28F002BRINN LuanneUSFTMRAND. USA FLORIDA
201989:21N240BRIOLAY MauriceFRMVECyclo Club de la Vègre
201968:48E098BRIOT Jean-PaulFRMVEMozac Cyclo Club – Riom
201984:08I110BRITT StephenGBMVEWESTERLEY CC
201974:54G251BROCKHOVEN KarelBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201974:38C099BROCKMANN FrankDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201987:21R184BRODIE GrahamGBMVETORBAY CTC
201961:13A220BRODIN RémyFRMVEAmicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
201985:59S028BROKS FritsNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:40Q015BRON HarryNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201975:12I006BRONNER DirkDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201985:01M091BRONZETTI PaoloITMVE1001 MI SAV
201986:54I259BROUST ÉricFRMVECyclo Alençonnais – Alençon
201989:30J145BROWN AlexGBMVECAMBRIDGE AUDAX
201988:09G047BROWN BernardGBMVECARDIFF AJAX
201956:20Q059BROWN DavidGBMVEAUDAX UK
201983:33H178BROWN JulianGBMVEAUDAX UK
201985:56I144BROWNE BarryIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201976:20I121BROWNE MichaelGBMVEEDINBURGH RC
201988:33P151BROWNE SimonGBMVENORWICH AMATEUR BC
201978:58S088BRUCKLACHNER AntonDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201979:49A072BRUDVIK RobertUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201967:07B158BRUNEAU PhilippeFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201989:00I258BRUNEL ÉricFRMVEBicyclettes A Zèle – Carvin
201976:31E190BRUNEL OlivierFRMVEAssas Cyclisme – Évasion
201986:48N034BRUNNER MichaelDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201965:20A209BRUNO GillesFRMVEAmicale Cycliste Gouesnou
201986:31I094BRUUS StigDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201965:05C146BRUYAS DidierFRMVEUCT Bergeracoise – Bergerac
201974:37P156BRUYNOOGHE LaurentFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201979:55Z041BRYANT KatherineNZFVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201986:26L064BRYZH YuryBYMVEINDEPENDENT BELARUS
201979:59G211BUBLITZ JörgDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201971:43C219BUCHARD GaëtanFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201977:46X034BUCHER EstherCHFVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201971:07E212BUCHER KarstenDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201976:33P180BUCHMANN BrunoFRMVEMembre Individuel 62 FFCT
201987:37F099BUCIUC RazvanUSMVSRANDONNEURS USA
201989:34F045BUELL ChetUSMTMNORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
201986:39U114BUISSON-SIMON Jean-MarcFRMVEVélo Club Corbas
201979:03B023BUKHAVETS LeanidBYMVESIABRY RANDONNEURS
201986:54K129BULL NicholasGBMVECC SUDBURY
201969:48G220BULLYMENT RobGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:11R105BULTINCK MitchBEMVEN8RID [D] ERS
201973:35B241BÜNKER AndreasDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201975:54Y143BUNTE ChristineDEFVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201987:59T173BURBAN DidierFRMVECyclo Club Bignan
201986:06K254BURDON TimGBMVEALLEN VALLEY VELO
201977:51E123BUREL FrançoisFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201977:12F177BUREL PhilippeFRMVSCyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201989:01G022BURGARDT Ruan ThiagoBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201988:17L216BURGE GeoffreyAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201988:09N002BURGOS FLORES ManuelESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201987:03T071BURGUETE CarlosESMVECC EGUESIBAR
201982:53G212BURK KarinDEFVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201989:04G192BURKE BrianUSMVEAUDAX ATLANTA
201986:06L040BURMISTROV ViacheslavRUMVEVELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
201989:06S049BURNS JasonGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201986:46H162BURNSIDE RichardUSMVERAND. USA WISCONSIN
201983:11X329BURY JérômeFRMVEMembre Individuel 95 FFCT
201987:20F091BUSCHARDT JanDKMVSAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201971:21E012BUSELLATO FiorindoITMVEDOLOMITICS
201981:54Z094BUXTORF ThibaudFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201979:44G295BUZEK MichalSKMVEINDEPENDENT SLOVAKIA
201975:45D248BYRSKI ArturPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201965:50B140CABAJ FlorianFRMVEATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
201981:39X148CABANAS CANAL JosepESMVEBICI GRANDIA
201985:36T152CABARAT ChristopheFRMVEUnion Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
201953:06C176CABON AlbanFRMVEMembre Individuel 94 FFCT
201983:53N158CADENAS GUNDIN FelicianoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201975:44U107CADIEU DanielFRMVECyclo Spay
201975:27B192CADIOU StéphaneFRMVEVélo Club du Folgoët
201976:12B040CALCATELLI SandroITMVECICLO TECH FRASCATI
201984:19N068CALIENDO FerdinandoITMVERANDONNEUR NAPOLI
201979:14T053CALIMANO ChristopherUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201987:10P253CALISTO VictorFRMVEUS Gazélec Coubron
201985:53R064CALLADINE NigelGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201986:45P259CALVEZ RobertFRMVECyclo Rand. Gabéricois – Ergué Gabéric
201988:18H335CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO BienvenidoESMVEBIKESOL CLUB DEPORTIVO
201975:32A117CAMNAGHI AlbertoITMVEPASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA
201946:55A182CAMPAN NicolasFRMVEVéloce Club Montalbanais – Montauban
201981:10K258CAMPBELL RobertGBMVEC & D CYCLES
201988:37M062CAMPLIN JackGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201988:42V007CANDELI LuigiITMVEAS VELO CLUB MODENA
201987:15N064CANFORA MassimoITMVERANDONNEUR NAPOLI
201988:42M017CANNON JeffreyUSMVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201988:25G141CAO QingCNFVERANDONNEURS DE MACAO
201981:10Z082CAPAFONS OSSÓ FrancescESMVEPEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
201987:37I333CAPELLANI LuigiITMVEGS CORSERA MILANO
201958:57X254CAPRON NicolasFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201978:40B038CARABASSIS EmmanouilGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201989:21H284CARCELLER GARCIA JuanESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201989:25F068CARDOSO DarleyBRMTMRANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201973:46M272CARDOSO DOS SANTOS Carlos HerlanderPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201988:38T227CARDOSO DOS SANTOS JedsonBRMVECLUBE URUSSANGA CICLISMO
201986:45T167CARFANTAN ChristianFRMVEALAC Cyclotourisme – Carquefou
201958:23D150CARFANTAN DidierFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201962:27A172CARIER TomLUMVEMembre Individuel 01 FFCT
201987:14H259CARIOU ChristianFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201987:46N097CARLANDER Eva-LottaSEFVECK DISTANS
201987:53T141CARO JacquesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201988:12K291CAROFF Jean-YvesFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201974:54C169CARPENE VitoITMVEClub Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
201972:38Q225CARPENTE FrançoisFRMVEMembre Individuel 83 FFCT
201966:34X245CARPENTIER PhilippeFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201979:06X271CARPENTIER StéphaneFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201978:07X268CARPENTIER StéphaneFRMVEVTT Club du Rouvray
201985:10M247CARR LucyFRFVEOlympique Cycliste d’Antibes
201989:23V070CARR SeanCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO
201983:58S055CARRARO DanieleITMVERANDONNEUR PADOVA
201981:57S201CARRIER MauriceFRMVEFoyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
201979:45F197CARRIÈRE FlorentFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201973:09I323CASADÓ CANCÉR Manel BasilioESMVEPENYA C CAMBRILS (TA)
201976:36Y155CASAGRANDA PaoloITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201971:55D201CASALI Marco FulvioSMMVECOSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
201982:46X315CASAS MatthieuFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201979:15X080CASPERS ClaireBEFVEBELGIQUE
201960:51A166CASSAGNE GuyFRMVECyclo Club Fleurantin
201967:07B166CASSEBOIS MANGIN PhilippeFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201965:59A027CASSIDY MichaelIEMVEDROMARA CC
201978:34J302CASTAGNET HervéFRMVEUnion Cyclo de l’Adour – Dax
201978:08B233CASTARÈDE DenisFRMVECyclo Club Marvejolais
201968:15X261CASTELLI GiovanniITMVEUS NERVIANESE 1919
201965:08U038CASTELLINO AlexITMVERANDONNEUR CUNEO
201972:24Y292CASTILLO CarlosCLMVETORPEDO MENSAJEROS
201982:20K338CASTILLO GARCIA José ManuelESMVEBIKECALAF. CAT
201989:15F052CASTREZZATI ArmidaITFTMALL4CYCLING-BDC-FORUM TEAM
201989:00N161CASTRO SebastianCOMVEAUDAX RIO
201981:18Y048CATALAN MIRÓ RamónESMVEPENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
201985:59I154CATALANI GiulianoITMVESANTARCANGELO BIKE
201988:39N063CATTANEO OlivieroITMVERANDONNEUR BERGAMO
201977:43F201CATTÉ Jean-BaptisteFRMVEVélo Club de Neuilly-sur-Seine
201977:58G116CATY OlivierCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201982:30Z193CAUCHOIS SergeFRMVEMembre Individuel 95 FFCT
201987:04G011CAUDRON IlseBEFVERANDONNEURS.BE
201989:12J272CAULFIELD AidanIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201965:08U040CAVALLERA RobertoITMVEGSP PASSATORE
201982:08Z177CAVALLO LucaITMVEGSP PASSATORE
201977:50J108CAVAMURA Fernando YuitiBRMVEAUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
201988:41T057CAXETA Carlos AlbertoBRMVEAUDAX GOIAS
201989:10R008CEAPRAGA Bogdan AlexandruROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201978:40E213CEBEY LÓPEZ FernandoESMVEBIELA, C.C.
201969:45A058CEDERBERG SvenSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201960:36B197CELLIER Jean-PierreFRMVEPatronage Laïque – Craponne
201987:04V164CEPIRLO KlemenSIMVEINDIVIDUEL SLOVENIA
201988:31I159CEPPARULO PamelaITFVERANDONNEUR SALERNO
201987:45M255CERCLET Jean-ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 87 FFCT
201987:46M256CERCLET MauriceFRMVECyclo Club Janzé
201967:12F095CERICA MarcoITMVSTEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002
201977:51D110CERISIER DidierFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201972:38A253CERNETIC DavidSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201974:50I268CERVI AndreaITMVERANDONNEUR TREVISO
201986:59N127CESARINI AlfredoITMVERANDONNEUR ROMA
201982:33X003CHABIRAND Jean-ClaudeFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201979:17X002CHABIRAND OlivierFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201984:08L265CHAILLOU Marie-JeanneFRFVECyclo Touristes Yonnais – La Roche sur Yon
201977:12J095CHALFANT MichaelUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201985:40S221CHALOIN YvesFRMVELes Cyclos Touristes Ledoniens
201984:32G056CHAN Kai ChungHKMVERANDONNEURS HONG KONG
201989:21S020CHAN Pak HongHKMVERANDONNEURS HONG KONG
201985:48T145CHAPEL GillesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201986:26M038CHAPLIN SarahAUFVEA.A. VICTORIA
201986:07L282CHAPMAN JustinGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:49I205CHAPPELLE Phillip CareyCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201963:54B150CHAPUIS OlivierCHMVEINDIVIDUEL SUISSE
201983:16M253CHARBONNEAU DidierFRMVECyclos Rand. Baulois – La Baule
201969:21I251CHARLIER RenaudFRMVEClub Cyclo Orchies
201989:44N201CHARRIER LionelFRMVEAC Banlieue Est – Le Perreux
201970:13D185CHATTERLEY DanielGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:46I276CHAU Kwun WaiHKMVERANDONNEURS HONG KONG
201974:20N173CHAUDET AndréFRMVEAmicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
201982:18Y279CHAUVEAU Pierre-AntoineFRMVECyclo Club Janzé
201951:30C213CHAUVEL AlainFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201979:18Y263CHAUVIN LoïcFRMVEVélo Club Saint Palaisien
201976:15A049CHEN Cheng-HungTWMVERANDONNEURS DE MACAO
201988:21H169CHEN Kuan ChunCAMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201988:36G285CHEN Kuan TingTWMVERANDONNEURS CYCLING FORMOSA
201985:48T184CHEREL YannickFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201988:41G243CHERNYKH VasiliiRUMVEVELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
201987:20P025CHERNYSHENKO VolodymyrUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201987:15N065CHERVINO GiuseppeITMVERANDONNEUR NAPOLI
201988:30M065CHEUNG RaymondGBMVECC SUDBURY
201963:36D198CHEVALIER AnthonyFRMVEMembre Individuel 20 FFCT
201989:20G170CHIANG Ying LungTWMVESTONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
201987:58H096CHIBA KanseiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201989:13L132CHIMENTO UgoITMVESAN ZACCARIA BIKE
201987:54H164CHIN-HONG PatrickUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201978:25Y010CHOGNOT BenjaminFRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201989:25Q094CHOI WuyeongKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201989:04V038CHOJI HidekiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201979:20F017CHOLLET MatthieuFRMVEMembre Individuel 82 FFCT
201987:17U010CHONG Jun KeongMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201977:00A130CHOTIKUT WichkarnTHMVECHUMPHON CYCLING GROUP
201986:32L108CHOUDHARY MaheshINMVEMYSORE CYCLING CLUB
201987:05Q235CHOURAKI HassanFRMVEMembre Individuel 95 FFCT
201968:44B181CHRÉTIEN AlainFRMVEALS Plémy Trédaniel
201977:18X088CHRISTENSEN Claus HviidDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201985:40V050CHRISTENSEN JerryUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201981:13Y240CHRISTENSEN UllaDKFVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201989:10M023CHRISTIANSEN SørenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201985:48T144CHRISTIN ThierryFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201976:41A086CHUDALA JanDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201985:40R171CHUN Kun-LiangTWMVERANDONNEURS TAIWAN
201988:17Q099CHYZHYK SerhiiUAMVEINDEPENDENT UKRAINE
201988:34R069CIAMPOLINI MassimoITMVEGC EUROBIKE GENOVA
201973:35X299CIBARD NicolasFRMVEMembre Individuel 85 FFCT
201983:12G293CIBRARIO JackieFRMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201973:09H211CIZEK RadovanCZMVEINDEPENDENT CZECH REPUBLIC
201975:11E099CIZERON DamienFRMVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201976:40M197CLAEYS ChristianBEMVEClub des 100 Cols
201970:44D220CLAIS RobertFRMVEACBM – Blanc Mesnil
201979:43J271CLARK StephenGBMVEYORK ROULEURS CYCLING CLUB
201987:15G264CLARKSON AndrewGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201986:24F073CLAß AndreasDEMTRARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201986:24F075CLAß EugenDEMTRARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201986:24F074CLAß RolandDEMTRARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201985:44S179CLAUDE StéphaneFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201988:19T120CLAUDON GérardFRMVEVélo Club Région Mandres
201984:03G301CLAVERIE France NathalieFRFVEUAL Section Cyclotourisme
201988:23V024CLAYTON J. AndrewUSMVEOHIO RANDONNEURS
201974:07Z025CLEATON NicholasGBMVEYACF
201987:35K134CLEGG DavidGBMVEBRISTOL CTC
201989:40V131CLÉMENÇON PatriceFRMVEC. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
201981:12Q176CLÉMENT BernardFRMVEMembre Individuel 94 FFCT
201986:06Q201CLÉMENT PierreFRMVEAmicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
201976:12N255CLEMENT YvonCAMVECANADA
201975:48K125CLEMENTSON DeanGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201971:56D099CLOAREC Jean-ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201982:00Z007CLUKAS IgorDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201948:49C166COCHARD BertrandFRMVECS Couxois
201988:18F083CODDINGTON LaneUSMVSGALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
201987:18P192COEFFE Jean-FrançoisFRMVEUnion Sportive Lécoussoise
201988:03U201COFFEY ColinIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201964:25C188COGEN Jean-LucFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201986:06Q200COIRRE PatriciaFRFVEMembre Individuel 86 FFCT
201974:53U132COJEAN PhilippeFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201976:34F196COJEAN PhilippeFRMVEVélo Club Ancenien
201977:13D024COLAIEMMA GiuseppeITMVERANDONNEUR BARI
201970:00E210COLCUTT ChristopherGBMVECLIFTON CC
201954:59D028COLDWELL CharlesUSMVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201986:17J143COLE JulianGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:31N267COLELL RamonESMVEPENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
201989:31N044COLELL VILASECA RamónESMVEPENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
201973:23I072COLET ChristopheBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201953:06C132COLIJN PeterCAMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201981:54Y222COLIN EmmanuelFRMVECyclo Club Tricastin
201984:43I274COLIN StéphaneFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201985:55Q139COLLET JérômeFRMVESUISSE
201978:06S246COLLIGNON FrédéricFRMVEAvant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
201971:04C203COLLIN RollandFRMVEAss. Cyclos Julianais
201986:04U210COLLONGUES AlainFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201986:51P141COLMAIRE PhilippeFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201974:57J264COLONETTI SimonaITFVETEAM GLD GC SERIATE
201987:54G080COLUCCI GiuseppeITMVERANDONNEUR PERUGIA
201956:20E033COLVIN DanUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201968:28B198COM FrançoisFRMVEClub Cyclo du Poher – Carhaix
201969:05B090COMASTRI LoredanoITMVERANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
201969:03D083COMBE RégisFRMVECyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
201980:23S185COMBELLES ThierryFRMVECT Parisiens
201985:09U090COMPTON RossGBMVEAUDAX UK
201972:21R216COMTE EmmanuelFRMVELes Cyclotouristes Belfortains
201954:20A195CONDEMINE Jean-FrançoisFRMVEClub Cyclo Quévenois – Quéven
201975:32S209CONGAR BrunoFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201954:48A068CONNELL JasonUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201965:58C112CONSTANTIN XavierFRMVECyclo Sport Pantin
201967:40S213CONSTANTY MarcFRMVEMembre Individuel 77 FFCT
201967:56E018COOMER RichardGBMVEPEMBROKESHIRE VELO
201986:39R005COOPER MartinCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201989:04K036COPE JimGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201966:00C177COPHEIN GuillaumeFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201989:05F192COPONET FrançoisFRMVEMembre Individuel 54 FFCT
201967:50W013COPPENS PeterBEMVSHPV BELGIUM
201978:24P074COPPI FabioITMVEITALIA
201971:41C109COPPIN LucFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201944:47B169COQUEN RobertFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201980:33Q006COQUITO FelipeBRMVEAUDAX RIO
201982:13Y248CORBIN Jean-FrançoisFRMVECyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
201987:13J230CORBYN AndrewGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201979:04A196CORLESS AndyGBMVEBURNLEY SPORTIV
201980:10Y293CORNÉLIS StéphaneBEMVEBELGIQUE
201970:25A006CORNET AlainFRMVECyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
201970:06S153CORREC PascalDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201977:50E013CORSO MarcoITMVEPANTALITHOS
201969:46A155CORTAJARENA José AntonioESMVEAC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
201988:20I099CORTEGANA SIERRA RafaelESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201974:39P234COSSARD SéverineFRFVEDream Team 76
201978:59Y056COSTA ALVES Pedro SinoesPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201954:33D129COSTA ÉricFRMVEVélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois – Hyères
201988:23K323COSTA Josemar Bento DaBRMVEINCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
201959:51B056COSYN JorisBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201982:40S211COTTO ÉdouardFRMVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201978:19Y216COUET RaphaëlFRMVEUnion Sportive Ivry sur Seine
201973:16E167COUËTOUX HervéFRMVEAS Cordemaisien
201986:45U098COULM PierreFRMVEAmicale Randonneurs Cyclo – Amboise
201970:56C106COUREL PatriceFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201968:03W015COURTEILLE SébastienFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201965:00E171COUTAND SébastienFRMVECyclo Herbretais – Les Herbiers
201987:04T081COX GerardIEMVESOUTH ROSCOMMON CC
201972:16A105COX RaymondGBMVEDULWICH PARAGON
201972:52B228CRAS BernardFRMVEClub Cyclo du Poher – Carhaix
201967:07D048CRAVEN JamesGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201987:24F122CREATI MickAUMVSA.A. VICTORIA
201983:57S194CRÉPIAT ÉricFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201963:53C185CRESSANT JacquesFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201971:24Y244CRETEUR PierricFRMVECyclo Sport Pantin
201987:09P205CRETON BrigitteFRFVECyclo Club de Saint-Romans
201975:40S048CRIBB AndyGBMVECOMMON LANE OCCASIONALS
201988:18K256CRIPPS PhilipGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201987:50U094CRISAFULLI SantoITMVEINDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
201988:12K128CROCKER NeilGBMVESOUTH WEST LONDON CTC
201972:38D078CROMBIE WayneNZMVENEW ZEALAND
201986:56N239CROOK MarkGBMVEAUDAX UK
201980:47K137CROOME JonathanGBMVEBRISTOL CTC
201988:38N195CROST DominiqueFRFVECT Ville de Sceaux
201969:43X252CROUZET SergeFRMVEAC Appaméenne Cyclo – Pamiers
201981:05Z026CROXFORD MartinGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201987:56R229CRUICKSHANK KenGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201977:03Q149CRUSSON BrunoFRMVEBrain Andard Cyclotourisme
201977:25E043CRUZ MONTERRUBIO José CarlosESMVEBIELA, C.C.
