PALMARES du Randonneur 10000


NOM Prénom Sexe D/P CLUB de _ à Homolog.
1 MATTER Sophie F 75 Audax Club Parisien 10/11 2012
2 FABUREL Jean-Gualbert M 75 Audax Club Parisien 07/12 2012
3 FABUREL Geneviève F 75 Audax Club Parisien 07/12 2012
4 COLLONGUES Alain M 75 ASPTT Paris 07/12 2012
5 HUME Didier M 45 Cercle Jules Ferry Cyclo 08/12 2012
6 ROILLET Noël M 75 ASPTT Paris 07/12 2012
7 BOUILLOT Guy M 75 US Métro 07/12 2012
8 GREGORCIC Simon M SI Randonneurs Slovénia 11/12 2012
9 MOINDRAULT Patrick M 93 MI FFCT 07/12 2012
10 SANDBORGH Bengt M SE Fredrikshofs IF CK 07/12 2012
11 WENNBERG Niklas M SE Fredrikshofs IF CK 07/12 2012
12 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude M 49 RC Anjou 07/12 2012
13 BARTH Pierre M 92 CT Ville de Sceaux 07/12 2012
14 AFFRES Bertrand M 92 CT Ville de Sceaux 07/12 2012
15 BERRUX Alain M 04 Les Fondus de l'Ubaye 10/13 2013
16 CIBRARIO Jackie M 69 Le Cyclotouriste de Lyon 07/13 2013
17 CHARTIER Gilles M 42 Squadra de Feurs 10/13 2013
18 RIVET Thierry M 75 Audax Club Parisien 07/13 2013
19 SEVERIN Alain M 41 Vélo Loisir Montais 11/13 2013
20 BURŠI? Ares M HR Randonneurs Croatie 09/13 2013
21 GONZALEZ TEMPRANO Jose Luis M ES Urgozo ITE 11/13 2013
22 BERRUETA AMIANO Maria Lourdes F ES Club Ciclista Donostiarra 10/13 2013
23 ALASTUEZ ALBILLOS Jose Ramon M ES Club Ciclista Donostiarra 10/13 2013
24 LIZARRIBAR Argoitz M ES Pelotok Kirl Elkartea 11/13 2013
25 RIVERA HUELVES Luis Antonio M ES Felix Pérez Club Ciclista 11/13 2013
26 SANTIAGO SANTAMARIA Francisco M ES Penya Ciclista Barberà 11/13 2013
27 VALLS ROIG Jordi M ES Club Ciclista Planenc 09/13 2013
28 VAZQUEZ ROA Juan José M ES Penya Ciclista Barberà 11/13 2013
29 HIMSCHOOT Ron M CA British Columbia Randonneurs 10/13 2013
30 CAMERTIJN Mic M BE Club Team Verada 11/13 2013
31 JANDT Tobias M DE ARA 11/13 2013
32 HERBRIG Frank M DE ARA 07/13 2013
33 HERBRIG Frank M DE ARA 09/13 2013
34 HIGASHI Kiyotake M JP Randonneurs Tokyo 10/13 2013
35 HORI Tomoaki M JP Audax Japon 09/13 2013
36 IMAIZUMI Hiroshi M JP Audax Japon 07/13 2013
37 INAGAKI Mitsuaki M JP Audax Japon 10/13 2013
38 ITO Masato M JP Audax Randonneurs Saitama 07/13 2013
39 KITAYAMA Koji M JP Randonneurs Tokyo 08/13 2013
40 KONNO Hayato M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 09/13 2013
41 KUROSAWA Hisashi M JP Audax Randonneurs Saitama 08/13 2013
42 NAKO Masayuki M JP Audax Japon 10/13 2013
43 SATO Jun M JP Audax Randonneurs Saitama 09/13 2013
44 SATO Takashi M JP Audax Randonneurs Chiba 09/13 2013
45 TACHIKAWA Kazuaki M JP Audax Randonneurs Saitama 07/13 2013
46 TANAKA Shuichi M JP Audax Randonneurs Chubu 09/13 2013
47 TANAKA Tsuyoshi M JP Audax Randonneurs Hokkaido 09/13 2013
48 TODOKORO Nobuyuki M JP Audax Randonneurs Gunma 09/13 2013
49 MACEDO Nilson Ricardo de M BR Audax Floripa 11/14 2013
50 STREIFF Thierry M 92 Abeille de Rueil-Malmaison 11/14 2014
51 ECHEVEST Philippe M 35 Cyclo Club Chateaubourg 09/14 2014
52 LOUZAS Philippe M 75 Audax Club Parisien 10/14 2014
53 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude M 49 RC Anjou 10/14 2014
54 BAILLEUL Michel M 75 US Métro 10/14 2014
55 LUCHINI Yvan M 75 Audax Club Parisien 11/14 2014
56 PAISSARD Michel M 33 Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains 11/14 2014