201978:15J293CUEFF AlainFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201989:10S251CUIEC Jean-RenéFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201952:29C159CUKIERSKI MariuszPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201986:51Q011CULLIGAN MichaelIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201968:44Y012CULLUM ChrisCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201969:38E095CULPIN JoëlFRMVEMembre Individuel 53 FFCT
201986:10G036CUMMING JohnCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201968:40I256CUPIF LionelFRMVEVélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
201968:46E019CUPSA Silviu AdrianROMVERANDONNEUR CATANIA
201987:34Q103CURLEY PeterIEMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201989:08Q026CUTTS DaveGBMVEPORT SUNLIGHT WHS
201979:36Z168CUZIN LaurentFRMVEClub Sportif Art. Ruelle
201961:58X301CZARNEKI LoïcFRMVEClub Cyclo Chusclanais
201988:30V103DA ROS StefanoITMVEDUE RUOTE
201987:05Q260DA ROS ZenoITMVERANDONNEUR FIRENZE
201989:13G338DA SILVA JulioBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201982:13X257DABELSTEIN MikeDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201990:00J317DÄHNHARDT RoyDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201988:06V031DALE ChrisNZMVEAUDAX UK
201975:55C070D’ALESSANDRO MarcoITMVECICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
201988:28P014DALLA COSTA AlessandraITFVECICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
201989:50H345DALLE AVE LorenzoITMVESAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
201986:46R152DALLMANN FlorianDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201986:43L006DALTOE GunerBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201988:56V059DAMIAN Dan NicolaeROMVEINDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
201975:35E178DANES NoëlFRMVEAmicale Cycliste Gouesnou
201988:23H163DANG DzungUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201977:25E161DANG StéphaneFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201983:51Z065DANILOV EvgeniiRUMVEVELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
201988:01T051DANILOV VladimirRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201987:03M156DANOVSKY DavidUSMVESAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
201984:09V137DARRET ChristopheFRMVEAXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
201974:09X115DARVILLE AlainBEMVEAURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
201982:26X110DAS SouravINMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201987:54L271DAUBECH NathalieFRFVELes Copains d’abord club cyclo
201983:17Q122DAVEY MartinGBMVEGS AVANTI
201971:18B047DAVEY NeilGBMVESTOCKHOLM CK
201962:50Z089DAVIAU JérômeFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201972:12X239DAVID ArmandFRMVEAndrésy Cyclo
201986:40U172DAVID PhilippeFRMVECyclo Spay
201982:04G230DAVIES IvorGBMVELOUGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
201988:18L097DAVIES SarahGBFVEMAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
201973:27D098DAVOUST AlainFRMVECondé Vélo – Condé sur Sarthe
201978:33Y233DAWE MatthewCAMVERANDONNEURS ALBERTA
201988:35M155DAWE NicholasUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201989:13U068DAY MatthewGBMVEADDISCOMBE CC
201989:09T208DAZEMA YvesFRMVEASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
201989:50L325DE ASSIS CRUZ Marcos AugustoBRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
201989:33V153DE ÁVILA PERES FábioBRMVECLUBE RANDONNEURS DE SANTA CATARINA
201982:52Z118DE AZEVEDO Diones AlexandreBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201980:12F208DE CASENEUVE YannFRMVSCyclo Club Chapelain
201973:33B148DE CLERCQ KoenBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201973:36N185DE CRECY PhilippeFRMVECyclo Club Saint-Pourcinois
201976:14R050DE FRENE NielsBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201964:03X078DE GEEST JohanBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201988:12P269DE JAEGHER Jean-FrançoisBEMVEITALIA
201948:15B095DE JONG AncoNLMVEEURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
201987:45R195DE KHOVRINE AlexandreFRMVEMembre Individuel 44 FFCT
201986:03K333DE LA HIGUERA GALAN Emilio JoséESMVEAMIGOS POR LA BICI
201972:40E130DE LAHARPE VincentFRMVEAndrésy Cyclo
201980:53X357DE LEEUW CamielNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:42G017DE LIMA RanielBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201984:19J072DE LUNA Jr. LorenzoPHMVEPINOY RETROBIKES-PHILS BIKE DEMO
201974:30R049DE MOEY MichelBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201973:18Y102DE NIJS Daniël Maurice LéonBEMVELIERSE BCR
201989:59J259DE OLIVEIRA FlavioBRMVEAUDAX GOIAS
201988:07Q106DE OLIVEIRA MarcioBRMVEAUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
201988:03I324DE PRADO GARCÍA NoeliaESFVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201979:06L182DE ROO ChristiaanNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201989:18I073DE RUYCK WouterBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201988:30V135DE SALVADOR RinaldoITMVEUC VALBELLUNA
201978:26J138DEAKINS ThomasGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201989:04K203DEAN BradUSMVEAUDAX ATLANTA
201971:19K312DEBON AlexandreFRMVEStade Valériquais – St Valéry en Caux
201971:19K311DEBON VincentFRMVEStade Valériquais – St Valéry en Caux
201977:06N107DEBUSSCHERE FrankBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201980:52X208DECKMANN AnaBRFVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201978:26E071DECOMBE MichelFRMVEAvenir Cyclo Roncyais
201967:23A005DECOUARD VictorFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201950:59D120DEDECKER IrvinFRMVEVS Gerzatois
201985:01P265DEGENHARD MichaelDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201955:29B227DEGOMBERT HervéFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201972:12Y234DEGRAVE Jean-RaymondFRMVEStade Valériquais – St Valéry en Caux
201984:27Q195DEHARBE GillesFRMVECyclotourisme de Maurepas
201974:39C143DEJONGHE Jean-ClaudeFRMVEBois Colombes Sports
201987:51L181DEKKER EdNLMVEINDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
201977:31L177DEKKER Jack PeterNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201986:08N072DEL MASTRO LuigiITMVEHARD BIKE
201985:49Q083DEL PRETE GianlucaITMVERANDONNEUR NAPOLI
201980:00Y261DELABRE MarcFRMVECyclotourisme Mervillois – Merville
201977:13N215DELAFOSSE JacquesFRMVEVélo-VTT Club de St-Mathieu de Tréviers
201969:06E187DELAGE YannickFRMVEA. Cyclo de la Vienne – St Julien d’Ars
201978:21X248DELAHAIE LionelFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201968:58X323DELAMOTTE Jean-BernardFRMVEClub Olympique Pacéen
201987:39U108DELAREUX PatrickFRMVECyclo Spay
201979:23B136DELATTRE FranckFRMVEASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
201967:56E101DELAUNAY Jean-NoëlFRMVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201984:14M165DELF ChrisGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201980:15F108DELI DomeAUMVSA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201972:19A148D’ELIA JohnUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201987:54T011DELLA COLLETTA FlorianoITMVERANDONNEUR TREVISO
201979:54J239DELLAMORE RomanoITMVEBICI CESENA
201978:24C045DELLANNA FrankDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201978:24C044DELLANNA LeandroDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201972:27A211DELLUC OlivierFRMVECyclo Club Aussonne
201989:23J096DELNERO GaryUSMVEAUDAX KANSAS CITY
201952:41F138DELOGE JérômeBEMVSINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201954:29A202DELPY FabienFRMVEVéloce Club Montalbanais – Montauban
201969:23I155DELVECCHIO AlessandroITMVERANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
201977:26I209DELZER ThomasDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201987:50P132DEMARCO MimoUSMVEDC RANDONNEURS
201975:24B017DEMBINSKI Jan PeterUSMVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201988:35F133DEMEURE BorisFRMVSRand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201975:42X300DEMEURE XavierFRMVEVélo Club Annecy
201964:49C183DENIS PascalFRMVEUnion Sportive Crépy en Valois
201978:59D152DENNEFELD VincentFRMVECyclo Club Epfig
201971:55D049DENNETT KevinGBMVEFAREHAM WHS
201987:41R183DENNYSON JaneGBFVERAPHA CC
201988:46F021DEQUESNES FrédéricFRMTMMembre Individuel 95 FFCT
201971:24A214DEROUET JeanFRMVECyclos du Bocage 53 – Landivy
201986:40S224DESAUTELS MichelFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
201984:29T130DESCAMPS XavierFRMVEMembre Individuel 42 FFCT
201978:39J307DESCLAUX LaurentFRMVESaint-Paul Sports Cyclisme
201972:06F198DESCUBES PhilippeFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201984:09V119DESFORGES NicolasFRMVEAmicale Jeunes Thorigny
201976:38D179DESMOULINS FrancisFRMVEASPTT Limoges
201979:05E111DESMOULINS ThierryFRMVEAS Brévannes
201985:15U053DESPRETS ÉricBEMVECT D’ANTOING
201963:59B063DETHLEFS Jens LorenzDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201986:33T185DEVEAUX PhilippeFRMVEUS Colomiers Cyclotourisme
201986:34S003DEVENYI MadeleineSEFVERANDONNEUR SAVONA
201981:51K276DEVILGÉRARD GuyFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201985:32G002DEVOLDER SéverineFRFVECercle J. Ferry – Fleury les Aubrais
201989:49R118DEVONSHIRE BrianGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:22U170DEVOUGE StéphaneFRMVEMembre Individuel 17 FFCT
201986:08J309DHONT RenéFRMVEUCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
201988:55H300DHUMES PatriceFRMVEMozac Cyclo Club – Riom
201984:39J240DI PIETRO LucioITMVERAVONESE
201986:48T079DIAMOND NiallIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201979:35G334DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR RobertoBRMVEAUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
201975:02I253DIAZ ChristopheFRMVEA. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
201989:16J323DÍAZ PALOMARES José ManuelESMVEPEDAL BELORI CLUB
201981:45X229DICKSON CatherineUSFVERANDONNEURS USA
201977:42Y045DIECKMANN HenriDEMVEARA OSTFALEN
201983:37L259DIEHN DanielUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201982:05Q245DIETEL ThomasDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201981:41N111DIETZEL MichaelDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201986:52K334DIEZ MARTINEZ AlbertoESMVESC BILBAINA (VIZ)
201979:23A222DING JasonTWMVENEVER GIVE UP TW R.O.C.
201981:13Y053DIONISI MarinaITFVEAPE BIKE
201989:24L208DIONISIO ArnelUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201954:22B179DIONNE Jean-CharlesFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201986:48I132DIONYSOPOULOS GrigorisGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201976:00I218DIXON RitchieGBMVETEAM MK
201986:35S093DOBRINKAT RainerDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201976:31R046DOBUSHOVSKYI RomanUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201985:38G091DODA ToshifumiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201964:11Y311DODIC DejanSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201986:15I149DOLFINI OsvaldoITMVEEQUIPE CORBETTESE
201987:04V163DOLINŠEK AleksejSIMVEINDIVIDUEL SLOVENIA
201988:29U117DOLLET ÉtienneFRMVECyclo Club de Guarbecque
201974:01K158DONÀ LucaITMVEAUDAX CLUB ARCO
201975:36L251DONAGHY ColinGBMVEAUDAX UK
201985:44P045DONAGHY RobGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201989:09G228DONALDSON BobGBMVEVC JERICHO
201987:41U184DONAT-MAGNIN DanielFRMVECyclo Club de Tresserve
201988:00R023DONEA NicolaieROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201977:49A078DONEV DanielBGMVEODESOS VARNA
201988:52H055DONGA VijaykumarINMVERAJKOT RANDONNEURS
201988:01L045DONNAN PeterAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201974:03C049D’ONOFRIO MarcelloITMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201974:38C195DONVAL MauriceFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201971:56L223DOOLE TimGBMVEAUDAX UK
201985:56G135DOOLEY BrandonUSMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201965:21A152DOPFER HermannDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201974:11J151DORE GrahamGBMVEWESSEX CTC
201966:06Z042DÖRING FalkDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201985:17Q249DORNIG PeterDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201956:56E004DOROBEK RussellUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201988:24G012DOSSO Cesar AugustoBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201984:22P167DOTI Jean-JacquesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Versaillaise
201977:56I120DOUGLAS PatrickGBMVELEEDS MERCURY CC
201982:09Z129DOUPE PatrickAUMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201982:32Z001DOVE HowardAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201988:12G006DOVER RaoulAUMVEA.A. QUEENSLAND
201989:28K132DOWDEN SarahGBFVECANNON HILL CC
201983:35S100D’OYLE EdwardGBMVEKIDDERMINSTER CTC
201987:04T010DOYLE PeterIEMVEWOLFTRAP C.C
201989:10R011DRAGOMIR SorinROMVEASOCIATIA ADEVARATII VELOPRIETENI
201956:53D232DRAPEAU DominiqueFRMVEVélo Club Sébastiennais
201990:00S226DRÉCOURT PatrickFRMVEVélo Club Saint-Quentinois
201976:45R109DRESCHER JörnsDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201973:15Y031DREXLER StefanDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201963:39E005DRISCOLL DanUSMVELONE STAR RANDONNEURS
201983:09Q205DROBECK Karl-HeinzDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201969:00P197DROCHON LionelFRMVEAC Banlieue Est – Le Perreux
201971:36E199DRON StéphaneFRMVEUC Verescence – Mers les Bains
201986:54Q250DRÜEKE HelenaDEFVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201965:17B146DRUET YvesFRMVEVélo Sport Chalonnais
201978:15Z103DRUMMOND MartinAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201989:05Q243DRUTAU RazvanROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201986:56Q217DSOUZA GladstonINMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
201978:29Y171DUAN ShoujieCNMVERUC BRM JIAOZUO CENTER
201974:23E091DUARTE BARRIO CarlosESMVEUS Métro Transports
201986:58N026DUARTE Marcelo AlvesBRMVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201987:54L266DUBOIS HervéFRMVELes Copains d’abord club cyclo
201988:29U118DUBUISSON RomainFRMVECyclo Club de Guarbecque
201985:42S035DUCANCEL FrédéricFRMVEVC Banlieue Sud – Chilly-Mazarin
201983:24Y051DUCKWORTH RobertGBMVELIVERPOOL PHOENIX CC
201987:18N174DUCORNETZ BernardFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201960:37B208DUFLOT JulienFRMVEPatronage Laïque – Craponne
201989:21S050DUGGAN JohnGBMVEAUDAX UK
201977:42H320DUGRÉ MartinCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201973:02S074DUJARDIN LudovicBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201977:01E205DUMAS PatrickFRMVEEspace Créatif Taizé-Aizié
201987:28P183DUMAY CharlesFRMVEExcelsior Club Marseille
201988:56V002DUMITRU Paul-DanielROMVEINDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
201987:51U190DUMKE MichaelDEMVECLUB SANTANDER
201974:51V121DUMONT SAINT PRIEST LucFRMVEAmicale Diagonalistes de France
201956:01E049DUNLAP WayneUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201989:51H258DUNNE EddieIEMVEMembre Individuel 30 FFCT
201988:49R002DUPOUTS Jean-LouisFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201954:32A216DUPOUY PatrickFRMVECyclo de Messei
201979:03E186DUQUELLENEC PhilippeFRMVETeam Mégrit
201986:42Q178DURAME ChristopheFRMVEClub des Cyclos Dieppois
201976:07B173DURAND DanielFRMVEClub Cyclo Quévenois – Quéven
201976:07B142DURAND NicolasFRMVECC de Liffré Cyclo
201988:43I252DURKIN TomUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201961:36A141DURONIO FrancescoITMVERANDONNEUR L’AQUILA
201988:06M126DUROV DenisRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201989:41V125DURU GérardFRMVEC. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
201980:38Z116DUSART StefanBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201973:22C051DÜSING JohannesDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201959:11X292DUSSON GillesFRMVECyclotourisme de Maurepas
201989:08N203DUVAL AnnyFRFVEMatra MBDA Sport
201989:08N204DUVAL DominiqueFRMVEMatra MBDA Sport
201987:14P161DUVAL LaurentFRMVELuneray Cyclo Club
201979:13D140DUZAC Jean-MichelFRMVELes Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
201973:20A228DYDYSHKA LeanidBYMVESIABRY RANDONNEURS
201977:48C058DYTHAM PaulGBMVEWESSEX RC
201988:06V030EASTERLING TomGBMVEMUSWELL HILL PELOTON
201988:07M200EASTWOOD BrendonGBMVEAUDAX UK
201972:45C142EBELL AlexanderDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201988:47U148EBIHARA TakahiroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201943:49F085ECKSTEIN HajoDEMVSARA REGION KÖLN
201987:07J133EDELMANN TatuFIMVECYCLING ACADEMY
201986:34K289EDMOND MatthieuFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201974:48P112EDMONDS KurtGBMVETHAMES VELO
201954:36B116EDWARDS BillyUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201975:33C123EDWARDS RichardGBMVESHEFFREC CC
201978:53Z073EFERDINGER StefanATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201981:11Z140EFRAIMIDIS AthanasiosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201987:37J165EFTHYMIOU IoannisGRMVEELITE CYCLING TEAM
201984:28L327EGETEMEYER RolfDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201978:44G007EGGERMONT LievenBEMVEWTC STALEN PAARD
201974:00A033EGUCHI KazuhiroJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201976:26Y296EHMANN SelmarDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201978:07K096EHMCKE AchimDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201989:01P072EHRENTREICH NormanDEMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201982:07Y099EHRL DanielDEMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201968:51E039EHRLICH RomyDEFVEARA SACHSEN
201965:59D032EHRLICH WernerDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201987:20F168EIBNER NicolasFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201980:56J084EINARSSON MorganSEMVECK DISTANS
201963:58B027EISENBEIS JulianDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201975:11C088EKLUND MagnusSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201978:44G120ELEFTHERIOU CharalamposGRMVEP.O. KARDITSAS
201971:21C085ELIASSON HenrikSEMVERANDONNEUR VÄST
201981:13Y017ELIASSON LarsDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:43S081ELIX HolgerDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201985:58U100ELIZALDE PhilippeFRMVELes Mailhouns – Anglet
201983:09H149ELLIS John LeeUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201974:28B080ELLISON FraserGBMVEAUDAX UK
201971:33Y146ELWELL GregGBMVEAUDAX UK
201964:38Y036EMPT ChristianDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201989:25J088ENDE JohnUSMVEASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201985:20H237ENDO YutaroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:10R007ENE IulianROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201980:09Z104ENEV AndreyBGMVECC VELOCITY SOFIA
201987:56P179ENG CarlinUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201987:46M028ENJOJI KokiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201978:25P119ENRICO RobertoITMVERANDONNEUR CUNEO
201986:38K005EPITROPAKIS PeriandrosGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201986:14R201ERARD JulienUSMVEOREGON RANDONNEURS
201986:44R164ERBGUTH JörnDEMVESUISSE
201973:50B012ERENDS MarcelNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:32L033ERES RAMOS Juan JoseESMVEPEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
201988:58H007ERIG Jackson FelipeBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201987:50Q004ERMAKOV ArtemRUMVEREACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
201976:42N031ERNST DirkDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201986:03R242ERNULT PhilippeFRMVECyclotouristes Saumurois
201989:34G219ERONEN PekkaFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201981:37N070ERRIGO DomenicoITMVERANDONNEUR CATANZARO
201986:49I182ERSHOV ViacheslavRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201971:26D168ESCLANGON FrédéricFRMVEUS Cyclo Berg et Coiron
201971:25D169ESCLANGON IsabelleFRFVEUS Cyclo Berg et Coiron
201975:53U129ESKANTAR IliasGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201987:01M223ESNAULT FrancisFRMVECyclo Alençonnais – Alençon
201988:08T215ESNAULT Jean-LouisFRMVERand. Cyclo Ernéens – Ernée
201988:07V138ESPINOZA ADARMES Juan AndresVEMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201979:31Z166ESSELIN GillesFRMVECyclo Club Kingersheim
201987:50N042ESTEBANEZ ALONSO CesarESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201989:26Q204ESTRABAUT Anne-MarieFRFVEMembre Individuel 81 FFCT
201987:16I211ESTRADA PLANA MarcESMVEEC CATALA BARCELONA (BA)
201976:44B001ESTREBEL BrunoBEMVECC HAUTE SENNE
201976:58X095ETCHES RichardGBMVETORBAY CTC
201981:54Y221ETERNO BernardFRMVECyclo Pierrelattins
201978:10Q248ETTENHOFER WernerDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201985:52T099ETXEBARRIA ROJO JokinESMVEELORRIO T.T.