57 BELLUGUE Jean-François M 33 Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains 11/14 2014
58 GENTIL Christian M 35 Association Sportive Chantepie 09/14 2014
59 JULIEN Daniel M 28 Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo 10/14 2014
60 ZANDBERGEN Henk M NL TV Zoetermeer'77 11/13 2014
62 WACKER Andreas M CH Individuel 11/14 2014
63 FANCOLI Massimiliano M CH Individuel 11/14 2014
64 HARALDSSON Åke M SE Hisingens CK 08/13 2014
65 SCHOENHART Markus M AT Audax Randonneur Autriche 09/13 2014
66 LEHMANN Gerold M AT Audax Randonneur Autriche 09/14 2014
67 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis M ES Asoc. Ciclot. Internac 11/14 2014
68 BELDA VALERO Antonio M ES Penya Ciclista Banyeres de Mariola 10/14 2014
69 BERCIAL PELLEJÀ Francesc M ES Club Ciclista Priorat 09/14 2014
70 CRUZ MONTERRUBIO José Carlos M ES Club Ciclista Biela 11/14 2014
71 PORROCHE CANELA Eloy M ES Club Peña Ciclista Los Conejos 09/14 2014
72 BLANCO LOPEZ Emilio M ES Club Ciclista Riazor 10/14 2014
73 NOVOA CONDE Felipe Alberto M ES Club Ciclista Riazor 09/14 2014
74 GARCIA MUNDET Francesc M ES Club Ciclista Sant Celoni 10/14 2014
75 SANZ ORTIZ Jaime M ES Bici Baix Club Ciclista 09/14 2014
76 SORIA VERDE José Maria M ES Club Ciclista Aragones 10/14 2014
77 FUENTES PICO Manuel M ES Club Ciclista Riazor 09/14 2014
78 MURGUI ALCOCER Miguel Salvador M ES Penya Ciclista Massamagrell 09/14 2014
79 SANTOS LOPEZ Domingo M ES Penya Ciclista Massamagrell 09/14 2014
80 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Josep Maria M ES Esport Ciclista Manresà 09/14 2014
81 VIGNATI Gianmarco M IT G.A.U.V. 10/14 2014
82 CHRISTENSEN Claus Hviid M DK Audax Randonneurs Danemark 10/14 2014
83 GRAVESEN Jens M DK Audax Randonneurs Danemark 10/14 2014
84 FIEREMANS Marcel M BE CT 'T Kroontje Denderbelle 11/14 2014
85 PALMKOECK Luc M BE Individuel 11/14 2014
86 WEIMANN Karl M DE Audax Randonneurs Allemagne 07/13 2014
87 PILDER Michael M DE Audax Randonneurs Allemagne 11/14 2014
88 BINDER Walter M DE Audax Randonneurs Allemagne 11/14 2014
89 PAYNE Terry M CA Randonneurs Ontario 11/14 2014
90 MIURA Kazuhiro M JP Audax Japon 11/14 2014
91 MASAOKA Tokihiko M JP Audax Japon 08/13 2014
92 OGAWA Tatsuya M JP Audax Japon 10/14 2014
93 UWABO Kazuyuki M JP Audax Randonneurs Okayama 10/13 2014
94 YOSHIDA Hitoshi M JP Randonneurs Sapporo 10/14 2014
95 NAGASHIMA Hideyuki M JP Audax Randonneurs Chiba 10/14 2014
96 KAWANO Takehiro M JP Audax Randonneurs Saitama 10/14 2014
97 BUDVYTIS Gintautas M US San Francisco Randonneurs 09/14 2014
98 BANKS Debra F US San Francisco Randonneurs 11/14 2014
99 HAGGERTY Tom M US San Francisco Randonneurs 09/14 2014
100 THOMAS Mark M US Seattle International Randonneurs 09/14 2014
101 VOVK Edi M SI Randonneurs Slovenia 11/14 2014
102 KAV?I? Tanja F SI Randonneurs Slovenia 11/14 2014
103 ZAMAN Andrej M SI Randonneurs Slovenia 11/14 2014
104 KRAŠNA Simon M SI Randonneurs Slovenia 11/14 2014
105 THIERRY Lydie F 49 RC Anjou 11/15 2015
106 DAVIAU Jérôme M 49 RC Anjou 10/15 2015
107 MOINDRAULT Patrick M 93 MI 93 13/15 2015
108 BERRUX Alain M 4 Les Fondus de l'Ubaye 13/15 2015
109 GREZE Gérard M 92 L'Abeille de Rueil 11/15 2015
110 GOUT Philippe M 28 Club Omnisport de Vernouillet 11/15 2015
111 COPPIN Luc M 75 Audax Club Parisien 10/15 2015