201980:07R001EURIPEDES DAS MERCES RonaldoBRMVEINCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
201984:33V146EVANS BrynGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:55T104EVANS DavidGBMVEAUDAX UK
201983:34X218EVANS JustinGBMVETEAM MK
201973:20A100EVANS RichardGBMVEKINGSTON WHS
201975:55L283EVANS SimonGBMVEAUDAX UK
201975:40D111EVEN OlivierFRMVELes Farfadets de Pluvigner
201954:36A003FABUREL Jean-GualbertFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201974:37A002FABUREL-DUVERNOY GenevièveFRFVEASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
201987:45Q081FACCANONI MarilenaITFVECICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
201961:31X144FAHRT JürgenDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201979:26S235FAIRCLOUGH JonGBMVEWOKING CC
201987:10J274FAIRWEATHER DavidAUMVEA.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
201987:59Q208FAIRWEATHER IanGBMVECOVENTRY RC
201986:03I103FAJARDO SANTOS Jose LuisESMVECC RIAZOR
201978:43E081FALOMO AndreaITMVERANDONNEUR VENEZIA
201985:23F191FANOUILLET BertrandFRMVEAC Gentilly
201988:34R252FANTINEL EmanueleITMVERANDONNEUR MILANO
201972:35S054FANTINEL StefanoITMVERANDONNEUR LATINA
201988:39R043FARCAS MariusROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201968:57N207FARGE JonathanFRMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201978:14K117FARGO RobertUSMVERAPHA CC
201982:24Y172FASSBAENDER PeterDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201989:05N093FATEKHOV MaximRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201982:54J341FATHAN AjisMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201987:10P256FAUQUEMBERGUE PascalFRMVEUS Gazelec Cyclo
201974:52E121FAURE JacquesFRMVECyclo Club Saverdunois
201971:04C230FAURIE LaurentFRMVECyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
201975:51D202FAVÉ BertrandFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201958:44C161FAVREAU ThierryFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Versaillaise
201988:52N057FEATHERS DuncanGBMVEHASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
201976:31R045FEDORCHUK AndriyUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201981:48Z032FEDOROV MaksimRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201989:17V061FEDOSEEV LeonidRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201978:36R107FEILEN StefanDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201980:25G187FELDMAN Tim FoonUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201981:38W003FELKER EdwardUSMTMDC RANDONNEURS
201965:00F041FELTEN PeterDEMTHARA REGION KÖLN
201984:04J047FELTRIN FabioITMVESPORTIVI DEL PONTE
201979:12X114FENN HaydenAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201986:19K159FENZI LorenzoITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201973:51P043FEREDAY GrahamGBMVEAUDAX UK
201969:24Z052FERGUSON JamesGBMVEAUDAX UK
201984:15M045FERGUSSON EricCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201986:49R148FERINGA CraigUSMVERAND. USA MICHIGAN
201986:44U077FERJAN DušanSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201982:55Y231FERMIN HervéFRMVEVC Léo Lagrange – Pézenas
201968:20J031FERNANDEZ OLEAGA SergioESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201988:47P106FERRARA PaoloITMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201987:55F025FERRARESE VincenzoITMTMRACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
201986:12G143FERRARI FabrizioITMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201973:09E142FERRÉ CédrikFRMVEC.O. Bolbécais
201965:43A016FERREIRO FERREIRO Jose AntonioESMVECC RIAZOR
201987:58N037FERRER CASAÑA FernandoESMVEESPAGNE
201968:57S022FERRI MicheleITMVEFILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA
201989:07U071FERRO ClaudioITMVERANDONNEUR PADOVA
201987:40N254FERRO COSTA VARELA MATEUS RodrigoBRMVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201989:51T018FERRON LucianaITFVERANDONNEUR BIELLA
201987:11L303FERRY StevenGBMVEREADING CC
201986:20P232FEUILLARD NicolasFRMVEJSB Cyclo Randonneur Braxéen
201983:04U181FIACK LaurentFRMVELes Sangliers du Vexin
201959:32A224FIBICH JonathanDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201955:38A062FICHIALOS BenjaminUSMVERAND. USA UTAH
201970:49D067FIEDLER AdrianaDEFVEARA BREISGAU
201970:49D066FIEDLER RaimundDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201976:51I076FIEREMANS FilipBEMVECT ‘T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
201976:51I077FIEREMANS ThomasBEMVECT ‘T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
201979:50P216FILLAUDEAU YvesFRMVECyclo Club Bellopratain – Beaupréau
201985:42S036FILLION ThierryFRMVEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
201987:39G030FINGLER ColinCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201976:09A110FINNANE WilliamIEMVEWOLFTRAP C.C
201980:07X182FINNÉ LisaSEFVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201986:38L099FIRTH NicholasGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201974:43B044FISCHER ManuelLUMVEINDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
201980:59X102FISCHER WilliamUSMVEBIG HORN VELO
201969:05J152FISHER ColinGBMVEAUDAX UK
201977:58B222FISHER DanielGBMVEWEST PENNINE RC
201979:23Y006FISHER MichaelGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201981:24Y069FISK NicholasAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201988:03U016FITZPATRICK JosephIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201989:03Q173FLANAGAN TaraUSFVEDAVIS BIKE CLUB
201981:31Z216FLAVIÀ PIERA RoserESFVESPRINT BIKE CC
201984:38Q177FLEUTRY ChristianFRMVECyclo Loisirs Evreux
201970:33D029FLITCROFT IanUSMVEAUDAX ATLANTA
201987:58R210FLOCH Jean-YvesFRMVECyclo Rand. Caudanais
201975:41H298FLORIN GonzagueFRMVEUSC Saleux
201986:02L053FLOßMANN AlfredDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201957:58A161FLUGE SveinungNOMVEASKØY SYKKEL & TRIATHLONKLUBB
201980:21G142FOKKINGA PeterNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201981:46H150FOLEY PaulUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201986:14R029FOLLI IvanITMVERANDONNEUR MILANO
201971:25C023FOLLI MarioITMVERANDONNEUR PARMA
201968:05R247FONSECA HelderBRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
201989:10T068FONTAINE Anne-LaureFRFVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201986:32I024FONTANA AlbertoITMVESAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
201976:01N182FONTHENEAU AntoineFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Pavillaise
201968:21B085FORBES DavidGBMVEAUDAX UK
201960:58A107FORBES JohnGBMVEBIRKENHEAD NORTH END
201980:39L063FOREMAN WarrenAUMVEA.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
201986:11J257FORESTIE DominiqueFRMVEVéloce Club Montalbanais – Montauban
201966:42C221FORESTIER FrancisFRMVECyclotouristes Cadurciens – Cahors
201974:55A176FORESTIER PascalFRMVEUnion Audax Français
201989:08R238FORGEOT AlexisFRMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201986:11N073FORNARINO FabioITMVERANDONNEUR TORINO
201985:08H254FORNER GregorDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201968:38B111FORSLUND ChristopherSEMVEFREDRIKSHOFS IF CK
201971:49L187FORTE MatejSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201989:14L127FOSCHI GrazianoITMVESAN ZACCARIA BIKE
201969:13N098FOSSE ToreNOMVEHISINGENS CK
201975:11E153FOUILLAT RenéFRMVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201969:09D221FOURNIER Jean-MichelFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201986:24N103FOWLER LorinUSMVEGAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
201980:08Z028FOX MarkIEMVEDE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
201952:44A067FOX PhilipUSMVEGREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
201964:50C189FRADIN ThierryFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201982:53Y299FRAHM HolgerDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:02H185FRAIRE ClaudioITMVERANDONNEUR TORINO
201987:58N010FRANCES VALOR DavidESMVEPC BANYERES
201971:52C104FRANCESCONI RyanUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201988:57N047FRANCIS ClaireGBFVELFGSS CC
201987:04U134FRANCK FabriceFRMVECC Émerainville
201984:22P168FRANCOU VincentFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Versaillaise
201970:06S222FRANGEUL OlivierFRMVEAmicale Cycliste de Pipriac
201953:54A157FRANKS DarrenGBMVECRANKS
201987:52K253FRASER GaryGBMVEYOGI CYCLING
201976:24B120FRASER KeithCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201983:46F113FREISING RenéDEMVSARA NIEDERRHEIN
201973:47C192FRÉMONT PaulFRMVEMembre Individuel 38 FFCT
201989:09I282FRENCH JohnUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201983:20I160FRESU DomenicoITMVEFANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
201964:54Y103FREY HubertCHMVESUISSE
201974:39G287FREY Michael ChristianCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201988:29L248FREYBURGER UlrichDEMVEVELO CLUB 167
201968:37N184FRIBORG AnnaSEFVEHISINGENS CK
201977:46X035FRIEDL GüntherATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201966:26J017FRIEDRICH MarkusATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201977:47X007FRIESENECKER HaraldATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201972:55F104FRISCH MartinDEMVSARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201972:07N025FRISCHMANN TobiasDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201977:28J287FRITZ BruceUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201978:29X361FRLEZ DaniloSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201979:02Y041FRÖHLICH HeikoDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201987:43S030FROLOV AlekseiRUMVEINDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
201973:29A098FROST AlexGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:32U159FRYDMAN MarcFRMVEVélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
201973:25A092FUENTES PICO ManuelESMVECC RIAZOR
201980:39P267FUENTES ROMERO Juan MariaESMVECC GRANOLLERS (BA)
201982:07Y097FUJII DougUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201988:01I172FUJII MasatsuguJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201987:57G087FUJIMOTO MasahikoJPMVEVELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
201988:27I225FUJIMOTO YukioJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
201989:00J241FUKUSHIMA MasayaJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:06K014FUNAMOTO KazuhisaJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201971:49Z108FUNKE LudgerDEMVERV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
201971:58J029FUSS FriedrichDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201961:23B139GABEZ HervéFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201981:19I092GABLENZ ThomasDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201979:33R150GABRIEL RainerCHMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
201979:20X009GADOMSKY GuidoDEMVEA.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
201979:39F055GAFFNEY PatrickUSMTMPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201979:39F056GAFFNEY-ADAMS CecilieUSFTMPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201984:53R083GAGEANU SorinROMVEARTISTICBIKE
201975:11E118GAGNIÈRE MarcFRMVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201987:12H321GAIKI VerneiBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201988:46F022GAILLARD ArmandeFRFTMMembre Individuel 95 FFCT
201968:56E131GAILLARD ChristianFRMVECyclo Club Chabeuil
201978:43R038GAL GabrielROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201971:12T163GALINATO BongbongPHMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201978:41X274GALINDO ZAMARRO AlvaroESMVEAD KM 69
201972:01X152GALL MartynGBMVEROYAL SUTTON CC
201988:39Q065GALLAGHER JohnGBMVEAUDAX UK
201973:27D052GALLEGATI GianlucaITMVEAVIS
201980:20Z172GALLET MarcFRMVEAssociation des Cheminots d’Aulnay
201986:55R246GALLIEN Jean-FrançoisFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
201986:59U104GALLO LoïcFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201967:02D094GALLOT HenriFRMVECyclo Talaudière Sorbiers
201969:23Z050GANSSMANN MatthiasDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201987:51T219GARAIX ChristopheFRMVEBeau Cyclo Bollénois
201986:18L211GARB MicahUSMVEDRIFTLESS RANDONNEURS
201985:54R232GARBARI UmbertoITMVERANDONNEUR TRENTO
201985:12T001GARCIA BORRÀS AlbertESMVETRIATLO COSTA BRAVA, CLUB
201976:39Y307GARCÌA CASAL CarlosESMVECC RIAZOR
201977:10A093GARCÍA CEREZO JoseESMVEC. JUMILLA MTB
201965:57A240GARCIA GONZALEZ Jesus IgnacioESMVEVILLENA BIKE TEAM
201988:36I285GARCIA GONZALEZ RaulESMVEMOSKITO BIKERS
201987:18R250GARCIA GUTIERREZ Carlos JavierESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201988:05V069GARCIA Marco Aurélio RodriguesBRMVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201981:31Z081GARCIA MORENO Miguel ÁngelESMVESPRINT BIKE CC
201977:10A094GARCIA MOTA ValentinESMVECLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
201973:08Y113GARCÍA PARDOS ÁngelESMVECC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
201969:46A184GARCIA RODRIGUEZ José LuisESMVEAC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
201986:39T178GARCIA SEGURA RubenESMVEATENEU POPULAR LA FULIOLA
201979:43L344GARCÍA-CANO AdrianaESFVECLUB CICLISTA COLLBLANC
201965:20X060GARDES YonnelFRMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201954:35N222GARDINER NikolausGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:39H025GARG VikasINMVEINDEPENDANT INDIA
201984:57L129GARGIONI CiroITMVERANDONNEUR CREMONA
201979:55Z040GARRITY IanAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201972:08N119GASCH MichaelDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201977:25H261GAUDEL FrancisFRMVECyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
201972:24D233GAULTIER SergeFRMVEClub des Amis Cyclos – Chateauroux
201982:33X237GAUTIER DominiqueFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201971:50F135GAUTIER RémiFRMVSCyclo Club Caussadais
201988:04Q165GAUTRON FlorenceFRFVECyclo Club Bignan
201978:04P215GAUZIN JoëlFRMVECyclo Club Caussadais
201972:41D164GAVARD Jean-YvesFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201971:50C103GAVAZZENI GiacomoITMVETEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
201984:52I127GAZIS Apostolos-GerasimosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201972:53V106GECCHELE LucaITMVERANDONNEUR PADOVA
201981:39Y162GEERTS Jean-LucBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201986:10P105GEHRMANN UlrichDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201971:11E100GELÉ ThomasFRMVECyclo Club d’Erdeven
201977:42Y259GENDRON AntoineFRMVECyclo du Bout du Lac – Doussard
201988:04Q166GENDRON StéphaneFRMVECyclo Club Bignan
201976:09V144GÉNEAU DE LAMARLIÈRE KarineFRFVECyclo Sport Pantin
201965:17X355GENERALI GabrieleITMVEBROMBO BIKERS URBINO
201977:50D100GENEVÉE ThierryFRMVEUnion Sportive Lécoussoise
201984:57L136GENOVESE GiovannaITFVERANDONNEUR CREMONA
201954:05D241GENZOW OliverDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201965:08B206GEOFFRAY PhilippeFRMVECyclos Chateauneuf Malataverne
201989:44I136GEORGOPOULOS TheodorosGRMVEGREEK RANDONNEURS
201974:13E072GÉRARD DanielFRMVESection Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
201989:17P254GERARD PeterFRMVEUS Gazelec Cyclo
201965:25B240GERBER Dr. Hans-DieterDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201969:14B108GEREONSSON StaffanSEMVEÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
201984:38U162GERFAUD-VALENTIN FrançoisFRMVEASPTT Lyon
201986:22K251GERKE AdalbertDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201987:13P176GEROU PeterSEMVEMILSLUKAREN
201985:06J099GERRARD DavidAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201981:38W004GERSEMA MaryUSFTMDC RANDONNEURS
201974:42Q021GFELLER ImmanuelCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201979:22G001GFRERER HelmutATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201980:29Q088GHIDELLI PietroITMVEGC SAN BASSANO
201987:43Q089GIACCHI GabrieleITMVERANDONNEUR PESARO
201978:58I023GIAMMARINARO FrancescaITFVERANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
201962:55C231GIBLAINE AlainFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201974:39C218GIBON AlainFRMVESyn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
201977:34Z141GIBON StéphaneFRMVECC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
201960:37C154GIBOURDEL JulienFRMVEÉtoile Cycliste Noiséenne – Noisy le Sec
201982:09X211GILBERGER BenDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201953:11D063GILKINET FrançoisBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201946:42B217GILLARD ÉricFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201971:09X345GILLEßEN ThomasDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201978:50I107GILLIVER BrianGBMVEKIDDERMINSTER CTC
201987:53K255GILLIVER PaulGBMVEAUDAX UK
201981:10I195GILYOV PavloUAMVEODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
201989:21R251GIMENO DEL BUSTO APARICIO JoaquinESMVECC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
201964:45D209GIRARD Jean-LucFRMVECT Vésuliens – Vesoul
201978:49C162GIRARD MarcFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201966:04D106GIRAUD VincentFRMVEAss. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
201978:46K224GIRN TonyGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201985:28S252GIROLD DominiqueFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201987:28Q237GIROUX ClaudeFRMVEClub Cyclotouriste de Lanhelin
201987:11Q140GLOSE ClaudiaDEFVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201977:39C232GÖBBELS ArneDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201975:08B127GOBINAUD ThierryFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201986:36V090GODARD BertrandFRMVEUNION AUDAX TOURNAI
201986:30L096GODDARD DebsGBFVEVELO CLUB 167
201967:56E155GODET JosephFRMVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201978:58I022GODINO GaspareITMVERANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
201986:40K085GODRIE PierreBEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201988:56J246GOEBEL GregoryUSMVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201982:15X044GOEBEL JohannesDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201989:11H116GOH Maggie Kim HongMYFVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201959:01B062GOHL JoshuaDEMVEARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
201986:04R056GOLDAMMER JürgenDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201988:18M147GOLDENBERG BenjaminUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201986:43H221GOLDSTEIN MarkGBMVEDULWICH PARAGON
201975:43E014GOLUBKOV SergeyRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201959:24B076GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ EugenioESMVEBTT PELAYO
201985:30U171GOMMARD BrunoFRMVELa Pédale Pratéenne
201987:19I003GONÇALVES AlexandreBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201985:41J251GONCALVES-BARBOSA AntonioPTMVEUnion Sportive Ris Orangis
201988:23H127GONCHAROV IgorRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201989:36H036GONDALIYA KishanINMVECYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
201988:40S038GONZAGA Pedro GuidouxBRMVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201987:09L335GONZALEZ BELINCHON DanielESMVEAD PEDALES
201971:41T069GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO BenitoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201988:03I097GONZALEZ SERRANO DavidESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201986:43L298GONZATTI RoberBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201988:19M056GOODE RickiGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201971:39G033GOODISON BobCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201977:47J071GOOSSENS WesselNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201989:01H198GORDIENKO AlexanderRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201989:10J150GORE JeremyGBMVEAUDAX UK
201980:10R129GORI MassimoITMVERANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
201985:48T147GORIN GérardFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201974:04U205GORKOWSKI AndrzejPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201989:39L292GORMAN MichaelUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201980:25Z220GOSNEY PaulGBMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201986:42J192GOTO IppeiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201989:06G125GOTO MakiyoJPFVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201988:28K292GOUADON PatriceFRMVEUnion Sp. Élec. Avoine Beaumont
201952:37B185GOUBIN ÉricFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201983:09L101GOUCHER RichardGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201985:43S157GOUHIER LudovicFRMVEVC Banlieue Sud – Chilly-Mazarin
201988:24G015GOULART ChristianoBRMVEAUDAX RIO
201987:46G051GOULIELMOS SteliosGRMVEBLE CYCLING CLUB
201969:56E177GOUMARD FrancisFRMVEVC St-Romain
201989:53S243GOURMELON AndréFRMVEClub Cyclo Theixois
201969:47Y182GOUT PhilippeFRMVEClub Omnisports Vernouillet
201975:11E150GOUTALLIER Marie-ClaudeFRFVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201985:54N196GOUTEL DanielFRMVECyclo Touristes Yonnais – La Roche sur Yon
201987:04V120GOUTERON NoëlFRMVEAmicale Cycliste de Pipriac
201975:11E151GOUTTE PhilippeFRMVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201986:28F001GRABIAK LarryUSMTMRAND. USA FLORIDA
201976:55H155GRAHAM ChristopherUSMVERAND. USA N.CAROLINA
201988:11I198GRAHAM LarryUSMVEWESTERVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
201986:59H080GRANCONATO Rodrigo LopesBRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
201987:38P039GRANDT RamonDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201987:29U166GRANGER YannFRMVEMembre Individuel 17 FFCT
201976:57L268GRAPPIN NicolasFRMVEVélo Club Val d’Europe Wasteels
201969:43X004GRASICH PiaATFVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201951:19Z080GRAßMANN MarianDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201959:08X043GRÄTZER PeterCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201970:39B029GRAVESEN JensDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201987:02P044GRAY AustinGBMVEAUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
201978:02Z083GRAY RobertGBMVELEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND CTC
201978:18Y308GRAY SimonGBMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201989:24I067GREENE NigelUSMVERAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
201986:46J112GREFF ThomasDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201951:28A025GREGG AndyGBMVEOUNDLE WHEELERS
201965:05E109GRÉGOIRE DominiqueFRMVEVC Banlieue Sud – Chilly-Mazarin
201989:20T033GREGORY DavidGBMVEAUDAX UK
201967:40A039GREIG ChrisCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201973:44D090GRÉLARD ÉricFRMVEClub Saint Divy
201988:37K182GRELUS MirceaROMVEINDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
201989:25V148GRETHEN LaurentFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201969:13D068GREWE MarcDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201960:29A181GRÈZE GérardFRMVEAbeille de Rueil
201986:35T236GRGURIC ZdenkoHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201986:51L103GRIFFITHS HaydnGBMVECARDIFF AJAX
201976:39I214GRIFFITHS KeithGBMVEFARNBOROUGH & CAMBERLEY
201988:35L302GRIFFITHS MilesGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201948:53A026GRIGENAS RimasLTMVEAC HACKNEY
201984:58R009GRIGORE Simona IulianaROFVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201988:11H196GRIMOV AleksandrRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201978:40P121GRIONI MatteoITMVEUISP MILANO
201979:04A208GRISON Éric-EmmanuelFRMVEUS Crestoise
201978:16J175GRISOTTO AlessandroITMVESCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
201983:06Z014GRITSUS VadimUSMVERANDONNEURS USA
201972:00E220GROBBERIO ElenaITFVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201968:55D020GROBE MichaelDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201967:14Z077GRONBACH HansDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201974:21T065GRÖNE MartinDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201989:19U033GROOMS DarrenGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201985:53K242GROS AlainFRMVECyclotouristes Cadurciens – Cahors
201969:35A167GROS LyonnelFRMVECyclo Club Néocastrien
201977:41Z211GRUB MaxCHMVEINDIVIDUEL SUISSE
201986:08Q262GRUDZIEN JaroslawPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201986:46Q224GRUEL OlivierFRMVEAS Cyclo Romillé
201976:44D061GRUENWEDEL ErikUSMVEAUDAX ATLANTA
201989:07T207GRUEZ MichaëlFRMVECyclotouristes Estairois – Estaires
201960:15D199GRUM MatejSIMVEKOLESARSKA ZVEZA
201977:16Y015GRUNWALD WinfriedDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201983:05X058GRYDER SusanUSFVECENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201987:45P109GRYSZKO MarcinPLMVEPAKEFTE
201989:35P028GRZEBKA DominikPLMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201978:44Y008GUARINI FabricioBRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
201979:54Z090GUÉDON FranckFRMVEClub Omnisports Vernouillet
201984:54I299GUÉE MadeleineFRFVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201979:31Y206GUÉGAN FlorenceFRFVECyclo Club Thouaréen
201989:18P251GUÉGUEN ÉricFRMVEUS Gazélec Coubron
201969:48D193GUÉGUEN RaphaëlFRMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201967:43E164GUÉGUEN SeznyFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201973:58R223GUÉNÉ Jean-YvesFRMVECyclo Club Janzé
201974:13E086GUERAULT GabrielFRMVESection Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
201972:40E102GUERBER BenoîtFRMVELes Castors Grimpeurs Jovaciens
201967:56D227GUÉREVEN MichelFRMVECR du Pays de Fouesnant
201970:43D146GUÉRIN ClaudeFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201975:53D236GUÉRIN GuillaumeFRMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201970:18C217GUÉRINEL PhilippeFRMVEUnion Cycliste Fougeraise
201985:55T117GUEVARA ThomasUSMVEFRESNO CYCLING CLUB
201985:49K228GUFFANTI FaustoITMVERANDONNEUR COMO
201977:33R014GUGU AlinROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201989:40V150GUICHARD Jean-FrançoisFRMVEClub Cyclo Fyé
201989:40V151GUICHARD-LEMONNIER LaurenceFRFVEClub Cyclo Fyé
201973:08D126GUIGO LaurentFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201985:48T146GUIGO SébastienFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201987:32K302GUIGO SylvieFRFVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201973:35R198GUIHAL NicolasFRMVEUnion Sportive Saint Herblain
201987:03F167GUILBAUD Jean-SébastienFRMVECyclo Club de la Vègre
201987:49T142GUILLEMET YannickFRMVECyclotourisme Naizinois – Naizin
201987:50T132GUILLEMOT PatrickFRMVECyclotourisme Naizinois – Naizin
201976:05R203GUILLEMOTO PatrickFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201954:28A203GUILLON ÉricFRMVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201987:45T127GUILLON NathalieFRFVEAudax Club Marly Fosses
201973:03P224GUILLOT ÉricFRMVECyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
201987:59T159GUILLOT JeanFRMVEA. Cyclo de la Vienne – St Julien d’Ars
201981:10Y203GUILLOT Jean-PaulFRMVEVineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
201976:57X284GUILLOT PhilippeFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201986:47N168GUIVARC’H FranckFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Féricy Héricy
201986:18Q046GULDEN JörgDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201982:43X132GÜLPINARLI KenanDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201985:54T165GUMILAR BrunoFRMVEVélo T. Romanais Péageois
201988:43H151GUMPRECHT AmyUSFVEBERKSHIRE
201959:34A055GUSTAFSSON TobiasSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201987:07S259GUTIERREZ SusanaESFVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201986:11J074GUTOROV IlyaRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201988:46M136GUTOWSKI MartinDEMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
201988:46L310GUYOT LætitiaFRFVEMadeleine Sport Détente Chartres
201982:59X344HAAGEN MartinDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201988:46R151HAAK MonikaDEFVEAUDAX SUISSE
201983:54Y276HAAS NicolasFRMVECyclo Sport Pantin
201969:20C012HAASE RicoDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201977:40M032HABERLAH JörgDEMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201969:37P036HABERSTROH FriedrichDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201969:42R243HACALA BixenteFRMVEMembre Individuel 92 FFCT
201966:09X253HACHE DidierFRMVERand Cyclo Portelois Camus – Le Portel
201988:41P102HACKE RodrigoBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201976:05C115HACKINEN MeaghanCAFVEPRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
201975:23E144HACKL MirkoDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201952:26A230HAEHNEL StefanDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201972:53D217HAGAN MarkUSMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201975:50H082HAGEN MikeCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201987:41J260HAGGITH DarcyCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201988:28L018HAGREEN ErikCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201988:53R060HAILE JohnGBMVEPENGE CC
201970:18C097HAJDUK ArturDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201985:44N050HALE MikeGBMVEICENI VELO
201983:05X056HALEY JoshuaUSMVECENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201959:21B106HALLBERG KristianSEMVEINDIVIDUEL
201979:26J008HAM JasonUSMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201987:48U002HÄMÄLÄINEN AnttiFIMVEKALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
201974:31G217HAMANN ThomasDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201987:06S215HAMAYON Jean-MarieFRMVECyclotourisme Langastien
201988:32P204HAMEAU PatrickFRMVEAS Avrillé Cyclo
201972:52T192HAMEL DamienFRMVERoue Landaise – Saint-Sauveur des Landes
201987:51F059HAMILTON JohnGBMTMCTC SHROPSHIRE
201987:51F060HAMILTON LindaGBFTMCTC SHROPSHIRE
201967:41E059HAMILTON RyanUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201983:37X343HAMMEL WolfgangDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201969:33Z078HAMMER JürgenDEMVEARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
201974:28E132HAMON DanielFRMVEOlymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
201956:07C006HANDS IanUSMVEASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201978:10H224HANNA GeorgeGBMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201983:09Z167HANNEDOUCHE PhilippeFRMVEEC Vallee de l’Aisne
201986:24S091HANSEN FrankDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201989:50Q054HANSEN Joern EnegaardDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201978:12X346HANSEN KjeldDKMVEARD MIDTJYLLAND
201978:55B011HANSEN Per ThueDKMVEARD SJAELLAND – HOVEDSTADEN
201986:30I095HANSSON FrankDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:00K038HANWELL RobertGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201987:10K309HAOUY BertrandFRMVEAmi Cyclo Misérieux
201970:17H136HAPHA PhadyaTHMVEINDIVIDUEL THAILAND
201987:27I289HARA KoheiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201988:53I169HARA MotohiroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201964:37B107HARALDSSON ÅkeSEMVEHISINGENS CK
201988:11M021HARBATSEVICH PavelBYMVESIABRY RANDONNEURS
201977:06H213HARDING MatthewGBMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201988:25J146HARDING ThomasGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201988:36H273HARGER LeônidasBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201979:41I114HARGREAVES ShaunGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201988:50J135HÄRMÄ MikaFIMVECYCLING ACADEMY
201975:11D154HARNOIS Pierre-AnneFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201989:38H039HARPALE ChandrakantINMVEPUNE RANDONNEURS
201982:07N120HARPER GeorgeGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201981:39G267HARPER PeterGBMVEAUDAX UK
201985:00J039HARRIS DavidGBMVESWANSEA & W WALES CTC
201988:02K200HARRISON MarkUSMVERAND. USA ILLINOIS
201987:54N223HARRISON-BAKER StuartGBMVEINDEPENDENT UK
201988:19Q067HARROP SteveGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201973:15X196HARTOKOLIS NateUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201989:27G093HASE RyoichiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201973:18I269HASHIMOTO ShotaroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201974:18B010HASSEBRAUCK ThomasDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201958:20A083HASSEL StefanDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201979:22K218HATCHARD NicholasGBMVEGS HENLEY
201979:39G189HAUCHECORNE Jean-ClaudeUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201982:40Y236HAUDIQUEZ FlorentFRMVEAsso. Cuja-Bike
201982:40Y235HAUDIQUEZ RaphaëlFRMVEAsso. Cuja-Bike
201987:55F057HAUPTVOGEL ThomasDEMTMARA SAARLAND
201971:59E064HAUS GeorgDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201986:24K084HÄUSLER ChristophDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201988:40J023HAUSNER JosefDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201987:31L280HAUTREUX GilbertFRMVEVélo Loisirs Saosnois – Mamers
201977:44C127HAVÅG Tor WilhelmNOMVERANDONNEURS NORGE
201978:36X188HAWKS RobertUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201960:51D073HAWKSWORTH JosephGBMVEBRISTOL SOUTH CC
201974:34R239HAXELL PaulGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201987:49J193HAYASAKA AtsushiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:43N014HAYASHI YujiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201966:33Z058HAYDEN SheamusIEMVEDE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
201988:25G298HAYTER SylvainFRMVEAS Formica Cyclotourisme
201973:46F077HEAL PeterAUMVSA.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
201968:33K126HEALEY SimonGBMVEANDOVER WHS
201986:50G005HEARD AndrewAUMVEA.A. TASMANIA
201984:24H215HEBIG HaikoDEMVEAC HACKNEY
201981:47F209HEDLEY AidanGBMTCVELO CLUB 167
201976:55C157HEER CharlotteCHFVEMARE E MONTI
201989:11R101HEG ChristopherUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201985:56R053HEIBER TomDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201967:19A013HEILEN ThorstenDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201965:42C117HEIM BernhardDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201986:30P030HEIM ChristophDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201956:35C091HEINE JanUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201962:34H128HEINERMARK TommySEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201967:15E025HEINRICH BenDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201978:45L054HEITE ChristophDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201981:34X181HELL BenjaminDEMVECK DISTANS
201989:04G195HELLER LukeUSMVEASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201989:04G199HELLER MishaUSFVEASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201977:26X354HÉLUIN Jean-MarcFRMVEITALIE
201988:40V091HEMBERG MichelBEMVEUNION AUDAX TOURNAI
201977:41M058HEMINGWAY JasonGBMVECONDOR RC
201971:22E173HÉMON GwénaëlFRMVECyclo Rand. Cornouaille – Quimper
201982:45X275HÉNAULT DominiqueFRMVECyclotouristes Grenoblois
201974:18A140HENLEY MikeGBMVEMAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
201987:29K257HENRY IanGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201987:07P203HENRY MaëlleFRFVEAssociation Sportive de Rilly
201987:07P200HENRY PhilippeFRMVEAssociation Sportive de Rilly
201983:33H267HENRY-LAMOULLER AlexandrineFRFVECyclo Touristes Rambouillet
201977:14X174HENSING XanderNLMVERWV DE SPARTAAN
201988:41Q153HENßEN AndreasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201970:51X320HÉRAULT DidierFRMVERand. Vallée Clain – St Georges les B.
201989:55J028HERBRIG FrankDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201965:16Y107HERING MirkoDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201989:04Q056HERMANN JørgenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201989:26N218HERMANNS DorisDEFVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201982:56X172HERMERS BramNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:40U059HERMES KilianDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201989:39L089HERMOSO GARCIA CésarESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201972:21N251HERNANDEZ IkerESMVEAC MONTJUIC BARCELONA (BA)
201968:35I322HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ AlfredoESMVETRIATLON BANYERES
201989:58U122HERNANDEZ PASTOR AlfredoESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201968:48H333HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA RománESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201980:45H337HERNANDEZ VERGARA FranciscoESMVEESPAGNE
201972:12E016HERNOLD PeterDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201977:41Z210HERREN KurtCHMVEINDIVIDUEL SUISSE
201968:57J232HERRIDGE RobGBMVEAUDAX UK
201976:56K328HERRMANN SebastianDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201976:58D188HERVÉ LoïcFRMVEEntente Cyclo Trégueusienne
201966:20C193HERVÉ Marie-ClaudeFRFVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201966:20C175HERVÉ MichelFRMVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201977:00K089HERZ MarkusDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201983:12G186HERZING NathanUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201965:26Z031HESEN PaulNLMVENFTU
201962:27C055HESS MichaelDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201979:49K298HESS RainerDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201986:54T230HESS RuedigerDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201988:16V072HESSE Daniel ChristofDEMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201973:38B204HEURBIZE FrançoisFRMVESyn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
201973:38B207HEURBIZE NicolasFRMVESyn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
201973:38B203HEURBIZE PierreFRMVESyn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
201966:36D147HEURBIZE SamuelFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201980:00X005HEUSSERER JosefATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201972:54Y204HEUZE GillesFRMVECyclo Club Thouaréen
201985:48M020HICKMAN WayneAUMVEA.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
201987:30T064HIELSCHER AndreasDEMVEARA OSTFALEN
201989:48G105HIKI ToshiyukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201963:33D069HILBERS MarcoDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201948:35A085HILDEBRANDT GeraldDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201980:00N217HILGERS OlafDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201976:18K223HILL AndrewGBMVEAUDAX UK
201970:32X061HILL CraigUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201975:57J262HILL IanGBMVECTC DERBY & BURTON
201988:42H262HILL JesseUSMVEDETROIT RANDONNEURS
201982:01X193HILLAS RogerUSMVEDC RANDONNEURS
201987:09I086HILLE FalkDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201982:31N260HILPERT UrbanDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201988:02M108HIMENO KosukeJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201985:37F086HIMMEL MortenDEMVSARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201967:12X015HINDAHL LudgerDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201984:55N258HINÜBER PhilipDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201989:38P019HIROTA ManabuJPMVERANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
201974:01C084HITTIG ÅsaSEFVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201974:01C083HITTIG HenrikSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201969:34Y030HLAWITSCHKA MarioDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201966:34F080HOBURG HartmutDEMVSARA OSTFALEN
201973:09E125HOCDE SébastienFRMVEC.O. Bolbécais
201986:18L210HOCH MikeUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201974:31E191HODDER ArronGBMVECYCLISTS’ TOURING CLUB
201975:24L323HODEBOURG HubertFRMVECyclotouristes Longjumellois
201981:00L180HOEBEKE BenNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:39K326HOELSCHER ChristophDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201982:07Y098HOFBAUER FredATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201981:56X311HOFER DanielCHMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201973:31D019HOFMEISTER WolfgangDEMVEARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
201980:19F092HØJLAND EbbeDKMVSAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:37L114HOLE DevidasINMVEPUNE RANDONNEURS
201950:08B243HOLMER HANSEN HenrikDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201985:52S102HOLMES ChrisGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201981:34X183HOLMGREN UlfSEMVEINDIVIDUEL
201989:13U076HOLMQVIST FredrikSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201988:42N033HOLSTERMANN RolfDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201952:38A042HOLZAPFEL BjörnDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201987:00P131HOLZWORTH RayUSMVEALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
201964:25F148HOMAN TheoNLMTCINDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
201949:43A229HÖNECKE RainmarDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201973:31K111HONEYWILL JeremyGBMVEEXETER WHS
201988:27J275HONG JungahKRFVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
201989:05G303HÖNIG ChristophDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201973:50D012HONISCH MatthiasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201981:23P252HONORÉ ChristianFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201983:57S188HONORÉ JulienFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201952:42A137HOPPER TobyGBMVECARDIFF AJAX
201979:26C119HORSCHT AndreasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201986:38U186HORSEAU GérardFRMVEMembre Individuel 17 FFCT
201989:33K001HORSFIELD ChrisAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201988:53L219HORSLIN CharlesCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201987:27M207HORTON StephenGBMVEAUDAX UK
201987:33K343HORVAT DanijelHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201983:18J331HORVATH GaborHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201965:51Z019HÖSCHLER PeterDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201989:01K054HOSHINO KoheiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201986:59N109HÖSL RolandDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201954:48A036HOSSACK ÉtienneCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201985:11H022HOSSZU JózsefHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201988:33L200HOTLER KathrynUSFVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201988:30P007HOTSULIAK SerhiiUAMVERANDONNEURS.MK.UA
201964:59C164HOUÉE LionelFRMVECyclo Rand. Cornouaille – Quimper
201972:20F131HOVLAND TorNOMVSTRONDHEIM VK
201983:50F143HOWARD DanielGBMVSKIDDERMINSTER CTC
201988:53H176HOWARD-JONES ElliotGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201981:46H154HOWELL JimUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201985:57P209HOYAUX GeorgesFRMVEVélo Passion Laval
201987:48K022HREHA Amy SarahUSFVENEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
201976:30A146HSIEH Chi-WeiSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201989:33G175HSIEH IfanTWMVETAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
201987:47U084HSU JohnUSMVELONE STAR RANDONNEURS
201989:19H142HSU Jui LinTWMVETAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
201984:19J007HUANG Jui-ChinTWMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:38N191HUANG ShengUSMVEALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
201974:32B071HUBER ArminDEMVERV PFEIL TÜBINGEN
201976:36P154HUBERT AlainFRMVECyclos des Avaloirs – Pré en Pail
201989:14S217HUDEBINE NicolasFRMVEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
201978:46B079HUDSON MarkGBMVEPEAK AUDAX CTC
201983:57S187HUET ThierryFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201986:20I245HUFTON StuartGBMVEDERBY TRIATHLON
201980:12G239HUIJBOOM ErnstNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201970:32B025HUISKES UdoDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201965:10J018HULME AndrewAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201987:26N261HÜLSEWIG DanielDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201965:20A004HUME DidierFRMVECercle J. Ferry – Fleury les Aubrais
201976:57B036HUMPHREY JulianGBMVEAUDAX UK
201975:43U175HUNAULT FranckFRMVECyclo Spay
201980:01M226HUON Pierre-YvesFRMVERuche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
201971:09D240HÜSSER BrunoCHMVEARA BREISGAU
201987:06N030HUSTON MichaelUSMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201986:22P080HYNES DurrinUSMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201989:46J067IBRAHIM NorainiMYFVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201987:38F009ICARD MarcFRMTMOlympique Cycliste d’Antibes
201985:10M246ICARD MichelFRMVEOlympique Cycliste d’Antibes
201987:38F010ICARD PatriciaFRFTMOlympique Cycliste d’Antibes
201973:34K053ICHIKAWA EriJPFVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:28M168ICHIKAWA SouJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201979:14H067IDINI RosannaITFVEUS BORMIESE
201964:28C030IEVLEV VasiliiRUMVEVELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
201987:58G109IGA KouseiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201971:05F038IGNACIO Maria EloisaCAFTMBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201971:28A125IIVONEN AriSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201987:52I222IJICHI MasaruJPMVERANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
201987:50H234IKEGAME RyoJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:16L153IKEGAMI TakumaJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201989:22K055IKEGAMI YoshinoriJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201967:39A020IKONEN TimoFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201986:23G266ILCHENKO DmitryGBMVEAUDAX UK
201973:34C235ILIAENS SvenBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201977:21M132ILIN AlekseiRUMVEVELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
201985:53L038IL’IN EvgenijRUMVEVELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
201959:04A053ILIN IgorRUMVEOURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
201988:39H310ILLIANO AinaSEFVEHISINGENS CK
201987:07M220IMACSENG MacUSMVESAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
201987:01K016IMAIZUMI KengoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201981:27J064IMASHIRO YutaroJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:24G331IMHOFF Anderson PauloBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201989:29G084IMPELLIZZERI DafneITFVERANDONNEUR CATANIA
201981:50X151IMRIE RobertGBMVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201988:46K346INÁCIO LuisPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201988:51L162INATOMI KentoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:31T029INGERSLEV Morten HoltenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:16K190INNAJAK AdulTHMVERANDONNEURS THAILAND
201982:57Z105INSUNZA DanielCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201986:45U043INVERARDI RiccardoITMVERANDONNEUR BRESCIA
201988:05J159IRELAND RichardGBMVEDULWICH PARAGON
201983:53T055IRVINE SimonAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201989:10R040ISAC RemusROMVEASOCIATIA ADEVARATII VELOPRIETENI
201988:06H233ISHIGURO MasahikoJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201989:25L206ISHIHARA MitchUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201988:34V019ISHII TomoyukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:38G088ISHIMA ToshiyukiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
201988:16N092ISIKOV AleksandrRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201989:32P018ISONO GenJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201961:25C028ISTOMIN MikhailRUMVEVELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
201989:34G092ITO HajimeJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
201977:15G345IVANOVIC MiodragRSMVEP.A.S.THESSALONIKIS
201989:13I058IVASHCHENKO AndriiUAMVEAUDAX KHARKOV
201989:22J033IVORRA CARBONELL AngelESMVESC SANT JOAN
201984:43L138IWAI KazunoriJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:54H090IWAMOTO ChikaraJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
201987:53K167IWANAGA RyutaJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
201988:26M103IWASAKI NaokiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201974:41C071IZUMI HiroshiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
201973:26A024JACKMAN PaulGBMVENOVA RAIDERS
201988:20N144JACKSON AndrewGBMVECC WEYMOUTH
201968:47E073JACKSON NickGBMVECAMBRIDGE CC
201986:18R113JACKSON RichardGBMVERAPHA CC
201979:49Q123JACKSON ThomasGBMVEGRAVESEND CTC
201981:31G261JACKSON-BAKER MarcusGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:37X204JACOBS TimBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201966:20G240JACOBS WoutNLMVENFTU
201973:44D119JACQ MichelFRMVEVélo Club du Folgoët
201965:26T206JAFFRES PhilippeFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201969:25B006JAGASITS TamásHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201978:33E148JAKS StefanDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201971:49Z109JAKUBZIK IngeDEFVERV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