112 HUME Didier M 45 Cercle Jules Ferry Cyclo 13/15 2015
113 ALLOMBERT Didier M 86 Ass. Cyclo du Loudunais 11/15 2015
114 SANDBORGH Bengt M SE Randonneur Stockholm 10/15 2015
115 HARALDSSON Åke M SE Hisingens CK 10/15 2015
116 DAYTON Michael M US North Carolina Bicycle Club 10/14 2015
117 THOMPSON W David M US Central Florida Randonneurs 10/15 2015
118 PRINCE Gary M US Seattle International Randonneurs 10/15 2015
119 MIGDEN Douglas M US Seattle International Randonneurs 11/15 2015
120 DRISCOLL Dan M US Lone Star Randonneurs 10/15 2015
121 BOLTZ H Edward M US Audax Atlanta 11/15 2015
122 LARSEN Eric M US San Francisco Randonneurs 13/15 2015
123 NEWBERRY Jeff M US Hill Country Randonneurs 11/15 2015
124 LAWRENCE Joel M US North Carolina Bicycle Club 11/15 2015
125 PEARCH John M US Seattle International Randonneurs 11/15 2015
126 HUBER Kerin F US Pacific Coast Highway Randonneurs 10/15 2015
127 UZ Metin M US San Francisco Randonneurs 13/15 2015
128 BLACKER Dewey M US Seattle International Randonneurs 11/15 2015
129 MUONEKE Vincent M US Seattle International Randonneurs 10/15 2015
130 FISCHER William M US Big Horn Velo 10/15 2015
131 JUG Dejan M SI Randonneurs Slovenia 12/15 2015
132 KOEN Robert M CA British Columbia Randonneurs 11/15 2015
133 REINSTEIN Arthur M CA Randonnuers Ontario 10/15 2015
134 ROEFS Guy M BE MI Belgique 11/15 2015
135 BUCHEGGER Alfred M AT Audax Randonneurs Autriche 11/13 2015
136 GRYSHCHUK Artem M UA Ukraine Bike Family 12/15 2015
137 KERR David M AU Audax Australia Victoria 13/15 2015
138 KOSEV Petar M BG Sarnena Gora 13/15 2015
139 VLADISLAVOV Lazar M BG Sinite Kamani Sliven 10/15 2015
140 ANDONOV Plamen M BG Odesos Varna 12/15 2015
141 TODOROV Stefan M BG Cycling club Haskovo 15/15 2015
142 INAGAWA Hiroshi M JP Audax Randonneurs Nishi Tokyo 09/14 2015
143 SUZUKI Tomohisa M JP Audax Japon 11/15 2015
144 TSAI Chih Ying F JP Audax Japon 10/15 2015
145 YEH Yung Shen M JP Audax Japon 10/15 2015
146 LEON LLOMBART Santy M ES UNIÓ CICLISTA ALT LLOBREGAT 13/15 2015
147 CORTEGANA SIERRA Rafael M ES Grupo Deportivo Ciclista Pueblo Nuevo 13/15 2015
148 MORENTE PÁEZ Manuel M ES Grupo Deportivo Ciclista Pueblo Nuevo 11/14 2015
149 BURGOS Flores Manuel M ES Grupo Deportivo Ciclista Pueblo Nuevo 10/15 2015
150 GONZALEZ TEMPRANO Jose Luis M ES URGOZO I.T.E. 13/15 2015
151 CEBRIAN MADRONA Jorge M ES RED CICLISTA 13/15 2015
152 VALLS ROIG Jordi M ES CLUB CICLISTA PLANENC 14/15 2015
153 SUNYER OLLÉ Jordi M ES PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA 10/15 2015
154 BARRADAS BONITO Joaquin M ES Grupo Deportivo Ciclista Pueblo Nuevo 10/15 2015
155 ASENSIO PONT Jaume M ES CLUB CICLISTA TÀRREGA 14/15 2015
156 SANTIAGO SANTAMARIA Francisco M ES CLUB PENYA CICLISTA BARBERÀ 14/15 2015
157 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ Emilio M ES Grupo Deportivo Ciclista Pueblo Nuevo 09/15 2015
158 PERPIÑAN GUTIERREZ Cesar M ES PEDAL LLIRIA 12/15 2015
159 CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO Bienvenido M ES BIKESOL CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO 13/15 2015
160 MUR LALUEZA Anselmo M ES CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE 12/15 2015
161 MUÑOZ CALZADO Angel M ES Penya Ciclista Massamagerell 12/15 2015
162 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo M ES TRIATLO BANYERES 09/14 2015
163 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo M ES TRIATLO BANYERES 13/15 2015
164 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ Agusti M ES RANDONNEURS CATALUNTA ASS 10/15 2015
165 KONSTANTOPOULOS Nikolaos M GR P.E.S.A. ASTERAS 10/15 2015
166 FERRETTI DA CRUZ Rodyer M BR RANDONNEURS LAPA 10/15 2015
167 WEISS Andreas M DE ARANORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb 07/10 2016
168 WEISS Andreas M DE ARANORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb 10/13 2016
169 TSENG Yuan Sheng M TW Randonneurs Taiwan 11/15 2016
170 MUNEKATA Toshihisa M JP Audax Japon 10/15 2016
171 LE COARER Yvon M 28 Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres 11/15 2016
172 LIN Hsin Hsiang M TW Randonneurs Taiwan 11/15 2016
173 CHIU Hung-Tai M TW TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM 12/15 2016
174 HERBRIG Frank M DE ARANORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb 14/15 2016
175 INAGAKI Mitsuaki M JP Audax Japon 12/15 2016
176 LU Hsuan-Chiu M TW TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM 10/15 2016
177 SCHOENHART Markus M AT Audax Randonneurs Autriche 12/15 2016
178 WEISBECKER Werner M DE ARA REGION KÖLN 13/15 2016
179 YOSHIDA Hitoshi M JP Randonneurs Sapporo 12/15 2016
180 PRICE Thomas M AU A.A.VICTORIA 15/16 2016
181 ROCA RAMON Alex M ES POBLA,SCC 12/16 2016
182 ADAMS Charles M US West Texas Randonneurs 12/16 2016
183 SUZUKI Naoshi M JP Audax Randonneurs Chiba 12/16 2016
184 IWASA Kiyoshi M JP Audax Randonneurs HOKKAIDO 10/16 2016
185 MIFUNE Masahiko M JP Audax Japon 11/16 2016
186 OGAWA Seiichiro M JP Randonneurs Tamagawa 14/16 2016
187 SASAI Hideharu M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 11/16 2016
188 SAWADA Nobuko F JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 11/16 2016
189 TAKEUCHI Toshio M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 11/16 2016
190 YOSHIDA Hiroshi M JP Audax Japon 14/16 2016
191 GOTO Makiyo F JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 10/16 2016
192 HIRAMATSU Shoji M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 10/16 2016
193 KOSEKI Toshiro M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 10/16 2016
194 UEDA Yoshinori M JP Audax Japon 10/16 2016
195 YAMANA Hideaki M JP Audax Japon 13/16 2016
196 YUBA Naoji M JP Audax Japon 10/16 2016
197 BAEZA GARCIA José M ES 160 EL PEDAL PC 13/16 2016
198 CLEMENTE PORTA José Antonio M ES 160 EL PEDAL PC 13/16 2016
199 ENDE John M US Randonneurs USA 10/16 2016
200 CAPACETE GOMEZ Andres M ES CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA 10/16 2016
201 JEAN Edouard M 75 ASPTT PARIS 10/16 2016
202 PAREDES CAMARGO Antonio M ES GDC PUEBLO NUEVO 11/16 2016
203 SURCHEV Nikolay M BG VELORAZHODKA SOFIA 15/16 2016
204 LEFRANC Jean-Pierre M 21 Randonneurs Lourdais 10/16 2016
205 NUKUI Ryo M JP Audax Japon 10/16 2016
206 FORSTER Léo M NL TC de TOL 10/16 2016
207 DO NASCIMENTO LOPES Nuno M BR Audax Rio 12/16 2016
208 SHIROCHENKOV Sergey M RU Vélo Club Continent (TCHELIABINSK) 11/16 2016
209 HARA Yasunori M JP Audax Japon 11/16 2016
210 KARAMPASIS Emmanouil M GR PANATHINAIKOS 10/16 2016
211 BABIC Sinisa M HR Randonneurs Croatie 12/16 2016
212 TREVISAN Roberto Penna M BR Randonneurs Brésil 12/16 2016