201975:03S167JALOUX CorentinFRMVEATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
201989:28R116JAMES MarkGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:41I116JAMES TelbertGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201978:51C205JAMET AmbroiseFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201980:10Y138JAMINON Jean-PhilippeBEMVEBELGIQUE
201989:01M088JAMSHED BILIMORIA NevilleINMVEMADRAS RANDONNEURS
201988:11H347JANICIJEVIC NenadRSMVERANDONNEURS SERBIA
201964:26X113JANISCH RobertATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201972:08P037JANKE TobiasDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201974:12I270JANSEN Gerrit-YmeNLMVENFTU
201988:48M162JANßEN AndreasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201966:43X117JANUARIO OlivierFRMVECV RAND MONTREAL
201985:39T107JAOUEN EgaregFRMVECC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
201978:18Z020JARMULEWSKI ChristianDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201983:39S195JARRY VincentFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201988:29G229JASKOWSKA EleanorGBFVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201986:50I238JATZKE HansUSMVERAND. USA NEW YORK
201968:12M199JAULIN VincentFRMVECyclo Club Valletais
201977:13K029JAWOREK HenrykDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201977:07F155JEAN MichelFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201984:33Q211JEANNE MarcFRMVEUnion Cyclo Saint Lois – Saint Lô
201983:06X232JEANTET PatrickFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201964:03X049JEKEL ManuelDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201985:56J156JENNINGS RichardGBMVEAYLESBURY CC
201986:25T243JEONG MyungchulKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201988:05L274JEROME DamienFRMVEClub Cyclo Orchies
201979:37X206JERVIS KennethBEMVEBELGIQUE
201962:38X010JESPERS MichelBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201985:11N023JESSEN LarsDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201979:31Y209JEZEQUEL DavidFRMVECyclo Club Thouaréen
201978:51C202JEZEQUEL WalterFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201989:41S097JIMENEZ CASTILLO Jose AntonioESMVEPAKEFTE
201977:15M043JINKS JamesGBMVEA.A. QUEENSLAND
201989:20K118JIWA SheniGBMVECHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
201987:45K101JOHANSEN KarstenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201976:50K087JOHNEN ThomasDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201971:51C016JOHNSON BobGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201980:24X104JOHNSON EricUSMVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201977:30U089JOHNSON PaulGBMVEWESSEX CTC
201972:31B125JOHNSON WesUSMVERAND. USA N.CAROLINA
201982:16X217JONES JustinGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201987:35U052JONES PhillipUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201952:50B048JÖNSSON KristerSEMVEÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
201989:52T006JOO Myeong-DonKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201974:34K105JORDA LLOPIS RaquelESFVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201969:38B220JORDA PIQUERAS MiquelESMVECLUB CICLISTA HIDROPRESION 24H
201986:32H248JORDAN Betty JeanUSFVEAUDAX ATLANTA
201976:06C246JORDAN FranciscoESMVECC BARBASTRO
201979:37F137JORDANO ThomasFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201983:50J185JOTANI TakenoriJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201984:17N186JOUBERT LaurentFRMVEVélo Loisirs Saosnois – Mamers
201988:23S186JOUHET GérardFRMVELevallois Sporting Club
201989:18H283JOUSSE ÉricFRMVECyclo Touristes Rambouillet
201971:48D195JOUVENOZ DanielFRMVECyclo Club de la Mandallaz – Sillingy
201975:39A017JOVANOVIC SasaBAMVERANDONNEURS SRPSKA
201988:14P012JOY-SMITH LukeGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201983:30Z097JUCKES JohnGBMVECAMBRIDGE CC
201985:17L329JUECHTER AnsgarDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201967:37I254JUGUET PhilippeFRMVEMembre Individuel 79 FFCT
201984:58S015JUHL JonasDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201953:05C225JUIGNET MickaëlFRMVENon Licencié 65
201966:42X338JULÉMONT Jean-LouisBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201961:22X221JULIEN DanielFRMVEClub Omnisports Vernouillet
201976:57X327JULLIEN PhilippeFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201987:26T114JUNG EunsangKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201967:09X068JUNG FerdinandATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201967:37A232JUNGWIRTH WalterDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201969:36I326JURADO JorgeESMVECC ENBIZZI (ZARAGOZA)
201956:19F023JURCZYNSKI JohnUSMTMNEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201956:19F024JURCZYNSKI-RASMUSSEN AnnUSFTMNEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201967:15L051JURETZKI BjörnDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201979:54X123JUSTON FrankDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201965:21A015JUVIK Rasmus KDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201983:12L349K D LejuINMVEINDEPENDANT INDIA
201979:19A147KABRELYAN DmitryCAMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
201975:49U060KADEN MarioDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201977:46I317KAEMMERLING CorneliusDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201986:22R154KAGELMACHER BjörnDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201974:24X006KAGER RonaldATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201988:00L094KAHLOS HannuFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201964:32E007KAISER GregorDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201969:54W009KAISER HenrikDEMVSARA MITTELHESSEN
201973:26X129KAISER JochenDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201968:55C011KAISER RalfDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201988:13L150KAKIUCHI ShingoJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201989:01I124KALEVEAS GeorgiosGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201988:28G269KALLA ZsoltHUMVEINDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
201973:00G049KALTSAS DimitriosGRMVEBLE CYCLING CLUB
201987:38L074KALUZNY JörgDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201979:17A028KAMALAKANNAN Arun KumarasamyINMVEMADRAS RANDONNEURS
201977:50C079KAMENTSEV MikhailRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201984:34R032KAMIZAKI ShinJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201977:09L241KAMM AnnetteUSFVEASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201968:26I308KAMMERER ChristineDEFVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201988:23L188KAMNOEDBUN RitthiratTHMVE2WD
201987:38L058KAMPF UdoDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201987:40G275KANAI YoshikiJPMVERANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
201982:32X168KANARI KotaroJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:42H033KANAWADE AmolINMVEPUNE RANDONNEURS
201989:28I179KANG Dae HoKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201988:03R130KANKE JunichiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201987:39H018KAPETANOPOULOS OrestisGRMVEGREEK RANDONNEURS
201987:40M024KARAKATSOULIS KonstantinosGRMVEBLE CYCLING CLUB
201981:49R157KARAMPERAS NikolaosGRMVEBIKE CENTER ALEXANDROUPOLIS
201975:15R227KARCHER SaschaDEMVEARA MITTELHESSEN
201985:27G110KARIYA HisaoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201983:20J083KARLSSON KennethSEMVEÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
201983:52H257KARLSSON Lars JohanSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201987:54I328KÁRMÁN PálHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201984:10K206KARMAN ZacharyUSMVEGREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
201980:24H148KARPICK JonathanUSMVEOHIO RANDONNEURS
201987:24H125KARTASHOV VladimirRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201987:48I141KARVELAS EmmanouilGRMVEBLE CYCLING CLUB
201977:19Z005KASSEL RobertCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201988:11G132KATAYAMA HirosiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:05V035KATAYAMA ShinichiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201974:05C072KATAYAMA TaisukeJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201989:05T237KATIC AlenHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201988:36K066KATO ToruJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201987:15K141KATONA JózsefHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201986:08M003KATZIR TalILMVEISRAELI RANDONNEURS
201966:35D011KAURISCH PatrickDEMVEARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
201977:23A252KAVCIC TanjaSIFVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201988:44M111KAWAI ShinyaJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:32K062KAWASHIMA KazukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:03U018KAYE LeonardIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201977:06J229KAZANTZI AlexandreBRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
201977:11M172KAZEEV AleksandrRUMVEVELO CLUB RANDONNEURS DU POMORIE (SEVERODVINSK)
201987:27K130KEAR MikeGBMVEMONMOUTHSHIRE WHEELERS
201988:44F066KEARNEY RebeccaGBFTMAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201987:51R122KEATING MalcolmIEMVELIMERICK C.C
201989:13U207KEBBE HELIN KarinSEFVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201986:03I068KEENAN GregUSMVEPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201978:57X186KEHLER MikeUSMVECENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201989:14L093KEIJONEN HansiFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201977:22B073KEIL AndreasDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201987:34S068KELLY TimothyUSMVERICHMOND AREA BICYCLING ASSOCIATION
201973:42D247KELSEY PeteGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:45F123KEMPER LudgerDEMVSARA EMSLAND
201980:54X013KENNY StephenCAMVERANDONNEURS CALGARY
201964:21D137KERAMPRAN GillesFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201962:34E134KEREBEL BertrandFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201962:34E103KEREBEL MaximeFRMVEMatra MBDA Sport
201982:59V118KERGANEVET PhilippeFRMVEAmicale Jeunes Thorigny
201958:23D161KERLEROUX RémyFRMVECyclo Club Saint-Thonan
201988:01P181KERMARC FrançoisFRMVECyclo Sport Provençal – Aix-en-Provence
201969:22C196KERMORGANT RolandFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201964:20C048KERN MarcusDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201965:08B194KERRENEUR PatriceFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201985:37Q247KERSTEN ClemensDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201967:38C174KERVELLA Marie-LouiseFRFVEAmicale Cyclo Plouédern
201978:48Y312KERŽAN JurijSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201965:12E044KESLEY RussellGBMVEDULWICH PARAGON
201985:08Q257KETELAAR HendrikNLMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201987:45T175KETTERER GérardFRMVECVN Mertzwiller
201988:13J081KHEYFETS MaximRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201987:48N088KHODOV AlekseiRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201983:23K074KHRUSHCH IaroslavUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201960:41B171KIEL BenjaminDEMVEMembre Individuel 69 FFCT
201987:08I088KIESEL ManfredDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201972:32L057KIESER JörgDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201954:44E023KILGORE BryanUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201988:15M001KILLESTEIN LeeGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201987:47L021KIM HoejinKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201988:55L174KIM KwangjinKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201979:29K286KIM KyungsungKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201989:18H239KIM Se HyounKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201986:44G136KIM Sung HoKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201989:09I046KIM Young MinKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201988:59K018KIM Young SamKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201973:21B113KIMBALL BransonUSMVECAROLINA TARWHEELS
201977:28C033KIMBER DmitryRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201984:07H072KIMURA KenjiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201987:07J186KIMURA ShotaJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201968:59X042KING DaveCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201986:40T054KING DavidUSMVELOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
201969:24Z053KIRBY BarryGBMVEAUDAX UK
201976:28D040KIRCHEV TodorBGMVESINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
201989:06V040KIRGINTSEV SergeyRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201979:10G177KIRIUSHKIN MykhailoUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201978:49N052KIRKHAM DouglasGBMVEMUSSELBURGH RCC
201987:57L249KIRKLAND MelvilleGBMVEWILLESDEN CC
201981:04Y193KISELEV AntonRUMVEVELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
201988:18M149KIZU-BLAIR IanUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201979:26Y302KJÆR Lars ChristianDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201989:24J089KLAASSEN SpencerUSMVEAUDAX KANSAS CITY
201980:44X048KLAUCK JörnDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201982:24H085KLEIN Hans-JoachimDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201977:26Y009KLENTZI Jean-FrançoisFRMVETTCT
201977:19Z049KLESSINGER HannesDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201955:11A149KLINE GregUSMVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201989:14J223KLINE StacyUSFVEPACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
201980:53X293KLING SamuelUSMVEGREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
201989:41G019KLINGENFUSS MarioBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201979:19H170KLINOV PavelRUMVEARA SAARLAND
201979:28R178KLUGE JakobDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201973:22C050KLUS BerndDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201988:07S083KLUWE MartinDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201985:41I243KNEER ReinholdDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201970:12Q255KNEZEVIC ZvonimirHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201969:23Y055KNIPSCHEER EricNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201976:42P046KNOX ChristopherIEMVENORTH CHESHIRE CLARION
201976:48Y158KNOX GarryCAMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201985:22R044KNYSH DmytroUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201986:57K057KOBAYASHI KazumiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:39M240KOBAYASHI SatoshiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:30H098KOBAYASHI TetsujiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:07G121KOBAYASHI TsuyoshiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201976:17D087KOCET PatrickFRMVEAmicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
201987:57S089KOCH LotharDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201975:25J027KOCKELKORN DanielDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201989:41I035KODAMA DaisukeJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:32S160KODERA HiroshiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201985:54Q113KOHL GerhardDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201964:41I106KOIVURANTA MattiFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201973:49B102KOK ManoNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201988:54J118KOLAR StevDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201975:59G288KOLBINGER FionaDEFVEARA SACHSEN
201989:04I004KOLCHYN AliakseiBYMVEINDEPENDENT BELARUS
201988:35I338KOLOMIETC SergeiRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201974:55B093KONDO ShinichiroJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
201982:33K095KONERMANN ThomasDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201978:46H126KONEV AlekseiRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201988:35I005KONG Qing JianCNMVERUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
201969:13D045KONHEISER LarsDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201969:14D035KONHEISER MarkusDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201981:57J318KÖNIG LarsDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201969:57A245KONSTANTOPOULOS NikolaosGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201988:26P084KONTOMICHALOS PanagiotisGRMVEBLE CYCLING CLUB
201978:46G149KOPOSOV AleksandrRUMVEVELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
201969:06D102KORCHANE CherifFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201964:58F213KÖRNER AndreasDEMVSARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201989:04V060KOROLEV ArtemRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201987:34N154KOROLEV IgorRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201988:51G023KOROVICHENCO MiguelBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201983:12G191KORZUN SimonUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201988:08M241KOSHEL EkaterinaRUFVEVELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
201977:57K121KOSLOW OwenGBMVEAUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
201979:15X187KOSS BrianUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201955:13C220K’OUAS PascalFRMVECyclo Club Mévennais – St Méen le Grand
201987:37J164KOUFOPOULOS DimitriosGRMVEELITE CYCLING TEAM
201983:25J237KOUKOUNAS ChristosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201981:10I054KOVALCHUK AndriiUAMVEVELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
201987:24J198KOVSHEREV AlexandrKZMVESPORT CLUB NORTH TIAN SHAN
201975:17U067KOWALSKI MarkGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:37L151KOZAKAI TokuzoJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
201983:25P231KOZLOWSKI JackyFRMVEMembre Individuel 77 FFCT
201987:46N082KOZU AkiraJPMVECUPCAKE BIKERS 143
201988:35R065KOZUBOVSKYI BohdanUAMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201986:17G290KRAGT BasNLMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201977:23I303KRAMARCZYK MichalPLMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201988:12N029KRAMP WalterDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201982:21Z003KRASTEV KrumBGMVECC VELOCITY SOFIA
201989:36Q022KRAUSE MartinDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201982:33L220KRAUSS AlexanderDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201987:51G118KRECHEL ThomasDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201958:20A043KRENZ RogerDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201988:25J078KRETOV DmitriyRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201988:47I240KRISHNAMOORTHY NarayanUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201979:59B030KRISTENSEN MikaelDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:46R153KROHNE MarcelDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201974:18B064KROHNE UweDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201976:43E063KRUEGER WolfgangDEMVEARA SÜDBAYERN
201984:08K211KRUSCH ChristophDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201973:18C004KRUSE JanFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201986:20I085KRUTOV BorisDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201986:15I204KRYVITSKI SiarheiBYMVEINDEPENDENT BELARUS
201972:28H243KSENYUK IvanUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201987:15I237KUBAS OleksandrUAMVEAUDAX KHARKOV
201948:03C116KUCHINKE NicoDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201953:12B046KÜCK HolgerSEMVEÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
201987:31N137KUDRIN AlekseiRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201987:31N136KUDRINA SvetlanaRUFVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201979:41X071KÜHN AlexanderATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201978:00B026KUKLINSKI JanDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201987:47R162KULAHIN MaksymUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201977:42R260KULINENKOV DmitryRUMVEVELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
201988:58M077KULKARNI AjitINMVEPUNE RANDONNEURS
201987:39H026KUMAR DeepakINMVENOIDA RANDONNEURS
201981:21H044KUMAR RajINMVEMADRAS RANDONNEURS
201989:10I248KUMAR V ArvindINMVEBANGALORE RANDONNEURS
201973:37I219KUMAR WilliamGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201988:38K064KUMAZAKI MayumiJPFVEAUDAX JAPON
201974:41I050KUMETC NikolaiRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201961:56X037KUMPFHUBER ReinhardATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201982:01R058KUNZE PaulDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201988:30J213KUO Chih-MingTWMVEHAPPY FAMILY LEISURE TEAM
201987:48G043KÜPPERS KlausDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201963:06X086KURZKE JörgDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201981:54J079KUSMARTSEV AndreyRUMVEVELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
201988:22R155KUTLU SerafettinGBMVEISLINGTON CC
201976:43M054KUTSCHERA ThomasDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201969:58B069KUTSCHKA GregorDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201964:45G178KUTSENKO IevgenUAMVEINDEPENDENT UKRAINE
201970:55Y063KUWABARA YuUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201979:28G165KUZE NobutakaJPMVEINDIVIDUEL THAILAND
201982:39Z066KUZMICHEV KirillRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201989:09F081KUZNETSOV AlexeyRUMVSVELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
201973:33A145KVALSVIK Jarl PetterNOMVERANDONNEURS NORGE
201988:10H103KWON HyojaeKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201958:52D080KYNMAN FlorianSEMVECYKELINTRESSET
201987:29N058KYRIAKOPOULOS VasileiosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201988:59G020LABANOWSKI JÚNIOR AndréBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201988:44L317LABONNE ÉricFRMVEMembre Individuel 72 FFCT
201975:50S244LACAILLE StéphaneFRMVEASA Tinqueux
201957:35X305LACARIN PascalFRMVEUnion Cyclo Gannatoise – Gannat
201987:24P218LACAYO LaurentFRMVECyclo de la Fontaine – Franconville
201982:50X192LACEY DanUSMVESOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201976:51Q168LACOUQUE GérardFRMVEAmicale Cyclisme de Château Landon
201968:47Y210LACROIX DominiqueFRMVECyclotouristes Berruyers – Bourges
201983:52F007LADIRE ValérieFRFTMUnion Vélo Orgerussienne
201989:01S219LAFORGE DanielFRMVECyclotouristes Longjumellois
201989:11G294LAGARDE HervéFRMVECyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
201986:57T136LAGNEAU PhilippeFRMVESAB Cyclo – Bourg-en-Bresse
201973:39A239LAGUNA BELVER JoëlESMVECLUB CICLISTA ANCLAS
201979:29K281LAI AdrianGBMVEINDEPENDENT UK
201982:41X154LAKE RichardGBMVEAUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
201978:12Z223LAKIC LukaRSMVERANDONNEURS SERBIA
201987:41K072LAKSHINA ValeriaRUFVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201979:47P223LALANDE Jean-PierreFRMVEUS Cergy
201989:30Q242LAM BernardHKMVERUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
201988:31K140LAM Kai CheongHKMVERANDONNEURS HONG KONG
201989:15G173LAM King YinHKMVETAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
201989:17P257LAMA FabriceFRMVEUS Gazélec Coubron
201986:41L100LAMBERT SianGBFVEMANCHESTER WHS
201980:48X153LAMBERT-SMITH GraceGBFVERAPHA CC
201972:58Z015LAMMENS GeertBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201983:48L029LAMMENS KoenBEMVEWTC CALCINE KALKEN
201959:42C194LAMOUCHE HervéFRMVEAS Brévannes
201983:33H268LAMOULLER DominiqueFRMVECyclo Club Vexin – St. Ouen L’Aumône
201986:09I138LAMPROPOULOS AgisilaosGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201986:56L269LAMY CédricFRMVEUnion Cyclo de Touraine – Tours
201957:32B131LAMY ThierryFRMVECaen Vélo Club
201986:04K131LANCASTLE MarcusGBMVEAUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
201961:05Y242LANDAIS GabrielFRMVEVéloce Sport Couëronnais
201984:52V073LANDMANN Alina JohannaDEFVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201987:55F026LANDONI NadiaITFTMRACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
201988:34L299LANDTAU StefanDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201989:31S234LANE DavidGBMVELAS VEGAS INSTITUTE OF SPORT
201987:54P136LANE TracyUSMVEFRESNO CYCLING CLUB
201979:45X141LANG BrendanAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201988:18Q215LANGAGNE ChristopheFRMVEClub Cyclo de Marquise
201980:56N181LANGEVIN ThierryFRMVEAss. Sportive de Chantepie
201986:56N024LANGHABEL StefanDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201975:52Y282LANGIN RobertFRMVEAss. Cyclos Muzillacais
201961:44D229LANGLAIS DanielFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201975:23E146LANGLOTZ MartinDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201974:10Y002LANGMAIER ThomasATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201981:32G302LANIÈCE AlainFRMVEClub Omnisports Vernouillet
201988:07F076LANTEIGNE KenUSMVSOREGON RANDONNEURS
201971:59C144LANTUEJOUL PaulFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201975:26X359LAPA LukaszPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201985:40N021LAPAYEU MaksimBYMVEVITEBSK RANDONNEURS
201987:06N183LAPONCHE Jean-MarieFRMVECyclo Club d’Essars
201978:03D181LAPUYADE ÉricFRMVEAssas Cyclisme – Évasion
201989:03P185LARCHER ThierryFRMVEVC St Aignan Noyers
201965:40E166LARHER HervéFRMVEAssociation Cyclo Montivilliers
201971:25E068LARSEN BrianDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201970:30C241LARSEN HenningDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201980:37Y109LARSEN JesperDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:31I064LARSON KeithUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201988:50I273LARSON LesliUSFVEWILLAMETTE RANDONNEURS
201981:48F018LATAPIE SophieFRFVEMembre Individuel 82 FFCT
201983:42N163LATHAM PaulGBMVEKENT VALLEY RC
201973:13B088LATIN PhilGBMVEST IVES CC
201985:25J178LAUDANDO GennaroITMVEVENTO CONTRARIO
201980:19Z190LAUDRAIN BrunoFRMVEAssociation des Cheminots d’Aulnay
201987:49T123LAUDRIN ChristopheFRMVECyclotourisme Naizinois – Naizin
201987:49T122LAUDRIN FabienneFRFVECyclotourisme Naizinois – Naizin
201976:47F169LAUDRIN SylvainFRMVSCyclo Club Bignan
201968:56X242LAUMAILLÉ AlainFRMVECyclo Touristes Avranches
201989:41R194LAUNAY Jean-PierreFRMVEVélo Club Sancéen
201970:43D084LAUNAY PhilippeFRMVEAmicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
201961:06B196LAURADOUX AlainFRMVECyclo Cournon-d’Auvergne
201961:53K293LAURANS SébastienFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201966:10X249LAURENT Jean-FrançoisFRMVERand Cyclo Portelois Camus – Le Portel
201956:51D207LAURENT PierreFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201988:35A169LAVAILL ÉlisabethFRFVEAudax Club Parisien
201981:41X161LAVERICK MartinGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:01P110LAVEY-KHAN NehalGBMVEAUDAX UK
201978:17P221LAVILLAUROY MichelFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201972:24A066LAVOIE StevenUSMVENEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
201988:36M019LAWRENCE DerekZAMVEOUTRIDERS CC
201977:45J040LAWRENCE JamesGBMVESAN FAIRY ANN CC
201989:26V085LAWRENCE JoelUSMVENORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
201985:42J144LAWS NigelGBMVEVC BEVERLEY
201984:56L133LAZZARI Giuseppe LucaITMVEVELO CLUB CASALASCO
201966:13X166LAZZERINI LuigiITMVERANDONNEUR AREZZO
201957:32B190LE BAGOUSSE DavidFRMVECyclo Rand. Camors
201987:36J313LE BIHAN ÉricFRMVERANDONNEURS LITORAL
201976:52Y223LE BIHAN MarcelFRMVELa Symphorienne Treillières
201989:22P261LE BLANC PatrickFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Langueusienne
201977:21N205LE BLEIS MarieFRFVELes Mailhouns – Anglet
201985:56P198LE BOMIN AntoineFRMVEVélo Passion Laval
201947:28B214LE BOT FrédéricFRMVELa Roche VTT
201985:48T139LE BOULCH PascalFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201983:13Y239LE BOURDON StéphaneFRMVETeam Arkea Cycling
201965:19D173LE BOURN ChristopheFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201987:11L305LE BOUTER SébastienFRMVELONDON DYNAMO
201978:51C229LE BRAS RobertFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201985:03S197LE BRIS GillesFRMVECyclos Landernéens – Landerneau
201967:59D206LE CALVEZ YvonFRMVEClub Cyclo du Poher – Carhaix
201978:13F136LE COARER YvonFRMVSMadeleine Sport Détente Chartres
201978:39J306LE COCGUEN RégisFRMVEUnion Cyclo de l’Adour – Dax
201977:59H286LE CORRE GilbertFRMVEClub Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
201972:18A217LE CORRE MathieuFRMVECyclo Rand. Cornouaille – Quimper
201971:26D214LE COUEDIC PascalFRMVEMembre Individuel 22 FFCT
201987:58H304LE DENMAT BernardFRMVEEntente Cyclo Trégueusienne
201952:54E090LE DEUN LaurentFRMVEClub Cycliste Bourg Blanc
201969:00P193LE DOUARON SylvainFRMVEAC Banlieue Est – Le Perreux
201964:24F187LE DREN TomFRMVEMembre Individuel 63 FFCT
201976:17E124LE FLOC’H FrédéricFRMVEPL Bergot Cyclo
201982:57L319LE GALL CyrilleFRMVEGroupe Cyclo Kerhuon
201973:59C197LE GALL DenisFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201968:11C224LE GALL PhilippeFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201968:48D082LE GALLAIS FabriceFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201965:10X200LE GALLO FabienFRMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201971:45D109LE GARREC Jean-PierreFRMVELes Farfadets de Pluvigner
201969:16D197LE GARS PatrickFRMVEClub Cyclo Quévenois – Quéven
201986:49T151LE GENDRE HervéFRMVEUnion Cyclo Saint Lois – Saint Lô
201979:07Q229LE GOFF DidierFRMVEBubry Cyclo
201977:21E074LE GUEVEL JoëlFRMVECyclo Rand. Caudanais
201986:42P100LE GUYADER-TOUCHARD ÉlisabethFRFVEUS Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
201954:59D218LE HEN FrancisFRMVEUC Haute Sarthe – Cherisay
201947:09B174LE HEN GillesFRMVEAthletic Club Citroën Rennes
201976:06T160LE HUIDOUX FranckFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201983:42S218LE LAMER OlivierFRMVEAbeille de Rueil
201957:00C211LE MAREC Pierre-LouisFRMVEASH Cyclotourisme – Le Haillan
201985:48T137LE MAUFF FrançoisFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201969:43C150LE MÉLÉDO HervéFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201988:16P249LE MENEC CathyFRFVEFCL Cyclo Club Briecois
201981:44Q183LE MENER Jean-MarcFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201983:53N112LE MEUR KarimFRMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201978:05R206LE MOIGNE AndréFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201971:56S227LE MOING PhilippeFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201975:32S192LE MOUEL PascalFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201974:40B186LE PAGE ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201972:55I291LE POBER ÉricFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201985:48T198LE POTIER MichelFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201976:07N244LE POTTIER YannickFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201986:03S214LE QUITTE ChristianFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201955:18C111LE ROUX BenoîtFRMVEMembre Individuel 22 FFCT
201971:51C141LE ROY AnthonyFRMVECyclo Club Mévennais – St Méen le Grand
201947:27B195LE RUYET GérardFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201965:56B210LE RUYET PhilippeFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201967:43E133LE SAOS BrunoFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201967:43E104LE STRAT Jean-FrançoisFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201950:16B183LE TUMELIN JulienFRMVEVannes Cyclo Randonneurs
201989:27U021LEAL GustavoBRMVEINCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
201967:43E196LEBOEUF GuillaumeFRMVEMatra MBDA Sport
201977:08E097LEBOISSETIER MichelFRMVESection Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
201975:40H296LEBON ChristianFRMVEDiables Verts
201986:12K295LEBORGNE BrunoFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Pavillaise
201970:35H260LEBOUGAULT LudovicFRMVEGroupe de Touristes Rouennais
201984:38Q158LEBRETON FranckFRMVEBrain Andard Cyclotourisme
201983:48Q175LEBRUN GilbertFRMVECyclos du Bocage 53 – Landivy
201968:21Y208LECAUDEY GillesFRMVEAndrésy Cyclo
201958:17A014LECHTSCHEWSKI MartinDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201983:16V128LECLERCQ OlivierFRMVEC. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
201989:07T213LECLERCQ StéphaneFRMVECyclotouristes Estairois – Estaires
201984:18P190LECOMTE ChristianFRMVEC. C. d’Airaines
201984:23T199LECOMTE PatrickFRMVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201983:57S176LECONTE ThierryFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201982:25X296LECORCHE JérômeFRMVERacing Club St André les Vergers
201967:57E163LEDJE JanSEMVEMILSLUKAREN
201987:21H147LEDRU PascalUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201987:59S198LEDUC GillesFRMVEMadeleine Sport Détente Chartres
201989:05I039LEE Hyo-SunKRMVEINDIVIDUAL KOREA
201989:05R169LEE JoohoKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201989:59V058LEE Yang GuKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201989:58U011LEE Yee SengMYMVERANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
201987:51I228LEE Yong KilKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201990:00J196LEE YoungbinKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201978:49U103LEFEBVRE DominiqueFRMVEUnion Vélo. Argenteuil
201989:09T171LEFEBVRE Jean-ClaudeFRMVEAssociation Cyclo Pluriennaise
201989:09T172LEFEBVRE SylvieFRFVEAssociation Cyclo Pluriennaise
201980:16F203LEFÈVRE FabriceFRMVSAssociation Sportive Mérysienne
201986:05J304LEFÈVRE MarcFRMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201979:51M227LEINEN BertrandFRMVECT de la Mauldre – Maule
201987:53U187LEJOLY StéphaneFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201985:11H200LEKOMTSEV EvgeniiRUMVEVELO CLUB ORENVELO (ORENBOURG)
201975:00B211LELONG JoëlFRMVEVélo T. Romanais Péageois
201973:11D216LELOUP GuillaumeFRMVEAC Bouffémont
201987:35P143LEMAIRE ChristianFRMVEClub Cyclo Orchies
201984:56G026LEMAIRE MichelCAMVEC.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
201975:01Y269LEMOINE AndréFRMVEVélo Club Ancenien
201988:42V079LEMOS HelenaPTFVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201971:36E208LENART PierrickFRMVEUC Verescence – Mers les Bains
201967:17E110LENFANT SergeFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201972:54U193LENHARD BjörnDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201970:37B165LENKEWITZ KlausDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201981:40X092LEON LLOMBART SantyESMVEUC ALT LLOBREGAT BALSAREN (BA)
201950:51B021LEON MarcosBRMVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201966:34X243LÉON RichardFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201987:47H066LEONE GiuseppeITMVEFANESE
201986:01K025LEPER HendrikBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201987:45T129LEPHAY ChristianFRMVEAudax Club Marly Fosses
201983:00S225LEPROUST PhilippeFRMVEFJ Champhol Cyclotourisme
201968:48F218LERA AÑAÑOS José LuisESMVSCC BARBASTRO
201977:09M051LERCH HolgerDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201982:08Z178LERDA AdrianoITMVEGSP PASSATORE
201989:42G197LERNER SeanUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201975:41U125LEROUX DidierFRMVEMembre Individuel 94 FFCT
201986:55S216LEROUX OlivierFRMVEVC Villeneuve d’Ascq
201977:30Y190LEROY ArnauldFRMVECyclo Club Longny au Perche
201951:32B216LEROY DavidFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201981:41X309LEROY MauveFRFVEAC Banlieue Ouest – Neuilly sur Seine
201985:32T169LEROY ThierryFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201969:43X230LERUSÉ FranckBEMVELes Cyclos de Longwy
201968:59P207LERVANT LudovicFRMVEAC Banlieue Est – Le Perreux
201975:08B175LÉSENEY BernardFRMVESAEL – Bréhal
201978:56H266LESTIC HervéFRMVEAss Cyclos de Ploubèzre
201969:57D031LETOURNEUR Jean-PhilippeFRMVEAudax Lavallois – Laval
201955:30B170LETOURNEUR PatrickFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201987:41M249LEVÉE FreddyFRMVEAss. CT Hérouvillaise
201979:32P230LÉVÊQUE PaulFRMVECyclo Club d’Orval
201974:53B015LEVIN DanielSEMVECK DISTANS
201977:48G188LEVY Deacon MatthewUSMVEQUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
201979:22K219LEWIS JoeGBMVEAUDAX UK
201980:40Y096LEWIS-JONES BrianUSMVEGREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
201973:40D089LHERMELIN Jean-PaulFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201982:19F170L’HOSTIS PhilippeFRMVSAudax Lavallois – Laval
201976:25P006LIAO Ho-ShunTWMVETAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
201985:45N008LIHS MichaelDEMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201988:08M242LIKHVOINEN NikolaiRUMVEVELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
201987:35K282LILEY ClareGBFVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201986:19F093LILLEY JohnGBMTCCANNON HILL CC
201978:16M037LIM FrancisAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201985:56L287LIM Jose MerdinoPHMVEMOTOR ACE YAMAHA
201978:48D135LIMOUZY ClémentFRMVEAudax Lavallois – Laval
201977:40E050LIND CarlUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201986:44J114LINDEMANN FrankDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201966:14N045LINDÉN AskoFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201979:20L186LINDER AndersSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201982:25J244LINDGREN EvaSEFVEHISINGENS CK
201982:25J243LINDGREN KristianSEMVEHISINGENS CK
201979:01B104LINDGREN OlaSEMVECK DISTANS
201984:17I290LINDH ThomasSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201986:14L043LINDNER GerhardATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201976:01Z018LINDNER SaschaDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201985:46G263LINEY OliverGBMVECARDIFF AJAX
201978:46B035LINFORD WilliamGBMVEAUDAX UK
201985:46J124LINKE TobitDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201983:46F129LINNANEN TeroFIMVSRECUMBENT RACING FINLAND
201982:45G296LION BernardFRMVEAmicale Cyclotouriste Hirsonnaise
201989:45L311LION VincentFRMVEAss. CT Hérouvillaise
201962:34E197LIORZOU StevenFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201967:54C136LITAROWICZ AdamPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201987:01I314LITSCHKE HerbertDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201981:04X118LITSTER GordCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201986:54K099LITT JamesAUMVEA.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
201963:51C145LITTRÉ GuyFRMVEASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
201978:13I139LIVANOS NektariosGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201988:56U088LLADÓ ISART OriolESMVEBIKECALAF. CAT
201985:06J148LLEWELYN IanGBMVECARDIFF AJAX
201988:11J322LLORENTE HERRERA EnriqueESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201977:28I119LLOYD WayneGBMVEWESTON WHS
201988:06V054LLOYD-GLASS BethanGBFVEMUSWELL HILL PELOTON
201974:55S124LOCATELLI GianlucaITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201973:19Y032LÖHR MarioDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201988:59R141LOHUES SimonFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201979:29N210LOISEL BernardFRMVEAmicale Diagonalistes de France
201983:43L309LOISON PascalBEMVECT D’ANTOING
201987:36I232LOKTEV PavelRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201972:14Z038LOKUBALASURIYA BhanuLKMVESYDNEY N.S.W.
201972:53V105LOLATO MarcoITMVESUPERBIKE POZZETTO
201979:34C020LOMBARDI DomenicoITMVERANDONNEUR BENEVENTO
201965:14E141LOMBARDI MassimoITMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201984:59M092LONERO AnthonyITMVE1001 MI SAV
201977:13I148LONGOBARDI AlbertoITMVEVELOCE CLUB BORGO
201972:38Z006LONGTIN JeanCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO
201987:48U008LONKA OtsoFIMVEKALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
201965:13A127LÖNN ErikSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201987:22L199LOOMIS JeffUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201964:19A135LOOSE ArnoldDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201983:10Y039LOPES RodrigoBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201972:58D243LÓPEZ BELAMENDIA RobertoESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201983:18T231LOPEZ CUETOS HugoESMVECC BOSCOS
201968:48H334LÓPEZ DE ERENCHUN FERNÁNDEZ DE LIGER María JesúsESFVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201987:25U064LOPEZ HERNANDEZ José MaríaESMVEESPAGNE
201960:24D122LOPEZ Jean-PierreFRMVEAmicale Cyclos Rospez
201988:24L084LOPEZ LOPEZ Jorge JuanESMVEC.C.PICANYA
201985:53P214LOREAU TanguyFRMVEMembre Individuel 94 FFCT
201978:39E028LORENTE CLEMENTE José MaríaESMVEBIELA, C.C.
201982:05Q246LORENZ ChristianDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201987:24K081LORENZ HermannDEMVEARA EMSLAND
201979:11J022LORENZINI Leo VicenteBRMVETEUTÔNIA CICLISMO
201987:50M260LORET GérardFRMVECyclotouristes Guerchais
201987:34F019LORETTE MyriamFRFTMCyclos Mitryens
201986:38P164LOTTON SergeFRMVEVélo Loisirs Saosnois – Mamers
201986:14N189LOUBLIER RenéFRMVECyclo Alençonnais – Alençon
201974:13E221LOURENÇO FELGUEIRAS DA MOTA MarioPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201981:38U143LOVATO RobertoITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201977:49X140LOVEGREEN ScottAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201972:34I111LOWE RonGBMVEDEESIDE THISTLE
201972:24B151LUCAS MartinGBMVEWILLESDEN CC
201968:19J231LUCAS RobGBMVEAUDAX UK
201959:43A168LUCHINI YvanFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201987:44J014LUDVIKSSON AudunnUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201971:05D176LUGA VolkerDEMVEARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
201968:27Q244LÜHE ChristianDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201971:49H246LUMPKIN JonUSMVECAROLINA TARWHEELS
201989:06U007LUNDGAARD StigDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201973:24J082LUNDGREN PeterSEMVEKUNGSBACKA CK
201975:25M033LUNDKVIST QnoSEMVERANDONNEURS NORGE
201987:58R208LUNEL MédéricFRMVECyclo Rand. Caudanais
201987:49I344LUO Yu-YanTWMVENANTOU CYCLING TEAM
201976:03H012LUPARI MattiFIMVEYKSIVAIHDE.NET
201959:06J250LUREAU AlainFRMVEPana-Loisir – Panazol
201963:34C080LUTSENKO AntonRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201974:03C046LYDA JohannesDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201979:07X127LYNCH MichaelDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201982:52Y110LYSGAARD AllanDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201970:08Z047MAAS GeorgDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201972:12E041MAASSEN PatrickDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201986:26Q060MABLEY PaulGBMVEBICESTER MILLENNIUM CC
201981:52Z207MACHADO COUTINHO LeonardoBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201987:36N272MACHADO DE ALMEIDA José AntónioPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201975:32G315MACHURET JérômeFRMVEAmicale Cycliste de St Gérand le Puy
201986:56Q157MACIVER KennethGBMVEAUDAX UK
201987:28J149MACKAY HughGBMVECARDIFF & SOUTH EAST WALES CTC
201982:07Z204MACLET Saint-ClairFRMVEAmis Cyclo de Gricourt
201988:00R021MACOVEI DanROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201989:32H074MADDISON SimonGBMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201980:18Y047MADSEN Per SlottDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:38M096MAEMURA HideakiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201983:05G208MAENE RikBEMVEWTC DE PUTTERS
201969:16E020MAENO TakayukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:54T203MAEROV PavelRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201964:49X247MAERTEN FrédéricFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201979:29U073MAGGIORELLI TommasoITMVECIAMPINO 2R
201988:06V029MAGNUS PhilipGBMVEMUSWELL HILL PELOTON
201971:51C021MAGRI GianluigiITMVETEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
201970:22A116MAGRO FiorenzoITMVEU.S. NERVIANESE
201976:10A091MAGRO GODOY JavierESMVECLUB CICLISTA VALTUEÑA
201967:59D108MAGUET BernardFRMVECyclos Landernéens – Landerneau
201979:19Y285MAHEUX FrédéricFRMVECyclo Club Longny au Perche
201978:05R190MAHIEU ArmelFRMVEVTT au Pays de Vitré
201973:15Y034MAIER Peter H.DEMVEARA BREISGAU
201979:02X264MAJNIK MatejSIMVERANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
201988:50N089MAKAROV KonstantinRUMVEVELO PERM
201954:58D047MÄKINEN SamuliFIMVEYKSIVAIHDE.NET
201967:09B005MÄKIPÄÄ MikkoFIMVEPROLOGI
201977:43Z064MALAKHOVSKIY VadimRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201947:15B164MALARD GillesFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201988:42M243MALENKYI AndriiUAMVERANDONNEURS.MK.UA
201989:05S202MALFAIT ThierryFRMVEMembre Individuel 80 FFCT
201988:27U188MALIC AcoBAMVERANDONNEURS SRPSKA
201979:31N132MALISHAUSKAS ViktorasLVMVEVELO +
201976:31E189MALLE KarineFRFVEAssas Cyclisme – Évasion
201975:37U167MALLET ÉricFRMVEVélo passion
201989:16I130MALOUTAS GerasimosGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201978:21X235MALVEILLE NicolasFRMVERand. Cyclos de l’Anjou – Angers
201988:20G245MALYKHIN AlekseiRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201988:19J087MALYSHEV VladyslavUAMVEODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
201987:00V012MANAILA CristianROMVEASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV PENTELEU BUZAU
201987:59R218MANCEAU GérardFRMVECyclos du Lys FLC – Vihiers
201988:32J094MANCHIKATLA Sai ChaitanyaINMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201979:56I163MANCINI PaoloITMVEU.S. NERVIANESE
201981:10Y284MANDARD PatrickFRMVEVélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
201978:02G115MANDOKI NicholasAUMVEA.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
201981:15M183MANENTI AlainFRMVEVesoul Vélo Évasion
201975:54L221MANERA FrankDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201986:48Q102MANGIERI JeffreyUSMVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201985:13H159MANGIN Larry JohnUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201983:07I151MANGIONE AldoITMVEGS CICLI TURRI
201988:49H032MANIHALLI PURAVARGA MATA Siddalinga SwamyINMVEBANGALORE RANDONNEURS
201986:34K318MANNESSIER RodolpheFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201987:57S144MANTA NicholasUSMVEPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201980:23Q007MANTHEI ReneDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201977:07D131MAOUCHI FaridFRMVELevallois Sporting Club
201984:22P206MARAQUIN GuyFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Versaillaise
201970:24E076MARCACCINI DaniloITMVERANDONNEUR RIMINI
201970:34B213MARCHADOUR AndréFRMVEAmicale Cycliste Gouesnou
201989:07V005MARCHAK ErinCAFVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201968:11E165MARCHAL NoëlFRMVEVesoul Vélo Évasion
201977:30Y192MARCHAND Pierre-AlexandreFRMVECyclo Club Longny au Perche
201988:13Q013MARCHESINI AnnalisaITFVECICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
201972:08E089MARCO PeterUSMVECENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
201968:26B039MARCUCCI AntonioITMVERANDONNEUR L’AQUILA
201980:09S199MARDON GilFRMVESporting Club Le Rheu
201987:50U126MARÉCHAL HervéFRMVEUnion Cyclotouriste Nantaise – Nantes
201988:35F178MARGUET PhilippeFRMVECyclo Club Chalonnais
201972:20C151MARIANI PhilippeFRMVECyclotourisme de Maurepas
201983:57S180MARIETTE DidierFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201977:10A234MARIN FERNANDEZ Jose RamonESMVERANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
201972:16R253MARINANGELI ClaudioITMVERANDONNEUR SIENA
201954:08C209MARION AlainFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201968:48D081MARION ChristopheFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201968:48D086MARION Jean-LucFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201979:03K306MARION OlivierFRMVEAm. Cyclo d’Ille-et-Rance – Tinténiac
201958:25B168MARIONNEAU NicolasFRMVEVélo Club Challandais – Challans
201975:12M044MARIST SergeBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201989:17I074MARIUS PieterBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201961:37F087MARKOFSKY JohannesDEMVSARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201975:16X146MARNER ChristophDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201979:30E115MAROS DanielFRMVEAmicale Cyclotourisme de Ploumagoar
201981:01K097MARPERT TobiasDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201983:48J249MARQUES SARDINHA AlfredoPTMVEAS Libourne
201989:57F205MARRAS VincentFRMVSMembre Individuel 26 FFCT
201977:48H303MARSALEIX FrédéricFRMVEMembre Individuel 31 FFCT
201985:31Q119MARSHALL AndrewGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:18H217MARSHALL PeterGBMVEAUDAX UK
201982:20K337MARTI SOTERAS JosepESMVEBIKECALAF. CAT
201984:37M231MARTIAL DominiqueFRFVECS Frépillon
201962:20J219MARTIN CharlieUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201987:07Q193MARTIN VincentFRMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201988:59F217MARTIN-CLARK RupertGBMVSGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201973:48A238MARTINEZ CORTES JesusESMVERANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