213 HIRAMATSU Shoji M JP Audax Randonneurs Kinki 11/16 2016
214 KUBOTA Tomoya M JP Audax Randonneurs Chiba 13/16 2016
215 SIAW Yee Ting F TW Randonneurs Taiwan 10/16 2016
216 WATANABE Katsunori M JP Audax Randonneurs Gunma 11/16 2016
217 YOSHIOKA Katsuji M JP Audax Japon 13/16 2016
218 SATO Takashi M JP Audax Randonneurs Chiba 11/16 2016
219 LANG Stefan M DE ARANORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb 13/16 2016
220 SHIRAKAWA Masaru M JP Vélo Club Randonneurs AOBA 12/16 2016
221 TOMINAGA Eiji M JP Audax Japon 11/16 2016
222 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude M 49 Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou 12/16 2016
223 VOVK Edi M SI Randonneurs Slovenia 14/16 2016
224 MATSUKI Shinichiro M JP Audax Randonneurs FUKUOKA 11/16 2016
225 DELAHAIE Lionel M 49 Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou 11/16 2016
226 SCALVINI Michele M IT CCT PIEMONTE 11/16 2016
227 KAV?I? Tanja M SI Randonneurs Slovènes 14/16 2016
228 HYNES Durrin M DK A.R.D. Audax RAND. DANEMARK 13/16 2016
229 KRUIDENIER René M NL EURAudax RAND.NED. 14/16 2016
230 ANDRIEUX Jean Marie M 33 Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains 11/16 2016
231 ROFFE Théodore M US Seattle International Randonneurs 13/16 2016
232 HARA Motohiro M JP Audax Japon 10/16 2016
233 KAMANO Atsushi M JP Audax Japon 10/16 2016
234 TSUKAMOTO Yasuo M JP Audax Japon 11/16 2016
235 DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR Roberto M BR Audax Randonneurs SÃO PAULO 14/16 2016
236 KORB Dionatan M BR Sociedade Audax 13/16 2016
237 LE COARER Yvon M 28 Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres 13/16 2016
238 GOODISON Bob M CA KAMLOOPS 15/16 2016
239 MARCO SANCHO Joan Josep M ES CC ALCOVER 12/16 2016
240 LEUNG Wiwin F HK Individuel Taiwan 11/16 2016
241 URBANKE Ben M DE ARA Niederrhein 14/16 2016
242 YANG Jimi M TW Taiwan Pinnacle Cycling Team (TPCT) 13/16 2016
243 KOROLEV Igor M RU Vélo Club Etoile Baltique St.PETERBOURSG 14/16 2016
244 VANMARSENILLE Francis M BE LIERSE BCR 13/16 2016
245 BRUUS Stig M DK A.R.D. Audax Randonneurs Danemark 13/16 2016
246 ROYKO Serhiy M UA Lviv Bicycle Club 13/16 2016
247 MORENO CASAS Antonio M BE Randonneurs.BE 15/16 2016
248 DELLA GIUSTINA Milton Carlos M BR Audax Floripa 12/16 2016
249 PHILLIPS Calista F US DC Randonneurs 14/16 2016
250 SANTOS DELGADO Francisco M ES CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI 11/16 2016
251 CORREIA Pedro Leandro M BR Randonneurs Brésil 14/16 2016
252 DRISCOLL Dan M US Lone Star Randonneurs 15/16 2016
253 HEAL Peter M AU A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY 14/16 2016
254 WOECKINGER Stephan M AT Audax Randonneurs Autriche 14/16 2016
255 BALOH Marko M SI KD TEAM 753 10/16 2016
256 FERREIRA José da silva M PT Randonneurs Portugal 12/16 2016
257 FOJS Darko M HR Indépendant Croatie 11/16 2016
258 TODOROV Stefan M BU VELOMANIA - SOFIA 11/16 2016
259 DELLA GIUSTINA Rafaella F BR Audax Floripa 13/16 2016
260 SMITH Kerri Ann F AU A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY 11/16 2016
261 BLIZNAKOV Tsvetan M BG VELORAZHODKA SOFIA 15/16 2016

Dernière révision de cette page: 27 Mai 2014 (21h41mm)





Dernière révision de cette page: 27 Mai 2014 (21h41mm)