201988:32L081MARTINEZ DIAZ DavidESMVEP.C. SEDAVI
201974:17K213MARTINEZ DIEZ AlejandroESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201987:31K340MARTINEZ LOPEZ DE ASIAIN MiguelESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201986:52K034MARTINEZ LOYA Francisco JavierESMVESC BILBAINA (VIZ)
201969:24C120MARTINEZ PENADES DiegoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201986:20J290MARTINEZ RollandFRMVECyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
201978:06A227MARTINS DE CAMARGO FILHO LúcioBRMVEAUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
201988:14P022MARUTYAK PavloUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201985:50H192MARUYAMA KoichiJPMVEVELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
201973:57V044MÄRZ JöranDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201987:08Q152MARZAHL HeikeDEFVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201988:42H199MASALOV KirillRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201984:14J336MASCIAVE’ CataldoITMVEBULLETA BIKE
201988:07P090MASHIKO YujiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201981:42Z029MASIERO RenzoITMVERANDONNEUR VENEZIA
201981:50X219MASLEN RobertGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:50Z146MASLOVA TatianaRUFVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201974:02C068MASSENTI PaoloITMVERANDONNEUR CARBONIA-IGLESIAS
201989:05T235MATANIC DarioHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201978:21K239MATHIEU BrunoFRMVEStade Vernolien Cyclo
201971:25B193MATHIS DidierFRMVECyclo Club Chavelotais
201987:21L256MATSUI SusumuJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:12P128MATSUURA HideharuJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201977:14Y256MATTHIEU PierreFRMVELa Roue d’Or Guisarde – Guise
201988:08G016MATZEMBACHER Vítor HugoBRMVERANDONNEURS RS
201969:15E108MAUDUIT ChristianFRMVEUnion Vélo. Argenteuil
201975:11E129MAUGÉ DanielFRMVESquadra Forézienne – Feurs
201981:39K316MAUPAIN CharlieFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201986:41S184MAURICKX ThierryFRMVEUC Littoral Nord – Dunkerque
201971:19B110MAXE PeterSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201988:39J314MAXWELL-WIECHERS BrendaCAFVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201975:36Z054MAYER CraigGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:09I081MAYER Luciana De FátimaBRFVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201979:55Y112MAYORAL GARCIA DavidESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201987:56L039MAYOROV StepanRUMVEVELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
201964:38D132MAYSOUNAVE PascalFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201988:34L235MAZAEV AndreiRUMVELES VENTS DE CRIMÉE
201985:44S223MAZÉ BenjaminFRMVECT Ville de Sceaux
201986:56N194MAZE DominiqueFRMVECS Frépillon
201983:46M188MAZUR VasiliyRUMVEOURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
201979:28G085MAZZUCCHELLI FrancoITMVEUS BORMIESE
201985:43K045MAZZUCCHELLI Graziano MariaITMVEUS NERVIANESE 1919
201988:49R121McAULIFFE BrendanIEMVETEAM 905
201964:57S005McBRIDE IanNZMVEAUDAX UK
201953:26C134McCARRON RoryGBMVEAUDAX UK
201981:55K144McCOOL BrianIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201985:13N126McCORMACK CathyIEFVESORRENTO CC
201967:44G231McCREADY RobertGBMVEINVERCLYDE VELO
201975:40Z057McCREEDY-EVANS JakeGBMVELFGSS CC
201987:28M178McCURRY NicholasUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201972:55N252McCUSKER GlenGBMVECLEVELAND WHEELERS
201987:07P083McDADE NeilGBMVEAUDAX ECOSSE
201979:37I206McFARLANE MattCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
201972:38D051McGEE TamalaGBFVEREGENT’S PARK ROULEURS
201986:52S128McGREGOR CraigNZMVEKIWI RANDONNEURS INC
201979:17X281McKENZIE JamesGBMVEASHWELL CYCLE CLUB
201982:30I330McLEAN StuartGBMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201977:15X063McLERRAN DouglasUSMVERAND. USA ILLINOIS
201988:03U023McLOUGHLIN DavidIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201972:56C063McNULTY AlexGBMVECOLVELO
201977:19J006McWHIRTER MichelineCAFVERANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
201988:37H323MEDEIROS SILVA CarlosBRMVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201968:58X050MEDEMA LieuweNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201983:53T162MEDINA ErnestoPHMVEParis Pilipino Community Vélo Club
201989:16J330MEDRANDA CarlosESMVECICLOTURISTES ILLA DE MALLORCA
201986:24P064MEDVEDKIN VladimirRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201977:04H222MEGALOOIKONOMOU EmmanouilGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201983:45L048MEHLHASE FrankDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201989:39H057MEHTA NishantINMVENOIDA RANDONNEURS
201972:56B061MEID PatrickDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201987:35P149MEIER GeraldDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201988:30U012MEIER JanDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201987:25M206MEIGNAN Marie-LaureFRFVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201987:25M208MEIGNAN PatrickFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201953:37E203MEJEAN RémiFRMVERandonneurs de Strasbourg
201972:44H275MELENDEZ Jonathan AlistairPRMVEINDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
201960:08E010MELLER DavidGBMVECC LONDON
201975:54D038MELLSOP TonySEMVEKIWI RANDONNEURS INC
201982:42K234MÉNAGER DanielFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201986:16Q087MENCACCINI GianlucaITMVERANDONNEUR PESARO
201987:59G021MENDES CleberBRMVELES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
201987:02I312MENDES DA SILVA Antônio LuísBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201988:36L264MENDES MarcioneiBRMVEAUDAX FLORIPA
201985:40T220MENGUY Jean-ClaudeFRMVEAss. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
201989:01S078MENICANIN MichaelCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO
201983:43N249MENNESSON PatrickFRMVEClub Sportif Cyclo de Puteaux
201975:52F151MENNONA AnthonyUSMVSNEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201985:41G289MENOR RUS Francisco MiguelESMVEC.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
201980:22Z203MERCIER LaurentFRMVEVélo Club Val d’Europe Wasteels
201981:39K315MERCIER ValentinFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201954:08B189MERLET BertrandFRMVEVannes Cyclo Randonneurs
201983:49R149MERLEVÈDE FrédéricFRMVECC Flandres Vallée Lys
201977:18Z173MERLIER ChristianFRMVEASPTT Dieppe
201978:31E184MERLIN PhilippeFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201988:37T179MEROLA MONCASI JaumeESMVEATENEU POPULAR LA FULIOLA
201985:51H146MERRITT GregoryUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201986:41S178MESGUICH AurélienFRMVECyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
201979:55J131MESQUIDA HER Agustin JulioESMVEPENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
201979:20I115METCALFE JamesGBMVEAUDAX UK
201978:06Y085METCALFE MichaelGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201981:38I263METHIVIER LaurentFRMVEBRISTOL SOUTH CC
201988:54U142METTIFOGO AndreaITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201984:54L321METZ RémyFRMVECVN Mertzwiller
201973:44D091MEUNIER FranckFRMVEClub Saint Divy
201981:28F202MEUNIER Jean-YvesFRMVSRandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201987:27P212MEUNIER JérômeFRMVEMembre Individuel 27 FFCT
201986:52S173MEUNIER Pierre-AntoineFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201985:09I011MEW ColinGBMVEAUDAX UK
201976:47L075MEY Klaus-DieterDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201964:55B075MEYER SönkeDEMVESCC SCHARMEDE
201988:46T036MEZZAPESA DanieleITMVERANDONNEUR TORINO
201977:24A114MIAN AlessandroITMVERANDONNEUR UDINE
201986:27K345MIAZGA MaciejPLMVEKRAKÓW
201985:43S171MICHEL GuyFRMVEVC Banlieue Sud – Chilly-Mazarin
201979:57P264MICHIELSE LauNLMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201987:17H253MICKELER FrankDEMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201987:00L092MIETTINEN JoonasFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201949:44B042MIFUNE MasahikoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201980:45U135MIGNOT ChristianFRMVECyclotouristes Saumurois
201971:30E092MIGNOT RolandFRMVECyclo Craonnais – Craon
201978:04Y092MIGNOT VivianFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201982:00Z180MIHAJLOVIC LjubomirRSMVERANDONNEURS SERBIA
201987:16S076MIHAYLOV PetarBGMVEODESOS VARNA
201949:18A089MIKKELSEN MikaelDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:02N122MILBOURN EdwardGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:58I060MILKO OleksandrUAMVEKHARKOV VELO
201986:55K120MILLER AlexanderGBMVEAUDAX UK
201959:34A126MILLERTSON FredrikSEMVEÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
201973:59E117MILLIER FrançoisFRMVEMembre Individuel 27 FFCT
201987:35L281MILLIER HelenGBFVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201988:10N145MILNE IanGBMVEAUDAX ECOSSE
201976:39Q221MILNE JohnIEMVECUCHULLAIN
201986:57Q126MILNER MartinIEMVETRIM CC
201973:36S261MILOSAVLJEVIC PredragRSMVERANDONNEURS SERBIA
201979:18X287MILOSZ KrzysztofPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201986:29H107MIN ByounggukKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201987:49H193MINAKUCHI YuichiroJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201988:27K161MINAMIDA MasakiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:07P091MINAMISAWA MasatoJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201987:58N038MIÑANA BALAGUER ArturoESMVEUC CARCAIXENT
201988:20G155MINENKOV SergeiRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201949:00C210MINGANT MichelFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201988:09G048MINNS SuzannahGBFVECARDIFF AJAX
201987:38F029MINTER DaveAUMTHTRICYCLE ASSOCIATION
201976:50G145MIRANDA ManuelPTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201984:05J049MIRAVAL DaniloITMVEEUROVELO CICLI
201974:55A150MISICKO GregoryUSMVERIDE STUDIO CAFE BOSTON
201971:48D072MISKELLY MichaelGBMVEBRISTOL SOUTH CC
201985:27G272MISURELLI GiuseppeITMVERAVONESE
201978:39J254MITCHELL LiamGBMVEAUDAX UK
201981:49Q141MITCHELL SeanGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:17Z160MITCHELL TravisUSMVEGAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
201969:26D041MITEV NikolayBGMVESINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
201986:46R135MITRAN Marcel AdrianROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201969:26Y100MITTEREGGER KarlATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201989:25G106MIYAJIMA KazukoJPFVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201987:19I165MIYAMOTO AtsushiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:08K165MIYAMOTO YoshiyukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201982:09S106MOAKES GaryGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:36Z152MOBERG JohanSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201987:16N013MOCCIA CarmineITMVEBERTOLDI TEAM
201988:10R134MOCUTA Raul ManuelROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201988:15H329MODEL-BOSCH TilmanDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201979:15X079MOEYERSONS BartBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201979:35Y260MOINDRAULT PatrickFRMVEMembre Individuel 93 FFCT
201972:43D192MOINIER ChristopheFRMVEVélo Club l’Isle d’Abeau
201977:49P153MOIROUD GérardFRMVECyclo Avenières Morestel
201978:39D092MOIZAN Jean-BaptisteFRMVECyclos du Pays de Quintin
201988:32S110MOK Chi ChungHKMVERANDONNEURS HONG KONG
201987:11F219MOLIN MattiasSEMVSMILSLUKAREN
201987:46N096MÖLLER UlrikaSEFVECK DISTANS
201988:03U036MOLONEY KenIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201981:51Z119MOLONEY LukeCAMVEBC LOWER MAINLAND
201989:07H232MOMOZU MasateruJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201985:59I156MONDAINI BarbaraITFVESANTARCANGELO BIKE
201971:35D003MONDINI HugoITMVEATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
201987:02L312MONFRAIX JacquesFRMVECyclo Rand. Murétains – Muret
201989:36L242MONSEN WilliamUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201976:12G321MONTAGNE LucasFRMVEMembre Individuel 56 FFCT
201977:19E183MONTAGNER AntoineFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201985:25S070MONTANARI MirkoITMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201985:13H227MONTONE NicolaITMVERAVONESE
201984:06M238MONTRASIO AndreaITMVEU.S. NERVIANESE
201987:07T234MONZÓN CORDERO FranciscoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201978:35X107MOORE AnsonUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201984:30H251MOORE JenniferUSFVERANDONNEURS USA
201988:54I266MOORE RonaldIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201987:16H181MOORTHY SundarINMVEINDEPENDANT INDIA
201985:19F149MORAAL PaulNLMVSEURAUDAX RAND.NED. MAASTRICHT
201984:55S006MORAES NelsonBRMVERANDONNEURS LITORAL
201946:28C149MORAN DenisFRMVEVélo Club Challandais – Challans
201981:37T189MORDRELLE Jean-FrançoisFRMVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201986:20P233MOREAU LaurentFRMVESafran Nacelles Normandie Sports
201986:09I311MOREIRA PACHECO AdrianoBRMVEAUDAX BAGÉ
201948:47A236MORENO GARCÍA Juan PedroESMVERANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
201989:22H009MORENTE PÁEZ ManuelESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201982:51Z096MORGAN MichaelGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:03U069MORIARTY DannyIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201979:43G286MORICAL KeithUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201988:46F165MORICE StéphaneFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201980:58N245MORIN ÉricFRMVECyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
201968:31E138MORIN FabriceFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201988:08G323MORIN GabrielFRMVEMembre Individuel 44 FFCT
201980:32T195MORIN JeanFRMVEAC Le Goéland Trévé
201976:01U113MORINAIS Jean-PaulFRMVECyclos de la Sarthe – Le Mans
201988:46J063MORITA RyujiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201989:10R071MORIWAKI NobuyukiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
201976:45C025MORIWAKI YutakaJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201967:43E160MORIZUR GwenolaFRFVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201981:10I053MOROZ MarynaUAFVEVELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
201989:19I055MOROZOV ValeriiUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201977:14D062MORRIS JohnUSMVECAROLINA TARWHEELS
201976:00I108MORRISON DavidGBMVEWESTERLEY CC
201975:32C170MORRISSEY PeterUSMVEDAVIS BIKE CLUB
201985:00P096MORSE JoshUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201988:24V001MORTON RebeccaAUFVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201946:42B134MORVAN ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201987:33V133MORVAN DominiqueFRMVECyclo Club de Guipavas
201989:14G082MOSCATELLI RobertoITMVERANDONNEUR MILANO
201984:50Q261MOSCHINI MONTI GiovanniITMVECICLI 53X12
201967:32E218MOŠE AlenHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201972:18A060MOSESIAN ArmenUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201987:34T106MOSKAT ChristosGRMVEAUDAX RAND. PEPA
201974:21A131MOSPAN RomanUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201988:56I065MOSS KennethUSMVESALT LAKE RANDONNEURS
201987:07G278MOTA JosePTMVERANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
201955:30B147MOUEZY FrançoisFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201967:05X331MOUGENOT Jean-MarcFRMVEMembre Individuel 92 FFCT
201976:11K290MOUILLARD PhilippeFRMVEBassens Cyclo Club
201969:49D127MOULIÈRE JacquesFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201988:38M259MOULLIÈRE PhilippeFRMVEUnion Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
201971:08X238MOUNHO Jean-PierreFRMVECyclo Sport Pantin
201978:30Y246MOURET PierreFRMVECyclo Touristes Rambouillet
201981:57N206MOURLANNE ThierryFRMVEClub Sp. Cheminots du Mans
201987:27L065MOUSSEAU GuyCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201968:25S220MOY MickaëlFRMVECyclotourisme Langastien
201988:27K143MOYNA MichaelIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201988:09M040MROSS AndreasDEMVEARA NIEDERRHEIN
201982:49Y072MUDRAKOFF JeffCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201982:12X128MUHL TillDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201976:35F175MUHLHAUS MargueriteFRFVEATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
201987:17M114MUL PeterNLMVENFTU
201959:32A185MULLER JasmijnNLFVEKINGSTON WHS
201988:44I316MÜLLER KlemensDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201982:30Z212MÜLLER MichaelDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201969:46D242MÜLLER TorbenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201959:13A198MUMFORD MarcusGBMVELAS VEGAS INSTITUTE OF SPORT
201986:16R006MUNECHIKA YokoJPFVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201980:37X032MUNEKATA ToshihisaJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201985:00H173MUÑIZ PLAZA Jose AlfonsoESMVECC RIAZOR
201974:03A136MUÑOZ BERNAL AntonioESMVERANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
201988:32L077MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ MiriamESFVEPEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
201988:09N265MUNOZ PedroESMVEC.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
201987:57J097MUONEKE VincentNGMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201979:26G127MURAKAMI ShinichiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201950:27A199MURARO AndreaITMVERANDONNEUR PADOVA
201985:49L341MURILLO CABALLERO JuanESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201987:14L345MURPHY KellyGBFVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201989:44Q075MUTHU ManickarajINMVEMADRAS RANDONNEURS
201988:51J056MUTO MarieJPFVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201986:31K198MYERS SandraUSFVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201980:48P097MYOTTE DUQUET DominiqueFRMVEVesoul Vélo Évasion
201989:23J217MYSKOV SergiiUAMVEMOGULS AUDAX
201970:04G210NACHBAUR RobertATMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201988:59K068NAGANAWA ToshiyukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201986:36I037NAGASAWA ShigenobuJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:13G133NAGASHIMA SeiichiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
201976:11B041NAGASUE IchiroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201982:13I176NAGATA HisaoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201982:10I174NAGATA NaomiJPFVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:21K047NAGATA TsuyoshiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201976:03X310NAGEL MichaelDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201985:52H191NAKAGAWA ShintaJPMVERANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
201988:31T048NAKAMURA EishiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:58H070NAKANO MasakiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201988:31J004NAKATANI ToshiyukiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:19M102NAKATSU SeiichiroJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
201985:50V036NAMIKI TetsuyaJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
201989:43V004NANDI RodrigoBRMVECLUBE URUSSANGA CICLISMO
201987:56I126NAOUMIDIS ArchelaosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201959:08Z063NAP LennartNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201959:19B083NAPIER AlexGBMVEAUDAX UK
201981:54Y220NAPOLY GillesFRMVECyclo Pierrelattins
201966:04D113NARAS LaurentFRMVEAss. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
201984:49K229NARDI EliseoITMVERANDONNEUR COMO
201984:50I166NARUSHIMA KazuhikoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201972:54E066NATTKE KarstenDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201974:54Y213NAURAYE PhilippeFRMVECyclo Club Thouaréen
201979:13D144NAVA ChristianFRMVESté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
201978:42D030NAVARRO EstebanFRMVEAudax Narbonnais
201976:53L262NAVARRO VITALLA JaimeESMVECC OSCENSE OSCA
201985:13S242NAZAIRE Jean-YvesFRMVEAudax Club Parisien
201986:30H195NAZAROV IgorRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201960:09D208NDONGUE RobertCMMVEUS Métro Transports
201975:16M069NEALON EamonIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201989:20R097NEDBAILO PetroUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201986:47T148NÉDELEC LionelFRMVECS Municipal Seynois
201988:16P248NÉDELEC YvesFRMVEFCL Cyclo Club Briecois
201964:11Y197NEDOH SebastjanSIMVEOPD KOPER
201985:40L005NEGRI Jacimeiry Marqueiro NevesBRFVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201975:29K136NELSON PaulGBMVEAUDAX UK
201968:27D074NELSON PhilGBMVEAUDAX UK
201988:02U025NELSON TaraIEFVEORWELL WLRS CC
201965:22F166NÉNAN BrunoFRMVEAC Banlieue Ouest – Neuilly sur Seine
201988:03G081NESE MaurizioITMVERANDONNEUR NAPOLI
201989:37P065NESTEROVA ViktoriiaUAFVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201977:10G223NETHERTON AntoniaGBFVEAUDAX UK
201957:31B065NEUHAUS VolkerDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201985:22Q107NEUMAIER StefanCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201988:32S044NEUMANN FrankDEMVEARA MITTELHESSEN
201976:32F109NEUMANN HeinrichDEMVSARA EMSLAND
201989:43I063NEWBERRY JeffreyUSMVEHILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
201989:06J092NEWMAN ChristineUSFVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201981:02Y200NEWSOM ChristopherUSMVERAND. USA WISCONSIN
201976:16Y135NEWTON MarkAUMVEAUSTRALIE
201988:54H157NGUYEN JohnUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201955:28B018NGUYEN ThaiUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201985:11V108NI AntonKZMVERANDONNEURS SARYARQA
201989:55N001NICHOL RossCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201984:19Q209NICHOLAS DanielGBMVEOAKLEY PEDALERS
201975:27X055NICHOLS EricUSMVERAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
201969:36L209NICHOLS NathanielUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201983:31G182NICHOLSON JackUSMVESEVERNA PACK PELOTON
201988:01K026NICKEL MarkCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201987:10K310NICOD GérardFRMVEMembre Individuel 39 FFCT
201984:17F176NICOD OlivierFRMVSMembre Individuel 39 FFCT
201986:47R119NICOLSON RodGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:54R240NIEL GéraldFRMVEAS Ballainvilliers
201972:02P238NIELSEN JanDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201970:30X347NIELSEN Kenneth O.DKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201981:13X216NIELSEN LoneDKFVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:57G152NIKULIN MaksimRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201973:09A129NILSSON MartinSEMVECK HYMER
201985:24S023NISHIKAWA EiichiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201988:55M010NISHIKAWA KiyoshiJPMVERANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
201986:17L145NISHIMURA KazuhiroJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:39N130NISHIMUTA TakayaJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:03U047NISHIOKA KoukiJPMVERANDONNEURS KUMAMOTO
201986:50S099NISSINEN SauliFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201988:43H084NITSCHE WolfgangDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201987:07R192NITTA YukiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201967:33X039NIZETTE AlainBEMVETEAM DE LUX
201980:53Y067NOCKA AnthonyAUMVEA.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
201982:08R030NODEA OvidiuROMVECICLISTICA FIORANI
201987:19P188NOËL DominiqueFRMVEASPTT Dieppe
201981:33X159NOHA DeniseGBFVEVELO CLUB 167
201967:02A165NOIROT MathieuFRMVEUnion Cyclo Bénéjacquoise
201985:55Q145NOLAN JohnUSMVECHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
201981:20N106NOLLET GeertBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201978:04P210NONORGUES GeorgesFRMVECyclo Club Caussadais
201979:26J197NOONAN MichaelUSMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201972:00X179NORDLANDER EbbeSEMVEMILSLUKAREN
201971:21E198NORMANT DominiqueFRMVECyclo Rand. Cornouaille – Quimper
201976:20I122NORRIS RobertGBMVEAUDAX UK
201961:29X334NORTH GerhardATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201981:54V075NORTH JosephGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201987:34S069NORTH MarkUSMVEDC RANDONNEURS
201971:20L178NOSKE RemcoNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201978:24Q078NOTARNICOLA StefanoITMVEBDC FORUM
201988:39R140NOVIKOV AndreyRUMVEROSLAVL
201973:24A235NÓVOA CONDE Felipe AlbertoESMVECC RIAZOR
201980:52X191NUTTER KarenUSFVENEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
201978:19M153NYGARD JonasUSMVEMINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
201989:55Q138NYGREN RobCAMVEBC VANCOUVER ISLAND
201986:22R114OAKLEY AnthonyGBMVECTC HIGHLAND
201988:28H097OBATA TatsuyaJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201985:47R233OBERTO PaolaITFVERANDONNEUR CUNEO
201974:07B004OBST HolgerDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201981:19I090OBSTÜCK HagenDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201988:40K058OCHI MitsukoJPFVEAUDAX JAPON
201976:01L148OCHIAI AkiraJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201948:28C024OCHIAI YusukeJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201987:33J100O’CONNOR DanielAUMVEA.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
201986:26H216O’CONNOR DavidGBMVEAUDAX UK
201965:58A247O’DONOGHUE PaulIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201982:31I329O’DOWD SeamusIEMVEAUDAX IRLANDE CC
201985:10K091OESTREICH ThomasDEMVEAUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
201989:10G273OGAWA RyojiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201985:49G254OGDEN RusselCAMVEBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201969:30D059OHLANDERS GunnarSEMVELJUSDALS CK
201987:39K187OHLIS PederFIMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201989:13U075ÖHOLM PeterSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201988:13K173OHTANI KenshiJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
201988:04K050OKADA KoheiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:50J184OKADA TakaoJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201988:20V057OKI KimitsuguJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
201973:05C128OKSAVIK ArnfinnNOMVERANDONNEURS NORGE
201989:27G104OKUMURA HirokiJPMVERANDONNEURS SAPPORO
201986:35J158O’LEARY AllenNZMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201964:28C243OLESEN BennyDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201958:32C014OLESEN FinnDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201989:19I056OLESHKO AndriiUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201988:51G024OLIVEIRA Cristiano AlvesBRMVERANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
201984:43P208OLIVEIRA PhilippeFRMVECyclotourisme de Maurepas
201973:34G258OLIVER JamesCAMVEAUDAX UK
201986:35Q010OLLERDISSEN StefanDEMVEARA WESERBERGLAND
201985:48T140OLLIVAUX AndréFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201983:04Q231OLLIVIER Pierre-HubertFRMVEAmicale Cyclos Rospez
201971:36D026OLOFSSON MichaelSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201980:15Y304OLSEN Jesper WagnerDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201968:41B094OMOTE ToshiyaJPMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
201986:14M027ONO TakayukiJPMVERANDONNEURS MIYAGI
201988:31G107ONUKI YoshiyukiJPMVEINDIVIDUEL JAPON
201964:11Y137OOMS PatrickBEMVEGAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
201986:57K196OPHEL DavidUSMVENEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
201954:20C002OPPRECHT MartinCHMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201956:35A010OPTIS LarryCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO
201982:08I105ORANTES BRAVO MarcESMVEP.C. BARBERÀ
201989:29I327OREJAS GONZALEZ JoaquinESMVEVERULAM CC
201951:02B123ORENZ AnaDEFVEBLACKSHEEP CC
201964:59C165ORTILLON DanielFRMVEUC Percheronne – Mortagne au Perche
201988:56M169OSAWA KoheiJPMVERANDONNEURS TOKYO
201978:06P038OSENBERG HeinDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201987:20G154OSIPOV MixailRUMVEVELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
201985:59K071OSTENDORF StefanDEMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201975:07E158OSTI MatteoITMVEINDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
201981:52K212OSTOLAZA PERMISAN IñigoESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201982:03Y022O’SULLIVAN RichardGBMVEAUDAX UK
201971:05F037OSWALD JohnCAMTMBRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
201979:35Y042OTT SebastianDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201988:13F207OTTENIO SergeFRMVSASSO Française de Vélocouché
201964:37D101OULHEN Jean-MichelFRMVEVélo Club du Folgoët
201988:29N015OWADA MinoruJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201989:04K035OWEN BradGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201974:06C009OYAERT GeraldBEMVEFRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
201986:45L161OZAWA ShoheiJPMVEAUDAX JAPON
201976:54D172OZIMEK PierreFRMVEUnion Sportive Palunaise
201975:54H338PAALANEN SampsaFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201966:44X214PABST JennyDEFVEARA SÜDBAYERN
201981:05Z112PADILLA FERNANDEZ JesusESMVESPRINT BIKE CC
201974:38C245PADILLA GARCIA SergioESMVEBIKING POINT CLUB CICLISTA
201975:40G235PADOVANI AlbertoITMVERANDONNEUR RAVENNA
201980:00J176PADUANO OnofrioITMVERANDONNEUR SALERNO
201964:38Y004PAFFRATH Dr. RainerDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201976:47C056PAGÁN LANZÓN Juan ManuelESMVERANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
201963:47B200PAILLOT ArnaudFRMVESaint-Doulchard Cyclo
201984:27L104PAIN MichaelGBMVEBOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHS
201966:14B143PAINEAU PascalFRMVEUS Chambray Cyclo
201987:35J153PAINTER RichardGBMVEAUDAX UK
201979:47E001PAISSARD MichelFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201987:36H077PAIZ AlexandreBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201989:53H299PALAT SergeFRMVECT. Thouarsais – Thouars
201988:37K235PALE-HALIC SilvijoHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201976:29Y207PALETHORPE BenjaminGBMVECyclo Club Vertavien – Vertou
201988:32L078PALLÁS MATAMALES RafaelESMVECLUB CICLISTA LA VALL DE SEGO
201951:12A095PALOMO DE DON PABLO SalvadorESMVEINDIVIDUEL
201969:38E035PALVASSIER ÉlodieFRFVEMembre Individuel 89 FFCT
201988:28P015PANAROTTO TizianoITMVECICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
201989:54R143PANCHUK IgorUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201985:51H186PANDOLFI RaffaeleITMVEPEDALE NORMANNO
201990:00P144PANG YongjuanCNFVERUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
201989:12H324PANISSON LEMOS JúliaBRFVERANDONEIRO CRISTAL
201978:24F012PANNETIER LaurentFRMTHEntente Cyclo Plérinaise
201978:24F011PANNETIER MichelFRMTHVern-sur-Seiche Cyclo
201977:02J021PANTALEEV PlamenBGMVESINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
201975:28D075PAOLON Francesco MicheleITMVECT PORTOGRUARESE
201990:00R120PAPANIKOLAOU GeorgiosGRMVEP.A.S.THESSALONIKIS
201979:28G052PAPANTONIS TheodosiosGRMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
201986:40M222PAPIN ChristianFRMVECT Parisiens
201983:56H019PARAGALAS GeorgiosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201981:36Y175PARDON Jean-PierreFRMVEVélo Montagnard Aurillac
201981:35Y132PARDON RomainFRMVEVélo Montagnard Aurillac
201987:25J032PAREDES CAMARGO AntonioESMVEGDC PUEBLO NUEVO
201973:53R062PARK IainGBMVEAUDAX UK
201989:17R077PARK SeijungKRMVERANDONNEURS KOREA
201978:14A104PARKINSON AlanGBMVESOUTH WESTERN RC
201988:43H255PARKS GrahamGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201981:36R139PARSHUKOVA OlgaRUFVEVELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
201987:49R051PARTINGTON JohnGBMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201988:25L336PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ EduardoESMVESC VITORIANA (AL)
201968:38A221PASQUALETTI SimoneITMVERANDONNEUR FIRENZE
201964:16X069PASQUALINI DietmarATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201971:27E055PASTERNAK FilipPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201986:55Q109PASTERNAK RenèDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201987:12U144PASTI Aurora FlorentinaITFVERANDONNEUR PAVIA
201965:21B236PASTORELLI OlivierFRMVEMassilia Triathlon
201987:24P024PASTUSHCHEN VolodymyrUAMVEKYIV BICYCLE CLUB
201983:37L017PATERSON LeighAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201975:08C074PATIJN Peter Philip (flip)NLMVENFTU
201971:41E128PATINEC GérardFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201982:43Z191PATRIGEON CharlesFRMVEMembre Individuel 45 FFCT
201968:09X047PATZER MichaelDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201987:54T087PAULETTO GiuseppeITMVECT PORTOGRUARESE
201958:54X122PAULI GerhardDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201986:59V082PAULSSON MattiasSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201985:49M248PAUSELLI AlainFRMVEOlympique Cycliste d’Antibes
201973:09E126PAUTET PierreFRMVEC.O. Bolbécais
201969:11V123PAUTOT ChristopheFRMVEVélo Club Semurois
201989:03Q091PAVAN DanieleITMVETEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
201986:42L004PAVEI CabralBRMVESOCIEDADE AUDAX
201961:56B086PAVELIN JonGBMVEAUDAX UK
201986:59P155PAVIS AlainFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201977:01E204PAYEN BrunoFRMVECyclotouristes Poitevins
201985:08F069PAYTON KevinGBMTMSTOURBRIDGE CC
201985:08F070PAYTON SusanGBFTMSTOURBRIDGE CC
201989:35Q025PEACHEY IvorGBMVEFOUR CORNERS AUDAX
201979:20X038PEAKALL GaryAUMVEA.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
201972:53G117PEARCE AdamCAMVERANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
201981:16M210PECHART Pierre-YvesFRMVECarolo C. C. – Charleville-Mézières
201979:06B031PEDERSEN Benny SteenDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201986:35U070PEDRETTI LivianaITFVERANDONNEUR BRESCIA
201969:36E215PEGUERO AMORES RafaelESMVESC LOINAZ (GU)
201978:40P122PEGURRI MattiaITMVERANDONNEUR BERGAMO
201988:02I320PEINADO GARCIA Angel MiguelESMVEC.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
201982:35Y258PELLE DenisFRMVEClub Cyclo Ardinois
201982:35Y277PELLE SergeFRMVEGroupe Cyclo de Plouvien
201972:20C152PELLETIER ChristopheFRMVECyclotourisme de Maurepas
201974:22S210PELLETREAU DominiqueFRMVERand. Cyclo Turballaise – La Turballe
201963:44C066PELLIZZON AdrianoITMVERANDONNEUR VENEZIA
201983:38N140PENAUD GuillaumeFRMVECyclo Touristes Yonnais – La Roche sur Yon
201984:05F185PENICAUD NicolasFRMVEMembre Individuel 91 FFCT
201978:51C200PENNEC PascalFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201967:56E176PENNEC YvonFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Plouédern
201980:19J207PENNMAN LarsSEMVEHISINGENS CK
201984:56L130PEPE SalvatoreITMVERANDONNEUR BRESCIA
201981:34F210PERALTA RaulESMVSINDIVIDUEL
201989:16F216PERALTA SergioESMVSINDIVIDUEL
201981:43P163PÉRAN Jean-YvesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Pontivyenne – Pontivy
201987:45Q001PERCASSI MonicaITFVECICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
201983:13S245PERCHERON ÉricFRMVEASA Tinqueux
201972:35D115PERDRIX RachelFRMVESAB Cyclo – Bourg-en-Bresse
201976:26K341PEREIRO PedroESMVEESPAGNE
201966:07D215PÉRESSE AnthonyFRMVELes Farfadets de Pluvigner
201985:31G215PEREVOZNIK DmitriiRUMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201989:16J325PÉREZ HERMAN JaimeESMVEOPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
201986:01K332PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ José LuisESMVECC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
201974:38C249PÉREZ RÍO JesúsESMVECC SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT (BA)
201974:34K339PÉREZ RISUEÑO José AntonioESMVECC YECLA
201977:18P236PÉREZ RobertFRMVEClub Cyclo Penmarc’h – St Guénolé
201962:36D053PERIN AngelaITFVEPRASECCO BIESSE
201974:44C125PERKINS SarahGBFVEKINGSTON WHS
201977:29W014PERLY PhilippeFRMVSSyn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
201975:30A009PERMAN FrédéricCAMVEQUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
201964:19A219PÉRON JérémyFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201989:38J037PERRY HeatherGBFVEAUDAX UK
201954:26F115PERRY IanGBMVSAUDAX UK
201981:17Y177PERRY MartinGBMVEBELPER BC
201961:36A142PERSIA GiovanniITMVEAUDAX CAPISTRELLO
201951:36A189PERSSON ChristianSEMVEGÄVLE CA
201987:34F105PESCHKE MarioDEMVSARA NIEDERRHEIN
201988:31S129PESZ PawelPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201957:52C081PETANOV DmitriyRUMVEOURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
201985:59H021PÉTER GáborHUMVERANDONNEURS HONGRIE
201983:56Y300PETERSEN JohanDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201988:05L334PETERSEN Jørgen SkovDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201969:26D001PETERSEN TonnyDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201978:43X240PÉTILLON OlivierFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201972:34R217PETIT DominiqueFRMVEMembre Individuel 83 FFCT
201968:49Y211PETIT PhilippeFRMVECyclotouristes Berruyers – Bourges
201973:46H209PETRENS NicBEMVERANDONNEURS.BE
201988:39R042PETREUS AdrianROMVEBICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
201986:06P086PETROVIC MatijaHRMVERANDONNEURS CROATIA
201979:51X066PETROVIC OttoATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201983:57S121PETRUCCI CorradoITMVE1001 MI SAV
201964:39Y141PETSCHING MichaelDEMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201986:18I186PETTERSSON ErikSEMVERANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
201969:34A122PEVNEV ValeryRUMVEVELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
201985:30U109PEYRE ChristopheFRMVELa Pédale Pratéenne
201957:42B068PFAFF KlausDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201969:43C139PFEIFER DieterDEMVERUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
201988:18M148PHAM IrvingUSMVESAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
201974:06D088PHELIPPAUD BertrandFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201950:29A193PHILIPPE PatrickFRMVEUnion Vélo Orgerussienne
201976:40F183PIC ClémentFRMVEMembre Individuel 59 FFCT
201980:41T200PICHARD PhilippeFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201976:02S177PICHON Jean-FrançoisFRMVECyclos Cité des Etangs – Rosporden
201973:28C060PICKERSGILL TimGBMVEAUDAX UK
201963:03D055PICONE GiosuèITMVEPEDALE NORMANNO
201971:00N149PIECH PascalLUMVEINDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
201985:21N247PIEL Jean-YvesFRMVEL’Hermitage Athletic Club
201979:24G045PIETILÄ AnttiFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201979:04Z194PIGNOL BernardFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Clermontoise
201986:43J025PILDER MichaelDEMVEARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
201973:55L333PILGAARD PoulDKMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201970:43M221PILON BenjaminFRMVEClub des Rout’Sentiers de Courcité
201961:56X070PILZ JohannesATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201989:03J211PIMKANCHANAPONG WitTHMVERANDONNEURS THAILAND
201974:19I096PINEDO PEÑA Juan CarlosESMVEGORDEXOLA. T.E.
201946:58B226PINSON ÉlieFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201980:09U204PIORKOWSKI StanislawPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201980:53R234PIOTROWSKI AndrzejPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201962:26B130PIOTTE TristanFRMVEChâteau Lévêque Cyclo
201980:23X209PIPPEL FrankDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201975:39E145PIQUEMAL PhilippeFRMVEARA REGION KÖLN
201970:23P056PISATURO FioravanteITMVERANDONNEUR PRATO
201985:02S063PISMENSKII ArtemRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201969:51X333PITERS ChristianFRMVEMembre Individuel 30 FFCT
201987:18N212PITON PascalFRMVERouen Athletic Club
201963:09C248PLAGARO RaulESMVEBICI LOCURA
201975:46H318PLANCHAIS CédricFRMVEAC Belmontaise – Beaumont sur Sarthe
201988:03U026PLANT ValerieIEFVEORWELL WLRS CC
201977:04S045PLAUL TorstenDEMVEARA SACHSEN
201971:20B201PLAY MarcFRMVECyclo Club de Gières
201977:09X234PLÉCHAT Jean-FrançoisFRMVECyclo Alençonnais – Alençon
201982:57Y106PLESS SimonDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201987:48R205PLESSIS MichelFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201975:43F101PLOEGER NorbertDEMVSARA NIEDERRHEIN
201981:48X358PLOPINIO Redolfo GuerreroPHMVERANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
201987:10I244PLUNS IngoDEMVEARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
201979:15D226PODESTA FrançoisFRMVEClub Cyclo Courcouronnes
201987:22N172POIGNAND MichelFRMVEClub Athlétique Mantes la Ville
201976:52X072POILE GraemeAUMVEA.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
201970:43D157POIRIER RégisFRMVEGuidon Gorronnais – Gorron
201978:37X285POIROT YvanFRMVEMembre Individuel 30 FFCT
201954:44E006POLETTO MassimilianoUSMVEAUDAX SUISSE
201986:57T222POLLIN BrunoFRMVESAB Cyclo – Bourg-en-Bresse
201978:00X167POLO AndreaITMVEAUDAX CLUB ARCO
201986:13J009POLOSKOV AleksandrRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201983:48P263POMÈS RégisCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
201954:02C155POMMIER Jean-PaulFRMVEUC Percheronne – Mortagne au Perche
201977:10A154PONS CHILLIDA RichardESMVECLUB CICLISTA HIDROPRESION 24H
201986:33U121PONS SABATER FerranESMVESINGUERLIN BARCELONA (BA)
201980:42K138PONTIKIS KonstantinosGRMVEGREEK RANDONNEURS
201978:49A246POÓR BalázsHUMVEINDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
201988:02R036POPA MarinROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201984:15R025POPA PetreROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201969:49Z150POPOV AlexanderRUMVEVELO CLUB VOSTOK 1
201978:58A123POPOV AndreyRUMVEVELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
201986:57I250POPOV SergeyRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201989:06G247PORAPAKKHAM PayupolTHMVEINDIVIDUEL THAILAND
201987:55L253PORTARITIS NikolaosGRMVEINDIVIDUEL GRECE
201981:58X282PORTE MauriceFRMVERandonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
201965:52D058PORZUCZEK BoguslawPLMVERANDONNEURS POLSKA
201976:21R108PÖSCHEL AndréDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201973:48J003POSENATO GiancarloITMVERANDONNEUR VERONA
201964:11N242POTTIER ArsèneFRMVECyclo Club Mayennais – Mayenne
201988:49F035POTTORFF GregoryUSMTMAUDAX KANSAS CITY
201988:03U017POTTS AndrewIEMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201989:16J132POU BIBILONI SebastianESMVEPENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
201975:38A206POUILLOUX SergeFRMVELevallois Sporting Club
201977:24U130POULENARD OlivierFRMVEVélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
201987:59T161POUPARD ChristianFRMVEUC Mirebalaise
201961:05A175POUPAULT ThierryFRMVECyclo Quart. Beaulieu Poitiers
201982:03N190POUPIN LouisFRMVEMembre Individuel 79 FFCT
201988:57S206POURRÈRE MichelFRMVEVC Banlieue Sud – Chilly-Mazarin
201975:16D204POUYLEAU ThierryFRMVEAFO du PDB
201984:47T050POVARNIN OlegRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201989:12J236POWELL DaiGBMVEAC HACKNEY
201979:53X074POWELL SteveAUMVEA.A. QUEENSLAND
201976:35A237POYATO AREVALO Jacinto LuisESMVEC.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
201965:43C031POZOLOTIN OlegRUMVEVELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
201968:10C069POZZI CristianITMVEUS BORMIESE
201986:35U041POZZI MauroITMVERANDONNEUR BRESCIA
201981:20M224PRADELOUX RaymondFRMVEAS Drancéenne Cyclo
201987:34G059PRAKASH R KarthikINMVEINDEPENDANT INDIA
201988:56M152PRATT ChristopherUSMVEHOUSTON RANDONNEURS
201971:48X073PRATT GregoryAUMVEA.A. VICTORIA
201979:56I153PRAVETTONI DaniloITMVEU.S. NERVIANESE
201986:55H177PREATER AndrewGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201987:35J261PRESLAND KevinGBMVETORBAY CTC
201972:34D153PRESSE PascalFRMVEEntente Cyclo Lamballaise
201987:56I009PRESTON AndrewGBMVECC WEYMOUTH
201987:16K216PRICE CharlesGBMVEDERBY MERCURY
201987:56T075PRIDAY RobertGBMVESWINDON WHEELERS
201988:26N236PRIMKE MartinDEMVEMembre Individuel 78 FFCT
201984:22P169PRIN LaurentFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Versaillaise
201986:30V022PRINCE GaryUSMVESEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
201974:04L015PRISTERNIK ArnoldATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201987:01I123PRITCHARD PaulGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201955:25X085PROBST MichaelDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201983:21Y297PROBST MichaelDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201987:46P135PROKOPOVYCH BohdanUAMVELVIV BICYCLE CLUB
201974:49I233PROSKURIN SergeiRUMVESTK KBP (KOURSK)
201987:13J234PROVAN GraemeGBMVEAUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
201978:40A159PROVEN SimonGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201986:56J301PRUNIER DanielFRMVEMembre Individuel 22 FFCT
201981:12G332PUCCI DE FARIAS COLTRO KarinBRFVERANDONNEURS LITORAL
201973:21A188PUDOV DmitryRUMVEVELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
201967:59G224PUGH ChrisGBMVEYACF
201988:40I192PUHACH VolodymyrUAMVEVELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
201979:58T070PUJOL ROVIRA Josep MariaESMVECC CIM MOIA (BA)
201960:37B032PULI BrendanAUMVEAUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
201987:41S065PUTERKA JakubSKMVEINDEPENDENT SLOVAKIA
201977:59X051PUTTERS BarryNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201969:06U020PUYSTIENS MarcBEMVEINDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
201986:33I164PUZZOVIO AntonioITMVESAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
201988:03U024QAYYUM KashifPKMVEORWELL WLRS CC
201974:57J046QUADRI ArisITMVETEAM GLD GC SERIATE
201986:51M026QUADRINI MauroITMVERANDONNEUR LATINA
201986:42L247QUANDT Uwe PeterDEMVEARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
201967:07C022QUARESIMA AndreaITMVERANDONNEUR FERMO
201978:59Y159QUASS EugeneZAMVEAURASAN WC
201962:11D121QUEAU RonanFRMVEVélo Club du Folgoët
201978:32D167QUEDEC BrunoFRMVEES Locmaria-Plouzané
201951:55B212QUEMENEUR PaulFRMVESt Renan Iroise Vélo
201952:02D171QUEMENEUR RémyFRMVECyclo Club Saint-Thonan
201983:07J253QUÉRÉ AlainFRMVEClub Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
201987:54S079QUESNEL GuyCAMVERANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
201979:05Q232QUIDU AlainFRMVEBubry Cyclo
201979:35Y237RAACK StephanDEMVEINDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
201968:32E083RABOEN GiorsioNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201959:26D196RABOT YannickFRMVEMembre Individuel 29 FFCT
201986:14L044RADL WernerATMVEAUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
201988:00R015RADU VirgilROMVERANDONNEURS ROMANIA
201988:27R078RAEMAKERS TonnieNLMVERANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
201952:00B172RAGGI AléandroFRMVEUS Métro Transports
201987:30M090RAGO MarioITMVERANDONNEUR SALERNO
201971:31E140RAIMBAULT HenriFRMVECyclo Craonnais – Craon
201988:29G227RAINBOW PaulGBMVEAUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
201961:04Z027RALPHS SteveGBMVEAUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
201983:00Y033RAM AndreasDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201968:41V142RAMIER DavidFRMVEClub Olympique La Riche
201987:43K153RAMIN MarcoITMVEUISP CICLOAMATORI
201988:43L338RAMÓN CASTELLBLANCH CarlesESMVEINDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
201977:30B245RAMÓN CORED MiguelESMVEPEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
201971:04C107RAMOS MateoUSMVEROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
201967:21K327RANK WolfgangDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201975:46A021RANTA OlliFIMVEINDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
201981:17Y179RAPHAEL JenniferGBFVEBELPER BC
201982:39Z035RASKOV ValerijRUMVEVELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
201976:05C238RAU MatthiasDEMVEARA BREISGAU
201982:27Y073RAU UlfDEMVEARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
201988:19Q147RAUB SteffenCHMVEINDIVIDUEL SUISSE
201965:55I091RAUCH HaraldDEMVEARA SAARLAND
201986:52S204RAULET LoïcFRMVEMembre Individuel 35 FFCT
201976:20S240RAULO GillesFRMVEAmicale Cyclo Loudéac
201980:37U177RAULT AntoineFRMVECyclotourisme Langastien
201966:25M061RAWET AlanGBMVEVELO CLUB 167
201988:36K149RAWLLEY KunalINMVEROURKELA RANDONNEURS
201989:01L205RAY JosephUSMVEPENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
201974:53E172RAYRAY MarioPHMVEMembre Individuel 75 FFCT
201977:49E137RAZIER GéraldFRMVEAssas Cyclisme – Évasion
201988:25J043RAZINOVSKY ShukiILMVEISRAELI RANDONNEURS
201971:50A029RE Simon LucaITMVESAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
201963:13Z060REA TerenceIEMVEDE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
201973:01V116REBERT ClaudeFRMVEMembre Individuel 68 FFCT
201975:52G314REBY JeanFRMVEA. Cyclo Béthisy Saint Pierre
201976:53D138RECAZENS DenisFRMVEAS Mignaloux-Beauvoir Cyclo
201988:34R168RECH FrancescoITMVERANDONNEUR NOVARA
201987:32M211RECURT BrunoFRMVECyclo de la Fontaine – Franconville
201973:16A213REDONNET ThierryFRMVEAssociation des Personnels du 94 – Créteil
201986:08G326